Under 18


02/04/2023 - 4░ Giornata


Ora N.
Risultato
10:0016Girone 1Torino 81Wild Sport Saluzzo
4
4
10:3517Girone 1Sisport BiancaRari Nantes Pianezza B
5
4
11:1018Girone 1CSR GrandaRari Nantes Grugliasco
1
9
11:4519Girone 1Rari Nantes Pianezza ASisport Rossa
5
3
12:2020Girone 1Rari Nantes SospelloSisport
2
6

  • Risultati Completi e Classifiche

  • Classifiche e Risultati


    Girone




    Girone 1
    Punti
    P.G.
    P.V.
    P.N.
    P.P.
    Gol F.
    Gol S.
    Diff.
    1
    Rari Nantes Pianezza A
    25
    9
    8
    1
    0
    108
    25
    83
    2
    Rari Nantes Grugliasco
    24
    9
    8
    0
    1
    92
    24
    68
    3
    Sisport
    20
    9
    6
    2
    1
    93
    31
    62
    4
    Sisport Rossa
    19
    9
    6
    1
    2
    80
    28
    52
    5
    Wild Sport Saluzzo
    13
    9
    4
    1
    4
    57
    52
    5
    6
    Torino 81
    10
    9
    3
    1
    5
    56
    62
    -6
    7
    CSR Granda
    10
    9
    3
    1
    5
    46
    63
    -17
    8
    Rari Nantes Sospello
    7
    9
    2
    1
    6
    63
    70
    -7
    9
    Sisport Bianca
    3
    9
    1
    0
    8
    16
    121
    -105
    10
    Rari Nantes Pianezza B
    0
    9
    0
    0
    9
    12
    147
    -135


    1º GiornataRisultati
    01
    Rari Nantes Pianezza BRari Nantes Sospello
    1
    21
    02
    Rari Nantes Pianezza AWild Sport Saluzzo
    10
    3
    03
    Sisport RossaRari Nantes Grugliasco
    4
    6
    04
    Sisport BiancaSisport
    1
    22
    05
    CSR GrandaTorino 81
    9
    4
    2º GiornataRisultati
    06
    Torino 81Sisport Bianca
    9
    2
    07
    Wild Sport SaluzzoSisport Rossa
    1
    10
    08
    Sisport Rari Nantes Grugliasco
    4
    5
    09
    Rari Nantes SospelloRari Nantes Pianezza A
    4
    15
    10
    CSR GrandaRari Nantes Pianezza B
    12
    4
    3º GiornataRisultati
    11
    Sisport BiancaCSR Granda
    4
    9
    12
    Sisport RossaRari Nantes Sospello
    14
    4
    13
    Sisport Wild Sport Saluzzo
    11
    5
    14
    Rari Nantes Pianezza BRari Nantes Pianezza A
    0
    25
    15
    Rari Nantes GrugliascoTorino 81
    13
    3
    4º GiornataRisultati
    16
    Torino 81Wild Sport Saluzzo
    4
    4
    17
    Sisport BiancaRari Nantes Pianezza B
    5
    4
    18
    CSR GrandaRari Nantes Grugliasco
    1
    9
    19
    Rari Nantes Pianezza ASisport Rossa
    5
    3
    20
    Rari Nantes SospelloSisport
    2
    6
    5º GiornataRisultati
    21
    Sisport Rari Nantes Pianezza A
    6
    6
    22
    Rari Nantes GrugliascoSisport Bianca
    14
    1
    23
    Rari Nantes Pianezza BSisport Rossa
    0
    16
    24
    Wild Sport SaluzzoCSR Granda
    6
    3
    25
    Torino 81Rari Nantes Sospello
    9
    5
    6º GiornataRisultati
    26
    Sisport RossaSisport
    4
    4
    27
    Rari Nantes Pianezza ATorino 81
    7
    5
    28
    Sisport BiancaWild Sport Saluzzo
    0
    16
    29
    Rari Nantes GrugliascoRari Nantes Pianezza B
    20
    0
    30
    CSR GrandaRari Nantes Sospello
    7
    7
    7º GiornataRisultati
    31
    Wild Sport SaluzzoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    3
    11
    32
    Rari Nantes Pianezza BSisport
    1
    22
    33
    CSR GrandaRari Nantes Pianezza A
    0
    15
    34
    Rari Nantes SospelloSisport Bianca
    14
    1
    35
    Torino 81Sisport Rossa
    5
    10
    8º GiornataRisultati
    36
    Sisport Torino 81
    11
    4
    37
    Sisport BiancaRari Nantes Pianezza A
    1
    21
    38
    Rari Nantes GrugliascoRari Nantes Sospello
    11
    4
    39
    Wild Sport SaluzzoRari Nantes Pianezza B
    13
    1
    40
    Sisport RossaCSR Granda
    7
    2
    9º GiornataRisultati
    41
    Rari Nantes Pianezza ARari Nantes Grugliasco
    4
    3
    42
    Sisport BiancaSisport Rossa
    1
    12
    43
    CSR GrandaSisport
    3
    7
    44
    Rari Nantes SospelloWild Sport Saluzzo
    2
    6
    45
    Rari Nantes Pianezza BTorino 81
    1
    13

    Classifica Marcatori




    Reti
    1
    Ghiur TommasoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    31
    2
    Restagno MatteoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    28
    3
    Vocaturi Nicol˛Sisport
    27
    4
    Calvi MattiaSisport Rossa
    23
    5
    Cavallo EdoardoWild Sport Saluzzo
    21
    6
    Palumbo AndreaRari Nantes Sospello
    20
    7
    Cacciaglia PaoloRari Nantes Grugliasco
    19
    8
    Gandiglio AlessandroRari Nantes Sospello
    18
    Gullotto MattiaSisport Rossa
    18
    Maero PietroWild Sport Saluzzo
    18
    11
    Mondino FilippoCSR Granda
    17
    12
    Marabotto StefanoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    16
    Maveso NikolasTorino 81
    16
    Rossato ClaudioSisport
    16
    15
    Chiari Arioni AlessandroSisport Rossa
    14
    16
    Silvestri LucaCSR Granda
    13
    17
    Cassano IgorWild Sport Saluzzo
    11
    Sconfienza LeonardoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    11
    19
    Mihaila Federico SimoneRari Nantes Pianezza A
    10
    Molino TommasoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    10
    21
    Fruttero MichelSisport Rossa
    9
    Paniccia AlessioRari Nantes Grugliasco
    9
    Savigliano RiccardoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    9
    24
    Fabbian FrancescoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    8
    Gelsi FrancescoSisport
    8
    Gramaglia DavideRari Nantes Grugliasco
    8
    La Donna AlessandroSisport
    8
    Pia EdoardoTorino 81
    8
    29
    Biasibetti GabrieleSisport
    7
    Brugiafreddo Nicolo'Sisport Rossa
    7
    Cometto GiacomoCSR Granda
    7
    D'oria Niccolo'Rari Nantes Sospello
    7
    Isusi JaimeRari Nantes Grugliasco
    7
    34
    Andollina GiuseppeTorino 81
    5
    Canfora LorenzoSisport
    5
    Farina LorenzoRari Nantes Sospello
    5
    Folletto Alessio SimoneSisport Bianca
    5
    Funaro ChristianRari Nantes Sospello
    5
    Magni AlessioRari Nantes Pianezza A
    5
    Mellani PetraRari Nantes Pianezza B
    5
    Migliore JacopoSisport
    5
    Porta LucaSisport
    5
    Servetti MicheleCSR Granda
    5
    Spilberga AlessandroTorino 81
    5
    Turconi DiegoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    5
    46
    Anello GiacomoTorino 81
    4
    Bonaventura LeonardoTorino 81
    4
    Cuka AaronCSR Granda
    4
    Di Vita MattiaSisport
    4
    Gallo FrancescoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    4
    Gallo MarcoSisport Bianca
    4
    Garnerone StefanoSisport Rossa
    4
    Garraffa GiacomoSisport Rossa
    4
    Mignone DanieleSisport
    4
    Scarlata AndreaRari Nantes Pianezza A
    4
    Varacalli AndreaRari Nantes Grugliasco
    4
    57
    Comeri GiorgiaRari Nantes Pianezza B
    3
    Ferrero LuigiTorino 81
    3
    Fischetti LucaRari Nantes Sospello
    3
    Gelsi Simone MariaSisport
    3
    Vittone SamueleTorino 81
    3
    62
    Baudena RiccardoSisport Bianca
    2
    Caccetta EmanueleRari Nantes Grugliasco
    2
    Cravero GiovanniTorino 81
    2
    Di Grigoli SimoneRari Nantes Pianezza A
    2
    Oria GiulioRari Nantes Grugliasco
    2
    Palatucci RiccardoSisport Bianca
    2
    Porcello AntoninoWild Sport Saluzzo
    2
    Roati Daniele ZhongtianRari Nantes Sospello
    2
    Zucco SimoneTorino 81
    2
    71
    Abello RiccardoWild Sport Saluzzo
    1
    Barbiso GiovanniRari Nantes Sospello
    1
    Barra AndreaSisport Rossa
    1
    Bava FedericoTorino 81
    1
    Bernardi GiuliaRari Nantes Pianezza B
    1
    Bocchetta MicheleRari Nantes Pianezza A
    1
    Chiabrando AlessioWild Sport Saluzzo
    1
    Chiomento SimoneRari Nantes Sospello
    1
    Colonna DavideSisport Bianca
    1
    De Marchi AlessandroSisport Bianca
    1
    Demarchi AlessandroWild Sport Saluzzo
    1
    Druetta JacopoWild Sport Saluzzo
    1
    Faussone RiccardoRari Nantes Grugliasco
    1
    Finocchiaro GabrieleTorino 81
    1
    Gilardi AliceRari Nantes Pianezza B
    1
    Masiero RiccardoSisport
    1
    Miretti SimoneWild Sport Saluzzo
    1
    Montedoro FilippoRari Nantes Sospello
    1
    Pairetti ElisaRari Nantes Pianezza B
    1
    Parolari CarloRari Nantes Grugliasco
    1
    Picatto ChiaraRari Nantes Pianezza B
    1
    Prosperini AlexRari Nantes Grugliasco
    1
    Santarsiere Michele ArcangeloRari Nantes Pianezza A
    1
    Scaglione MatteoSisport Bianca
    1
    Toscano VincenzoRari Nantes Pianezza A
    1
    Vannucchi TommasoTorino 81
    1
    Volpe DanieleTorino 81
    1






    Coppa Brema 2023/2024


    Accumulo Risultati (gare in corso)
    ... e classifiche societÓ (non ufficiali)






    Legenda Tempi Limite
    Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
    Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
    Campionato Italiano Open In Vasca Lunga
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
    Campionato Italiano Assoluto
    Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
    Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
    Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
    Ultime Gare Giovani
    10/12/2023 2░ Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti A (Brescia)
    10/12/2023 CRCVC 1░ PROVA Conc. C FC-RA-RI (Riccione) - 3░ Giornata
    10/12/2023 2░ Giornata AttivitÓ Di Categoria Vicenza (Verona)
    10/12/2023 1░ Giornata Circuito Propaganda Dx Piave (Treviso)
    10/12/2023 2░ Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti B (Sesto Calende)
    10/12/2023 Grand Prix Esordienti B Conc. A (Torino)
    09/12/2023 Rio Tinto Jolamot (Hafnarfjorour, ISL)
    09/12/2023 I Torregri (Funchal, POR)
    09/12/2023 1░ Torregri De Cadetes + Prova De Preparacao De Infantis (Alcobaca, POR)
    09/12/2023 Wiru Swim Cup (Kohtla-Jarve, EST) - 2░ Day
    09/12/2023 3░ Time Trial 2023-24 (Gzira, MLT) - 2░ Day
    09/12/2023 Laane-Virumaa Mv Ujumises 2023 (Tamsalu Spordikompleks, EST)
    09/12/2023 1░ Coppa Parigi (Rovereto) - 2░ Giornata
    09/12/2023 Torneio Regional De Cadetes I (Montemor-O-Novo, POR)
    09/12/2023 Rsr Kids-Ligue - Etape 1 (Le Mont, SUI)
    09/12/2023 Laste Karikas Finaal 2023 (Tallinn, EST)
    09/12/2023 Ujumise Spordiklubi Talvestardid 2023 (Tartu, EST)
    09/12/2023 Rsr Kids-Ligue - Etape 1 (Rolle, SUI)
    09/12/2023 Rsr Kids-Ligue - Etape 1 (Petit-Lancy, SUI)
    09/12/2023 Swimkick/Minioren Deel 3 (Hoogeveen, NED)

    Ultime Gare Master
    10/12/2023 Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3░ Giornata
    09/12/2023 Algarve Open De Inverno Camp. Reg. Masters (Vila Real St. Antonio, POR) - 2░ Day
    09/12/2023 Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 2░ Giornata
    08/12/2023 Algarve Open De Inverno Camp. Reg. Masters (Vila Real St. Antonio, POR) - 1░ Day
    08/12/2023 Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 1░ Giornata
    03/12/2023 2 Jornada Liga Promocion Xirivella (Xirivella, ESP)
    03/12/2023 2 Jornada Liga Promocion Valenciano (Valencia, ESP)
    03/12/2023 13░ Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 3░ Day
    03/12/2023 Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Lousada, POR)
    03/12/2023 Trofeo CittÓ Di Belluno 6░ - 2░ Giornata
    03/12/2023 Trofeo CittÓ Di Riccione 19░ - 2░ Giornata
    02/12/2023 2 Control Master Liga Promocion Alicante (Ondara, ESP)
    02/12/2023 2 Liga Promocion (Castellon, ESP)
    02/12/2023 2 Jornada Liga Promocion Alcudia (Alcudia, ESP)
    02/12/2023 13░ Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 2░ Day


    copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.