1 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''02 | 18 | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:15.02 (39.72) [1:15.02] |
2 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''05 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:16.05 (40.07) [1:16.05] |
3 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 01'21''52 | 13 | | |
50m 38.42 (38.42) 100m 1:21.52 (43.10) [1:21.52] |
4 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''98 | 12 | | |
100m 01.21 (01.21) [01.21] 50m 38.29 (37.08) |
5 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''23 | 11 | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:22.23 (43.47) [1:22.23] |
6 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''29 | 10 | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:25.29 (45.10) [1:25.29] |
7 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'25''79 | 9 | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:25.79 (45.11) [1:25.79] |
8 | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''20 | | | |
50m 41.55 (41.55) 100m 1:28.20 (46.65) [1:28.20] |
9 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''61 | | | |
100m 1:28.61 (1:28.61) [1:28.61] |
10 | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'30''18 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:30.18 (47.52) [1:30.18] |
11 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''75 | | | |
50m 43.01 (43.01) 100m 1:30.75 (47.74) [1:30.75] |
12 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''84 | | | |
50m 43.96 (43.96) 100m 1:30.84 (46.88) [1:30.84] |
13 | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'31''28 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:31.28 (47.84) [1:31.28] |
14 | Vottero Luca | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'32''15 | 2 |
    | Scarcina Andrea Graziano | 2007 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'32''15 | 2 |
16 | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Ivrea e Canavese | 01'33''54 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:33.54 (49.63) [1:33.54] |
17 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Ivrea e Canavese | 01'33''60 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:33.60 (50.14) [1:33.60] |
18 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''53 | |
19 | Margaria Sebastiano | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'35''12 | | | |
50m 46.07 (46.07) 100m 1:35.12 (49.05) [1:35.12] |
20 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'35''25 | | | |
50m 45.13 (45.13) 100m 1:35.25 (50.12) [1:35.25] |
21 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''59 | |
22 | Gatto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'37''53 | | | |
50m 46.47 (46.47) 100m 1:37.53 (51.06) [1:37.53] |
23 | Arbore Lorenzo | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 01'39''13 | | | |
50m 46.41 (46.41) 100m 1:39.13 (52.72) [1:39.13] |
24 | Mirra Dennis | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'39''70 | | | |
100m 1:39.70 (1:39.70) [1:39.70] |
25 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'40''43 | | | |
50m 47.24 (47.24) 100m 1:40.43 (53.19) [1:40.43] |
26 | Caradonna Giuseppe | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'40''60 | |
27 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 01'40''99 | |
28 | Vacchino Andrea | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'41''39 | |
29 | Liberta' Bryan | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'42''82 | | | |
50m 49.48 (49.48) |
30 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'43''36 | |
31 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'43''81 | | | |
50m 48.91 (48.91) 100m 1:43.81 (54.90) [1:43.81] |
32 | Giardino Riccardo | 2007 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'47''95 | | | |
50m 49.86 (49.86) 100m 1:47.95 (58.09) [1:47.95] |
    | Vottero Federico | 2006 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | Non Partito | |
    | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | Assente | |