Classifica FINA Criteria Sez. Femminile 2022

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraCategoriaTempoPts.
1Pilato Benedetta2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 RanaCADETTI 1:03.56
944
2Pilato Benedetta2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene50 RanaCADETTI 29.30
926
3Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:04.92
871
4Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:28.36
838
5Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 1:57.31
834
6Procaccini Valentina2008Circolo Canottieri Aniene400 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20084:08.74
831
7Pilato Benedetta2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene200 RanaCADETTI 2:23.54
823
    Procaccini Valentina2008Circolo Canottieri Aniene800 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20088:31.33
823
9Lamberti Noemi2004G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:10.28
816
10Santuliana Nicole2005Leosport ASD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:10.46
814
11Ghisla Federica2005Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:10.60
813
12Procaccini Valentina2008Circolo Canottieri Aniene200 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20081:58.37
811
13Lamberti Noemi2004G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 1:58.68
805
    Alzetta Giada2006Leosport ASD400 MistiJUNIORES 20064:38.33
805
15Senatore Giada2006Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna50 DorsoJUNIORES 200627.53
804
16Zucca Francesca2005Esperia Cagliari100 RanaCADETTI 1:07.07
803
17Biagiotti Matilde2005Rari Nantes Florentia200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 1:58.86
801
    Dandrea Sofia2007Team Nuoto Trento ASD800 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20078:35.93
801
19Beltrame Alice2006Imolanuoto100 FarfallaJUNIORES 200658.88
797
    Musetti Helena2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20061:59.07
797
21Biagiotti Matilde2005Rari Nantes Florentia100 RanaCADETTI 1:07.36
793
    Musetti Helena2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20064:12.67
793
    Lenzi Eva2007H. Sport SSD - Firenze400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20074:12.70
793
24Alzetta Giada2006Leosport ASD200 MistiJUNIORES 20062:11.86
789
25Gaetani Erika Francesca2004Centro Sportivo Carabinieri200 DorsoCADETTI 2:08.80
787
26Scartozzoni Lucia2005Leosport ASD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:13.41
786
27Santuliana Nicole2005Leosport ASD800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:39.63
784
28Della Corte Chiara2005Campania Sport ASD50 RanaCADETTI 31.02
780
    Biagiotti Matilde2005Rari Nantes Florentia100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 54.58
780
    Lenzi Eva2007H. Sport SSD - Firenze800 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20078:40.65
780
31Senatore Giada2006Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna100 DorsoJUNIORES 200659.64
779
32Biagiotti Matilde2005Rari Nantes Florentia50 Stile LiberoCADETTI 24.93
778
    Aureli Valentina2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene50 DorsoJUNIORES 200627.83
778
34Piscopiello Maria Letizia2004In Sport Rane Rosse100 RanaCADETTI 1:07.83
777
    Dandrea Sofia2007Team Nuoto Trento ASD400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20074:14.38
777
36Sartori Sofia2004Leosport ASD200 FarfallaCADETTI 2:10.16
776
37Biagiotti Matilde2005Rari Nantes Florentia200 MistiCADETTI 2:12.61
775
    Principi Lucia2007Nandi Ars Loreto200 RanaJUNIORES 20072:26.50
775
39Ghisla Federica2005Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:00.27
774
    Porcari Anna2006Plain Team Veneto400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20064:14.75
774
41Sartori Sofia2004Leosport ASD100 FarfallaCADETTI 59.51
772
42Salvato Sofia2005Imolanuoto50 DorsoCADETTI 27.91
771
    Di Giacomantonio Valeria2006Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20064:15.02
771
44Curtis Sara2006Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD50 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200625.01
770
    Gaetani Erika Francesca2004Centro Sportivo Carabinieri100 DorsoCADETTI 59.88
770
    Zambelli Giulia2005Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:00.46
770
    Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino200 DorsoCADETTI 2:09.73
770
48Pilato Benedetta2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene50 FarfallaCADETTI 26.62
768
    Porcari Anna2006Plain Team Veneto100 FarfallaJUNIORES 200659.62
768
50Scalise Benedetta2005Stelle Marine SSD50 DorsoCADETTI 27.96
767
    Quaggio Veronica2006G.P. Nuoto Mira200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20062:00.63
767
    Gosetto Giorgia2005Rari Nantes Venezia800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:43.51
767
53Aureli Valentina2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 DorsoJUNIORES 200659.99
766
    Mazzon Chiara2004Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:00.64
766
    Roversi Paola2005Canottieri Baldesio400 MistiCADETTI 4:42.88
766
56Repele Diletta2005Leosport ASD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:15.76
765
57Giangiorgi Sveva2004Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO100 RanaCADETTI 1:08.21
764
    Terlizzi Ludovica2007Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20074:15.85
764
59Curtis Sara2006Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD50 DorsoJUNIORES 200628.01
763
    Santambrogio Caterina2009Nuoto Club Seregno200 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20092:00.80
763
    Bonini Alice2008Team Trezzo Sport SSD200 FarfallaRAGAZZI 20082:10.85
763
    Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino200 FarfallaCADETTI 2:10.87
763
    Di Passio Claudia2005Roma Nuoto SSD400 MistiCADETTI 4:43.32
763
    Vigano' Renata2005NP Varedo SSD800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:44.48
763
    Babic Martina2004Trieste Nuoto ASD800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:44.54
763
66Scalise Benedetta2005Stelle Marine SSD100 DorsoCADETTI 1:00.08
762
67Gaetani Erika Francesca2004Centro Sportivo Carabinieri50 DorsoCADETTI 28.03
761
68Bani Teresa2004Rari Nantes Florentia100 RanaCADETTI 1:08.32
760
    Porcari Anna2006Plain Team Veneto200 FarfallaJUNIORES 20062:11.06
760
    Tortora Elena2004Circolo Canottieri Aniene400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:16.23
760
71Bizzotto Anna2004Plain Team Veneto50 RanaCADETTI 31.30
759
    Giannini Valentina2006Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari200 DorsoJUNIORES 20062:10.38
759
    Di Giacomantonio Valeria2006Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma200 RanaJUNIORES 20062:27.52
759
74Salvato Sofia2005Imolanuoto100 DorsoCADETTI 1:00.18
758
    Gusperti Alessandra2006Team Nuoto Trento ASD200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20062:01.08
758
76Porcari Anna2006Plain Team Veneto200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20062:01.14
757
77Zucca Francesca2005Esperia Cagliari200 RanaCADETTI 2:27.67
756
78Ossoli Alessia2004G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:16.86
755
    Mazzon Chiara2004Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:16.88
755
80Sartori Sofia2004Leosport ASD50 DorsoCADETTI 28.12
754
    Curtis Sara2006Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD100 DorsoJUNIORES 20061:00.29
754
82Cacciapuoti Marina2005Olimpic Nuoto Napoli100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 55.23
753
    Zanin Aurora2005Nottoli Nuoto 74200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:01.34
753
    Scelsi Denise2004Sport Project SSD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:17.09
753
    Marsicano Lucia Lourdes2004C.D.S. SSD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:17.09
753
86Guidotti Arianna2006Imolanuoto50 DorsoJUNIORES 200628.15
752
    Marra Eleonora2006Rari Nantes Torino400 MistiJUNIORES 20064:44.73
752
88Gusperti Alessandra2006Team Nuoto Trento ASD50 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200625.22
751
    Beltrame Alice2006Imolanuoto50 FarfallaJUNIORES 200626.82
751
    Piscopiello Maria Letizia2004In Sport Rane Rosse50 RanaCADETTI 31.42
751
    Musetti Helena2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio100 FarfallaJUNIORES 20061:00.06
751
    Amati Sofia2005G. Sport Village SSD - Roma100 RanaCADETTI 1:08.59
751
    Zambelli Giulia2005Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO200 FarfallaCADETTI 2:11.55
751
    Gosetto Giorgia2005Rari Nantes Venezia400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:17.25
751
    Di Giacomantonio Valeria2006Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma800 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20068:47.18
751
96Zucca Francesca2005Esperia Cagliari50 RanaCADETTI 31.43
750
    Pica Camilla2005Aurelia Nuoto ASD100 FarfallaCADETTI 1:00.10
750
    Gorlier Giada2005Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.200 MistiCADETTI 2:14.12
750
    Fontana Chiara2004Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO400 MistiCADETTI 4:45.00
750
100Gorlier Giada2005Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.200 DorsoCADETTI 2:10.93
749
    Bonini Alice2008Team Trezzo Sport SSD400 MistiRAGAZZI 20084:45.09
749
102Riso Isabella2004GIS Milano SSD200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:01.61
748
    Iotcu Federica2006Delphinia Team Piceno800 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20068:48.00
748
104Quaggio Veronica2006G.P. Nuoto Mira50 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200625.27
747
    Marsicano Lucia Lourdes2004C.D.S. SSD200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:01.69
747
    Marra Eleonora2006Rari Nantes Torino200 MistiJUNIORES 20062:14.27
747
    Terlizzi Ludovica2007Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD800 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20078:48.14
747
108Gusperti Alessandra2006Team Nuoto Trento ASD50 FarfallaJUNIORES 200626.88
746
    Giangiorgi Sveva2004Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO50 RanaCADETTI 31.49
746
    Quaggio Veronica2006G.P. Nuoto Mira100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200655.39
746
    Micheletti Emma2005Nuoto Venezia ASD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:17.88
746
    Giannelli Emma Vittoria2007Rari Nantes Florentia400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20074:17.91
746
    Babic Martina2004Trieste Nuoto ASD400 MistiCADETTI 4:45.45
746
114Rubino Giorgia2006Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD50 DorsoJUNIORES 200628.23
745
    Demasi Beatrice2004Rari Nantes Torino100 FarfallaCADETTI 1:00.24
745
    Aureli Valentina2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene200 DorsoJUNIORES 20062:11.20
745
    Amati Sofia2005G. Sport Village SSD - Roma200 RanaCADETTI 2:28.41
745
118Ferri Arianna2006Vela Nuoto Ancona50 DorsoJUNIORES 200628.25
744
    Terlizzi Ludovica2007Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20072:01.85
744
    Rizzi Benedetta2004Prosport Acqua SSD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:18.12
744
121Gusperti Alessandra2006Team Nuoto Trento ASD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200655.47
743
    Lucchesi Lisa2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio100 RanaJUNIORES 20061:08.84
743
    Sartori Sofia2004Leosport ASD200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:01.92
743
    Togni Ilaria2004Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari200 RanaCADETTI 2:28.55
743
125Vetrano Giulia2005Centro Nuoto Nichelino100 DorsoCADETTI 1:00.62
742
    Tortora Elena2004Circolo Canottieri Aniene800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:49.25
742
127Bani Teresa2004Rari Nantes Florentia50 RanaCADETTI 31.55
741
    Mosca Sofia2008G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia400 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20084:18.46
741
129Mancini Lucrezia2008Spoleto Nuoto200 RanaRAGAZZI 20082:28.76
740
    Vigano' Renata2005NP Varedo SSD400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:18.57
740
131Gorlier Giada2005Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.100 DorsoCADETTI 1:00.71
739
    Della Corte Chiara2005Campania Sport ASD100 RanaCADETTI 1:08.97
739
    Alzetta Giada2006Leosport ASD200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20062:02.12
739
    Bolometti Marta2008Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari400 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 20084:18.62
739
    Micheletti Emma2005Nuoto Venezia ASD800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:50.05
739
136Di Passio Claudia2005Roma Nuoto SSD200 Stile LiberoCADETTI 2:02.16
738
137Curtis Sara2006Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200655.63
737
    Antinarelli Cecilia2007Qswim ASD - Cusago200 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20072:02.20
737
    Demasi Beatrice2004Rari Nantes Torino200 FarfallaCADETTI 2:12.39
737
    Di Passio Claudia2005Roma Nuoto SSD200 MistiCADETTI 2:14.85
737
    Sama Chiara2007Rinascita Team Romagna400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20074:18.89
737
    Roversi Paola2005Canottieri Baldesio800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:50.43
737
143Lucchesi Lisa2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio50 RanaJUNIORES 200631.63
736
    Musetti Helena2006Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio200 DorsoJUNIORES 20062:11.70
736
    Zanin Aurora2005Nottoli Nuoto 74400 Stile LiberoCADETTI 4:19.07
736
    Gai Vittoria2006Nuotatori Pistoiesi400 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 20064:19.08
736
    Repele Diletta2005Leosport ASD800 Stile LiberoCADETTI 8:50.83
736
148Garzetta Alessandra2004Leosport ASD50 DorsoCADETTI 28.36
735
    Zambelli Giulia2005Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO100 FarfallaCADETTI 1:00.49
735
    Guidotti Arianna2006Imolanuoto200 DorsoJUNIORES 20062:11.76
735
Dati elaborati da SwimAT