19/01/2020 - 3° Giornata
ASD Pallanuoto CN | Torino 81 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allenatore:Valerisce Vittorio | Allenatore:Cavallaro Roberto | |||||
Faccia Samuele | La Carbonara Alessandro | |||||
Cometto Samuele | Giletta Amedeo | |||||
Pastore Samuele | Sirsi Fabio Bruce | |||||
Mondino Filippo | Delfino Marcello | |||||
Riccio Tommaso | ||||||
Verra Federico (C) | Filoni Leonardo | |||||
Liguori Lorenzo | Scarabosio Alessandro | |||||
Romano Davide | Romano Gabriele Valerio (C) | |||||
Bellino Luca | Bonaventura Leonardo | |||||
Mariotti Andrea | Pagliero Lorenzo Maria | |||||
Mondino Tommaso | Trutalli Gabriele | |||||
Cometto Giacomo | ||||||
Sotan Davide Mattia | ||||||
| ||||||
ASD Pallanuoto CN | 3 - 0 | Torino 81 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Liguori Lorenzo | 02:50 | 1 - 0 | |||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 03:53 | 2 - 0 | |||
7 | Liguori Lorenzo | 04:23 | ||||
7 | Liguori Lorenzo | 04:38 | ||||
6 | Verra Federico | 05:17 | 3 - 0 | |||
06:11 | Romano Gabriele Valerio | 8 |
| ||||||
ASD Pallanuoto CN | 2 - 0 | Torino 81 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 00:47 | ||||
01:44 | Filoni Leonardo | 6 | ||||
01:49 | ||||||
2 | Cometto Samuele | 02:15 | 4 - 0 | |||
05:43 | Trutalli Gabriele | 11 | ||||
6 | Verra Federico | 05:54 | 5 - 0 |
| ||||||
ASD Pallanuoto CN | 2 - 3 | Torino 81 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | 00:33 | Scarabosio Alessandro | 7 | |||
7 | Liguori Lorenzo | 01:32 | 6 - 1 | |||
7 | Liguori Lorenzo | 02:08 | ||||
6 - 2 | 02:21 | Bonaventura Leonardo | 9 | |||
8 | Romano Davide | 03:30 | 7 - 2 | |||
7 - 3 | 04:22 | Filoni Leonardo | 6 | |||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 04:59 | ||||
10 | Mariotti Andrea | 05:38 |
| ||||||
ASD Pallanuoto CN | 4 - 1 | Torino 81 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Mondino Filippo | 00:29 | ||||
7 - 4 | 01:10 | Giletta Amedeo | 2 | |||
01:52 | Trutalli Gabriele | 11 | ||||
02:46 | Sirsi Fabio Bruce | 3 | ||||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 02:52 | 8 - 4 | |||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 05:22 | 9 - 4 | |||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 05:30 | 10 - 4 | |||
11 | Mondino Tommaso | 06:04 | ||||
06:41 | Scarabosio Alessandro | 7 | ||||
06:50 | ||||||
13 | Sotan Davide Mattia | 07:06 | 11 - 4 |