1 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'21''00 |
2 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'21''25 |
3 | Iuorio Riccardo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''95 |
4 | Capasso Antonio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'22''00 |
5 | Modena Federico | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'22''00 |
6 | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'22''53 |
7 | Rochietti Gabriel | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'22''79 |
8 | Ferretti Cesare | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'23''00 |
9 | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'23''00 |
10 | Surico Leonardo | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'23''12 |
11 | Labriola Samuele | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'23''26 |
12 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'23''43 |
13 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''00 |
14 | Tormena Tommaso | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'24''00 |
15 | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'24''20 |
16 | Iacoacci Jacopo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''65 |
17 | Arnaudo Dennis | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'24''92 |
18 | Baima Niccolo' | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''95 |
19 | De Lion Ricca Alessandro | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'24''97 |
20 | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'24''97 |
21 | Fantinato Ian | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'24''99 |
22 | Curatolo Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''00 |
23 | Renella Luca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''00 |
24 | Rusu Francesco | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''01 |
25 | Adamo Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'25''19 |
26 | Lo Presti Stefano | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''22 |
27 | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'25''27 |
28 | Mamino Elia | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''58 |
29 | Caresio Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'25''62 |
30 | Valerio Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''77 |
31 | Auricchio Alessandro | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''84 |
32 | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'25''92 |
33 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''93 |
34 | Suppo Loris | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'26''00 |
35 | Graniglia Luigi | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''04 |
36 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''04 |
37 | Necula Mario | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''06 |
38 | Carfagna Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''30 |
39 | Affatato Emilio | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''44 |
40 | Clara Alessio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''45 |
41 | Murace Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''50 |
42 | Miravalle Nicolo' | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'26''51 |
43 | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'26''60 |
44 | Lovera Davide | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'26''75 |
45 | Airaldi Lorenzo | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''83 |
46 | Grimaldi Giacomo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
47 | Mesiti Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
48 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
49 | Rombiolo Leonardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''00 |
50 | Pisu Tommaso | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''01 |
51 | Festa Filippo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''10 |
52 | Tosco Ettore | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''31 |
53 | Pintillie Samuel Diego | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''45 |
54 | Zambelli Mattia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''72 |
55 | Di Viesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'27''84 |
56 | Donetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
57 | Ferraro Nicolo' | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''00 |
58 | Fotia Matteo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''00 |
59 | Galvagno Emanuele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
60 | Guarnieri Simone | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
61 | Olivero Federico | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
62 | Sappa Edoardo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
63 | Tancau Lorenzo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''00 |
64 | Zanfino Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''18 |
65 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''32 |
66 | Bragagnolo Pietro | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''37 |
67 | Ciprelli Cristiano | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''82 |
68 | Hincu Matteo Florin | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''95 |
69 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'29''00 |
70 | Ramundo Davide | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''00 |
71 | Prinetti Emanuele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''08 |
72 | Bovero Vittorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''09 |
73 | Di Nardo Emanuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''11 |
74 | Cirillo Andrea | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'29''23 |
75 | Santoro Lorenzo | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''33 |
76 | Bigal Filippo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''45 |
77 | Cantanna Samuele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'29''50 |
78 | Airaldi Pietro | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''56 |
79 | Rosso Edoardo | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''85 |
80 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''88 |
81 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'30''00 |
82 | Cavallini Jacopo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
83 | Di Ruzza Gabriele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
84 | Rege Cambrin Riccardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''04 |
85 | Renaldin Alessandro | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''10 |
86 | Licari Federico | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''40 |
87 | Sacchetti Riccardo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''54 |
88 | Benchea Riccardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''65 |
89 | Fantinato Iari | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'31''01 |
90 | Rege Cambrin Marco | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''07 |
91 | Cernusco Giuseppe | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''24 |
92 | Carle Ludovico | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''35 |
93 | Grandinetti Vittorio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''36 |
94 | Molino Gabriele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''36 |
95 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''40 |
96 | Parente Alessandro | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''50 |
97 | Mensi Alessandro | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'31''54 |
98 | Ballari Amedeo | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''57 |
99 | Margarito Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''62 |
100 | Olocco Pietro | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''66 |
101 | Torchia Pietro | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''83 |
102 | Flora Marco | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''05 |
103 | Gevart Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'33''40 |
104 | Corso Filippo | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''60 |
105 | Fenoglietti Alessandro | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''00 |
106 | Italiano Vittorio | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''29 |
107 | Macri Gioele | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'38''00 |
108 | Vocaturi Gioele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'38''40 |
109 | Fenoglietti Filippo | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'40''00 |
110 | Benedicenti Gabriele | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''44 |
111 | | | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
112 | Alice Lorenzo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
113 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
114 | Belabbas Adam | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
115 | Bertoni Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
116 | Biglietto Samir | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
117 | Boffa Edoardo | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
118 | Borrazzi Emanuele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
119 | Bresciani Christian | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
120 | Cani Federico | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
121 | Caratti Francesco | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
122 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
123 | Cavagna Iacopo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
124 | Cerruti Giuseppe | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
125 | Certo Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
126 | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
127 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
128 | Chiavarino Ettore | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
129 | Ciacera Maximilian | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
130 | D' Amico Cristian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
131 | Domizi Francesco | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
132 | Errico Filippo | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
133 | Farfariello Mauro | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
134 | Frasson Andrea | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
135 | Genesio Edoardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
136 | Gonella Alessandro | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
137 | Ionut Vlad Banica | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
138 | Lerda Pietro | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
139 | Longo Gregorio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
140 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
141 | Malfatti Leo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
142 | Manfieri Pietro | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
143 | Martinetti Andrea | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
144 | Masuzzo Castagna Akira | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
145 | Mottura Andrea | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
146 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
147 | Pataleo Jacopo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
148 | Pataleo Mattia | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
149 | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
150 | Rimondotto Gabriele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
151 | Romano Elia Michele | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | S.T. |
152 | Scarcella Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
153 | Seragusa Cristian | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
154 | Spiga Isacco | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
155 | Terlizzi Thomas | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
156 | Toso Giuio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
157 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
158 | Vignali Vittorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |