Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XXV Memorial Giuseppe Venere - Nicola Sardone (Leinì)
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Nichelino |
Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli |
Filgud SRL SSD |
Oasi Laura Vicuna |
On Sport Vinovo SSD |
Sports Action Orbassano SSD |
UISP River Borgaro |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
33 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
33 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
33 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
33 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
4x33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x33 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
XXV Memorial Giuseppe Venere - Nicola Sardone (Leinì)
UISP River Borgaro
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alpignano Giorgia - 2011 | 33 Dorso (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'48''04 | 33 Farfalla (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'57''89 |
Borda Sofia - 2011 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'31''85 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'38''34 |
Buonomo Elisabetta - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'32''55 | 33 Rana (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'46''22 |
Butera Medea Arianna - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'30''59 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'38''52 |
Callegaro Noa - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'28''26 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'41''83 |
Fioravanti Asia - 2011 | 33 Dorso (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'32''68 | 33 Farfalla (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'37''79 |
Martello Frida - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'35''20 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'41''54 |
Milano Eleonora - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'26''06 | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | 00'31''51 |
Santarella Giulia - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | Squalificato | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'45''21 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alice Lorenzo - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'29''94 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'33''33 |
Bigal Filippo - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C1) | 00'26''37 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C1) | 00'35''75 |
Caresio Andrea - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'25''26 | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | Squalificato |
Carfagna Gabriele - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'27''78 | 00'51''04 | 12/02/2017 - XXIII Memorial Giuseppe Venere - Nicola Sardone (Leinì) | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | 00'36''70 |
Chiellino Mattia - 2011 | 33 Dorso (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'43''59 | 33 Rana (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'49''87 |
Ciprelli Cristiano Andrea - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'28''60 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'36''50 |
Curatolo Andrea - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'30''50 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'34''02 |
Flora Marco - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'29''15 | 00'40''29 | 12/02/2017 - XXIII Memorial Giuseppe Venere - Nicola Sardone (Leinì) | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | 00'37''78 |
Fotia Matteo - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'30''67 | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | 00'39''45 |
Hincu Matteo Florin - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'31''62 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'38''31 |
Margarito Gabriele - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'32''70 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'39''61 |
Miravalle Nicolo' - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'24''49 | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C2) | 00'28''35 |
Mosca Diego - 2011 | 33 Dorso (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'34''19 | 33 Rana (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'49''73 |
Noe' Samuele - 2011 | 33 Stile Libero (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'41''58 | 33 Dorso (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'40''29 |
Parente Alessandro - 2010 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2) | 00'28''70 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'34''82 |
Renaldin Alessandro - 2012 | 33 Stile Libero (Esordienti C1) | 00'29''15 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C1) | 00'37''84 |
Rochietti Gabriel - 2010 | 33 Dorso (Esordienti C2) | 00'30''12 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C2) | 00'34''68 |
Staiano Diego - 2012 | 33 Rana (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'44''68 | 33 Farfalla (GIOVANISSIMI) | 00'47''42 |
Torchia Pietro - 2011 | 33 Rana (Esordienti C1) | 00'38''97 | 33 Farfalla (Esordienti C1) | 00'38''55 |