1 | Viberti Federico Giorgio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''40 |
2 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''45 |
3 | Perozeni Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''60 |
4 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''49 |
5 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''52 |
6 | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''10 |
7 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'35''10 |
8 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'35''36 |
9 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'35''40 |
10 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'35''80 |
11 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''00 |
12 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''05 |
13 | Delpiano Giacomo | 2009 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'36''11 |
14 | Cirelli Riccardo Leone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''50 |
15 | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'36''50 |
16 | Hincu Alessio | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''56 |
17 FG | Botto Mattia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''57 |
18 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'36''74 |
19 | Labriola Emanuele | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''79 |
20 | Varolotti Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''01 |
21 | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''11 |
22 | Lamura Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''20 |
23 | Finiguerra Pietro | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''30 |
24 | Biagini Matteo Leon | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''50 |
25 | Mazzini Samuele | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''67 |
26 | Potenza Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''70 |
27 | Calorio Matteo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''74 |
28 | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''80 |
29 | Bonfigli Filippo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''94 |
30 | Nicoletti Edoardo | 2009 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'37''94 |
31 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''08 |
32 | Pellegrino Gregorio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'38''09 |
33 | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'38''10 |
34 | Amoruso Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'38''14 |
35 | Giugno Matteo Angelo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''36 |
36 | Soldano Alessandro | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''44 |
37 | Cappelli Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''46 |
38 | Iori Gianmattia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''51 |
39 | Vlasei Matei | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''65 |
40 | Quarta Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''70 |
41 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''80 |
42 FG | Tocco Francesco | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'38''85 |
43 | Pilloni Pier Luigi | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'38''95 |
44 | Margaria Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''08 |
45 | Riva Niccolo' | 2008 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'39''10 |
46 | Liotta Samuele | 2009 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'39''20 |
47 | Musso Manuel | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''29 |
48 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''40 |
49 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''47 |
50 | Martini Alessandro | 2009 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'39''50 |
51 | Buffo Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'39''70 |
52 | D'agostino Riccardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''70 |
53 FG | Mereu Riccardo | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'39''70 |
54 | Di Vietri Andrea | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'39''80 |
55 | Graziano Salvatore Kevin | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'39''80 |
56 | Ponti Federico | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'39''80 |
57 FG | D'Apice Riccardo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'39''90 |
58 | Plescan Alexandru | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''98 |
59 | Ceglie Daniele | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''51 |
60 | Varesano Alessandro | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'40''51 |
61 | Paccagnella Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''54 |
62 | Bracco Davide | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'40''88 |
63 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'40''89 |
64 | Rosso Cristian | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''20 |
65 | Perez Franco Daniel | 2008 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'41''42 |
66 | Negoita Roberto | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''59 |
67 | Calabro' Matteo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'41''60 |
68 FG | Chalapco Gabriel Florin | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'41''75 |
69 FG | Cavuoto Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'41''90 |
70 | Kelemen Matteo | 2008 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'41''96 |
71 FG | Chierotti Leonardo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'41''98 |
72 | Baroni Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'42''00 |
73 FG | Sergi Daniele | 2008 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'42''00 |
74 | Trevisiol Alessandro | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''30 |
75 | Verano Vittorio | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'42''36 |
76 | Vuerich Tommaso | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''83 |
77 | Rovere Federico | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'43''15 |
78 | Marcovicchio Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''20 |
79 FG | Michi Umberto | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | 00'43''81 |
80 | Di Vietri Luca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''97 |
81 | Lazzarini Diego | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'44''27 |
82 | Varolo Nicolo' | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''60 |
83 | Giraldo Luca | 2008 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'44''70 |
84 | Battista Claudio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''80 |
85 | Nalesso Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''94 |
86 | Audano Giulio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''00 |
87 FG | Picollo Andrea | 2008 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'45''00 |
88 | Greco Simone | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''38 |
89 | Astolfi Samuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'45''80 |
90 | Mazzone Edoardo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''88 |
91 FG | Bejan-piser Rafael | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''02 |
92 | Rosso Luca | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''40 |
93 | Mondino Andrea | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''50 |
94 | Pascali Tommaso | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''52 |
95 FG | Trucco Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'46''55 |
96 | Cerutti Tommaso | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''98 |
97 | Braghetto Emanuele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''20 |
98 FG | Borrazzi Leonardo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'47''52 |
99 | Giuffre' Alessandro | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''70 |
100 | Mazzucco Federico | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'47''81 |
101 | Preti Tommaso | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''90 |
102 FG | Rubbiano Carlo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'48''17 |
103 FG | Ferraris Carlo | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'48''86 |
104 FG | Ortesta Nicola Alessio | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'48''98 |
105 FG | Cavedo Federico | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | 00'49''06 |
106 | Zarra Lorenzo | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''28 |
107 | Righero Stefano | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'50''31 |
108 | Di Gioia Ludovico | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''50 |
109 | Di Nardo Federico | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''81 |
110 FG | Sabatino Francesco | 2009 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'05''83 |
111 FG | Aimasso Alessandro | 2008 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | S.T. |
112 FG | Bergamin Andrea | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
113 FG | Bollito Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
114 FG | Canonici Alessandro | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
115 | Conca Federico | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
116 FG | Longo Raoul | 2009 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | S.T. |
117 FG | Paschetta Andrea | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
118 FG | Poalelungi Julius Alexandru | 2009 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
119 FG | Ruggiero Antonio | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
120 FG | Serri Andrea | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
121 FG | Sgaria Riccardo | 2009 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
122 | Strenghetto Raphael | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |