1 | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''82 | 18 |
2 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'31''31 | 15 | | |
50m 43.09 (43.09) 100m 1:31.31 (48.22) [1:31.31] |
3 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'32''17 | 13 |
4 | Armano Francesca | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 01'34''99 | 12 | | |
50m 44.96 (44.96) 100m 1:34.99 (50.03) [1:34.99] |
5 | Galli Sofia | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''39 | 11 | | |
50m 44.82 (44.82) 100m 1:35.39 (50.57) [1:35.39] |
6 | Damiano Gaia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'37''07 | | | |
50m 45.46 (45.46) 100m 1:37.07 (51.61) [1:37.07] |
7 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'37''49 | | | |
100m 1:37.10 (1:37.10) [1:37.10] 100m 1:37.49 [00.39] |
8 | Mocci Sara | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'37''93 | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:37.93 (51.07) [1:37.93] |
9 | De Luise Sofia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'38''51 | 7 | | |
50m 47.39 (47.39) 100m 1:38.51 (51.12) [1:38.51] |
10 | Locritani Fabiana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'39''34 | |
11 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'41''36 | | | |
50m 00.48 (00.48) 100m 01.41 (00.93) [01.41] |
12 | Bleah Beatrice | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'41''42 | | | |
50m 47.73 (47.73) 100m 1:41.42 (53.69) [1:41.42] |
13 | Bernasconi Giulia | 2008 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'41''67 | 3 | | |
50m 47.99 (47.99) 100m 1:41.67 (53.68) [1:41.67] |
14 | Maksoud Yasmine | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'41''90 | 2 | | |
50m 48.93 (48.93) 100m 1:41.90 (52.97) [1:41.90] |
15 | Muntean Maria Elena | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'42''70 | 1 | | |
50m 48.04 (48.04) 100m 1:42.70 (54.66) [1:42.70] |
16 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''48 | | | |
50m 48.21 (48.21) 100m 1:43.48 (55.27) [1:43.48] |
17 | Cebanu Ilaria | 2007 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'52''33 | | | |
50m 52.28 (52.28) 100m 1:52.33 (1:00.05) [1:52.33] |
18 | Francesio Alice | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'53''15 | | | |
100m 15.31 (15.31) [15.31] 50m 54.43 (39.12) |
19 | Lallo Aurora | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'54''17 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:54.17 (1:00.97) [1:54.17] |
20 | Gianolio Anna | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 01'57''10 | | | |
100m 01.57 (01.57) [01.57] |
21 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'58''55 | | | |
50m 56.00 (56.00) |
22 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'58''61 | | | |
50m 56.42 (56.42) 100m 1:58.61 (1:02.19) [1:58.61] |
    | Iannaccone Arianna | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Lagostina Clara | 2008 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | Non Partito | |
    | Aubry Matilde | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | Non Partito | |
    | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente | |
    | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Assente | |
    | Tundo Sofia Anna | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Assente | |
    | Schembari Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente | |