1 | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''60 |
2 | Barbieri Emanuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''50 |
3 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''50 |
4 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''24 |
5 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''30 |
6 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''52 |
7 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'17''60 |
8 | Giustiniani Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''81 |
9 | Tomatis Peera Wit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''00 |
10 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''13 |
11 | Ravarino Riccardo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 01'18''16 |
12 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''10 |
13 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''26 |
14 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''26 |
15 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''80 |
16 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'21''90 |
17 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''60 |
18 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'23''80 |
19 | Cavuoto Francesco | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'23''85 |
20 | Degiorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'24''44 |
21 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''48 |
22 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''40 |
23 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'25''93 |
24 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'26''30 |
25 | Bassi Riccardo | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'27''90 |
26 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'29''59 |
27 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''60 |
28 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''00 |
29 | Liberta' Bryan | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'30''71 |
30 | Mirra Alessandro | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'30''88 |
31 | Zanardi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'32''04 |
32 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'34''50 |
33 | Barrientos Leonardo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'35''02 |
34 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'45''70 |
35 | Tagliente Fabio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'48''00 |
36 | Capogreco Mattia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'49''18 |
37 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | S.T. |