1 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'20''00 |
2 | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'20''55 |
3 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'21''07 |
4 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'21''68 |
5 | Nicosia Sofia Isabel | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'22''08 |
6 | Venturello Livia | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'22''87 |
7 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'22''91 |
8 | Crema Cristina | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'23''00 |
9 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'23''53 |
10 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'23''70 |
11 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'23''70 |
12 | Fideleo Lorena | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'23''75 |
13 | Porzionato Giada | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'24''27 |
14 | Piton Cecilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''28 |
15 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'24''38 |
16 | Magliano Cecilia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''50 |
17 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''87 |
18 | Felicani Rebecca | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'25''00 |
19 | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'25''15 |
20 | Bonfitto Sara | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''50 |
21 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''00 |
22 | Antohi Daniela Gabriella | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''71 |
23 | Caffaro Anita | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''80 |
24 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''00 |
25 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'27''58 |
26 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''60 |
27 | Butera Medea | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''96 |
28 | Donat Cattin Valentina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
29 | Paiola Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
30 | Poglio Virginia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''00 |
31 | Magliolo Gaia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'28''41 |
32 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''63 |
33 | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'28''99 |
34 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''13 |
35 | Bernardo Gaia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''77 |
36 | Bonzanino Elisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
37 | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
38 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
39 | Ferrari Beatrice | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
40 | Pafundi Martina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''00 |
41 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
42 | Trinchero Ludovica | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
43 | Trione Lisa | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''00 |
44 | Biagini Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'30''32 |
45 | Zumbo Giulia | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'30''50 |
46 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'30''53 |
47 | Guia Noriega Kristel Antonella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''16 |
48 | Servetto Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''21 |
49 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''42 |
50 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''52 |
51 | Carpani Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''69 |
52 | Nebiolo Elena Laura | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'31''85 |
53 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''04 |
54 | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''09 |
55 | Vivalda Marta | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''56 |
56 | Bodo Paola | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''00 |
57 | Cornagliotto Miriam | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''00 |
58 | Maciuca Ariana | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''00 |
59 | Sabbagh Antea | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''00 |
60 | Sanfilippo Sophie | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''00 |
61 | La Polla Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 00'35''06 |
62 | Agueci Greta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''12 |
63 | Crispino Alice | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''20 |
64 | Fornasero Camilla | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''52 |
65 | Tortona Sophia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''19 |
66 | Bergatto Dafne Silvia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'37''73 |
67 | Caffaro Giorgia | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''64 |
68 | Fassino Agnese | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''00 |
69 | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''00 |
70 | Vivalda Emma | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 00'40''57 |
71 | Calabro' Marta | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'44''34 |
72 | Soardo Chiara | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | 00'45''43 |
73 | Barbiero Martina | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''34 |
74 | Aschieri Gaia | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
75 | Attilio Asia | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
76 | Bernascone Benedetta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
77 | Biglietto Sara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
78 | Biscardi Matilde | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
79 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
80 | Carelli Andrea Elisa | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
81 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
82 | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
83 | Ciavarella Amelie | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
84 | Cirelli Maya Veronica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
85 | Cirigliano Melissa | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
86 | Cossari Irene | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
87 | Crisetti Vanessa | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
88 | Dassano Viola | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
89 | De Gruttola Emma | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
90 | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
91 | Falduto Irene | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
92 | Fartadi Serban Adina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
93 | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
94 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
95 | Foti Miley | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
96 | Gabarro Rossell Sofia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |
97 | Gallico Giulia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
98 | Gallico Martina | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
99 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
100 | Gramaglia Greta | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
101 | Grandi Sara | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
102 | Lisanti Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
103 | Listo Federica | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
104 | Lorusso Nicole | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
105 | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
106 | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
107 | Molino Serena | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
108 | Monticone Baracco Bianca | 2012 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
109 | Motolese Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
110 | Pastore Sofia | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
111 | Patruno Isabella | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
112 | Pederiva Micol | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
113 | Perga Cerone Vittoria | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
114 | Pernice Federica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
115 | Pernice Ludovica | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
116 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
117 | Pojan Noemi | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
118 | Prudenzano Giulia | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
119 | Rocci Elena | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
120 | Santarella Giulia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
121 | Sassu Irene | 2013 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
122 | Sgrò Martina | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
123 | Sirignano Viola | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
124 | Spellecchia Alisa | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
125 | Tancau Beatrice | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |
126 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
127 | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
128 | Vaudetti Teresa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
129 | Weng Viviana | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | S.T. |