1 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'13''73 | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.18 (34.95) [1:06.18] 150m 1:40.37 (34.19) 200m 2:13.73 (33.36) [1:07.55] |
2 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''70 | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.44 (34.19) [1:05.44] 150m 1:40.17 (34.73) 200m 2:15.70 (35.53) [1:10.26] |
3 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'16''77 | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:06.36 (34.82) [1:06.36] 150m 1:41.89 (35.53) 200m 2:16.77 (34.88) [1:10.41] |
4 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''45 | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:06.89 (34.77) [1:06.89] 150m 1:42.27 (35.38) 200m 2:17.45 (35.18) [1:10.56] |
5 | Rubbiano Matteo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''16 | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:08.62 (36.00) [1:08.62] 150m 1:44.74 (36.12) 200m 2:21.16 (36.42) [1:12.54] |
6 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'22''18 | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.51 (35.90) [1:08.51] 150m 1:45.36 (36.85) 200m 2:22.18 (36.82) [1:13.67] |
7 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'23''30 | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:09.54 (36.23) [1:09.54] 150m 1:46.85 (37.31) 200m 2:23.30 (36.45) [1:13.76] |
8 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'24''18 | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.64 (36.51) [1:09.64] 150m 1:46.63 (36.99) 200m 2:24.18 (37.55) [1:14.54] |
9 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'25''30 | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.37 (36.64) [1:09.37] 150m 1:47.24 (37.87) 200m 2:25.30 (38.06) [1:15.93] |
10 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'26''92 | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.35 (37.71) [1:11.35] 150m 1:50.58 (39.23) 200m 2:26.92 (36.34) [1:15.57] |
11 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 02'28''30 | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:12.23 (38.07) [1:12.23] 150m 1:50.82 (38.59) 200m 2:28.30 (37.48) [1:16.07] |
12 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 02'29''01 | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.70 (37.80) [1:11.70] 150m 1:50.21 (38.51) 200m 2:29.01 (38.80) [1:17.31] |
13 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 02'31''02 | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:11.93 (38.17) [1:11.93] 150m 1:51.79 (39.86) 200m 2:31.02 (39.23) [1:19.09] |
14 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'32''23 | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:12.54 (39.56) [1:12.54] 150m 1:52.78 (40.24) 200m 2:32.23 (39.45) [1:19.69] |
15 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'34''79 | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.44 (39.49) [1:15.44] 150m 1:57.47 (42.03) 200m 2:34.84 (37.37) [1:19.40] |
    | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'34''79 | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:17.58 (40.93) [1:17.58] 150m 1:58.85 (41.27) 200m 2:34.73 (35.88) [1:17.15] |
17 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'36''04 | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:16.60 (40.22) [1:16.60] 150m 1:57.30 (40.70) 200m 2:36.04 (38.74) [1:19.44] |
18 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'36''30 | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:16.56 (39.78) [1:16.56] 150m 1:56.74 (40.18) 200m 2:36.30 (39.56) [1:19.74] |
19 | Serzenti Matteo | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'38''33 | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:16.77 (41.26) [1:16.77] 150m 1:58.96 (42.19) 200m 2:38.33 (39.37) [1:21.56] |
20 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'38''96 | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.77 (39.96) [1:15.77] 150m 1:57.25 (41.48) 200m 2:38.96 (41.71) [1:23.19] |
21 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'38''99 | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:14.80 (41.22) [1:14.80] 150m 1:57.22 (42.42) 200m 2:38.99 (41.77) [1:24.19] |
22 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'39''14 | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:16.32 (39.78) [1:16.32] 150m 1:58.49 (42.17) 200m 2:39.14 (40.65) [1:22.82] |
23 | Mirra Dennis | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'39''85 | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:15.56 (40.89) [1:15.56] 150m 1:58.59 (43.03) 200m 2:39.85 (41.26) [1:24.29] |
24 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'41''63 | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:16.32 (40.76) [1:16.32] 150m 1:59.94 (43.62) 200m 2:41.63 (41.69) [1:25.31] |
25 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'42''86 | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:16.36 (42.12) [1:16.36] 150m 2:00.60 (44.24) 200m 2:42.86 (42.26) [1:26.50] |
26 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'44''72 | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:19.22 (41.86) [1:19.22] 150m 2:02.69 (43.47) 200m 2:44.72 (42.03) [1:25.50] |
27 | Gorrea Jacopo | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''40 | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:22.26 (42.37) [1:22.26] 150m 2:04.68 (42.42) 200m 2:46.40 (41.72) [1:24.14] |
28 | Moine Ludovico | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'48''30 | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:22.00 (43.66) [1:22.00] 150m 2:06.56 (44.56) 200m 2:48.30 (41.74) [1:26.30] |
29 | Gatto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 02'49''96 | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:21.10 (43.29) [1:21.10] 150m 2:06.62 (45.52) 200m 2:49.96 (43.34) [1:28.86] |
30 | Laganaro Matteo | 2007 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 02'51''24 | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:23.29 (44.49) [1:23.29] 150m 2:07.54 (44.25) 200m 2:51.24 (43.70) [1:27.95] |
31 | Porzio Alejandro Marco | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'57''40 | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:26.28 (45.65) [1:26.28] 150m 2:12.57 (46.29) 200m 2:57.40 (44.83) [1:31.12] |
32 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 03'02''64 | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:28.31 (47.20) [1:28.31] 150m 2:16.93 (48.62) 200m 3:02.64 (45.71) [1:34.33] |