Classifica FINA Criteria Nazionali 6° Giornata

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraCategoriaTempoPts.
1De Tullio Luca2003Circolo Canottieri Aniene1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 14:36.09
907
2Conte Bonin Paolo2002Plain Team Veneto100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 47.40
852
3Serio Luca2003Canottieri Tevere Remo100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 47.50
846
4Giovannoni Ivan2002Centro Sportivo Esercito1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 14:58.40
841
5Bertoni Filippo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:00.08
836
6Ragaini Alessandro2006Sport Village SSD - Pesaro1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:01.01
833
7Diodato Matteo2003Livorno Aquatics SSD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:03.54
826
8Sabattani Alex2004Imolanuoto50 RanaJUNIORES 200427.06
812
9Savoca Andrea2003Sicilia Nuoto SSD50 RanaCADETTI 27.08
810
10Rizzardi Federico2004Plain Team Veneto50 RanaJUNIORES 200427.09
809
    Giordano Pasquale Angelo2004Circolo Canottieri Napoli1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:09.77
809
12Potenza Emanuele2006Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:10.15
808
13Ilario Giuseppe2003Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:11.95
804
14Carraro Giovanni2002Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 48.40
800
15Nicotra Mario2002Rari Nantes Florentia100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 48.49
796
    Caso Vincenzo2005Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:14.88
796
17De Luca Cicale Michele2004Acquachiara Ati 20001500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:15.09
795
18Zaccagno Samuele2004Rari Nantes Spezia1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:16.58
792
19Griffante Tommaso2005Leosport ASD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:17.18
790
20Catalano Gabriele2004La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:17.64
789
21Mancini Gabriele2002Centro Nuoto Torino50 RanaCADETTI 27.33
788
22Dalla Costa Davide2003Plain Team Veneto100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 48.71
785
23Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo2002Nuoto Club Milano100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 48.73
784
24Bonavota Davide Giuseppe2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:22.57
776
25Galossi Lorenzo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200648.98
772
26Pierini Andrea2002Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:24.66
771
27Mangiamele Flavio2003Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza50 RanaCADETTI 27.56
769
28Bazzoni Federico2003Primavera Campus SSD SRL1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:25.82
768
29Rinaldi Filippo2003Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:26.74
766
30Sartoretto Alessio2003USD Hydros Oderzo1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:27.24
765
31Lazzari Francesco2004Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200449.16
763
    Oppioli Matteo2003Gens Aquatica100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 49.17
763
33Mao Federico2005Plain Team Veneto1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:29.90
758
    Scognamiglio Vincenzo Lorenzo2004Napoli Nuoto SSD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:30.02
758
35Polo Andrea2004Rari Nantes Venezia1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:30.60
756
36Chiarioni Massimo2004USD Hydros Oderzo100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200449.35
755
37Garau Stefano2003Esperia Cagliari50 RanaCADETTI 27.74
754
    Buonaguro Dylan2002Fondazione M.Bentegodi200 DorsoCADETTI 1:56.01
754
    Righini Alessandro2002Aurelia Nuoto ASD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:31.59
754
40Pignotti Lorenzo2002Aly Sport ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 49.38
753
41Rapisardi Francesco2005La Fenice ASD - Enna1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:33.34
750
42Locchi Simone2004In Sport Rane Rosse100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200449.47
749
43Mazzeo Federico2003Vis Sauro Nuoto Team1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:34.15
748
44Giurgevich Mattia2002GIS Milano SSD50 RanaCADETTI 27.82
747
    Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea2003Olgiata 20.12 SSD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 49.52
747
    Lazar Denis2005Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:34.41
747
47Munerotto Matteo2004Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:35.44
745
48Cantoni Matteo2004Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:36.21
743
49Alessandri Alessio2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:36.71
742
50Actis Dato Lorenzo2005Sisport SPA SSD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200549.66
741
    Carminati Luca2005Team Trezzo Sport SSD200 DorsoJUNIORES 20051:56.68
741
    Avino Stefano2002Olimpic Nuoto Napoli1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:36.83
741
53Daniele Andrea2002Canottieri Tevere Remo50 RanaCADETTI 27.94
738
    Bruno Luca2002V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:38.16
738
    Damonte Cola Davide2005Rari Nantes Arenzano1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:38.44
738
56Codardini Elia2004Leosport ASD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200449.74
737
    Cappellari Pietro2005Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:38.62
737
58Conforto Andrea2004Villa Flaminia Sport1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:39.31
735
    Titta Daniele2004Pietro Radici Nuoto1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:39.45
735
60Peluso Leonardo2004Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO50 RanaJUNIORES 200427.99
734
    Cinquepalmi Lorenzo2005Circolo Canottieri Napoli1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:39.82
734
    Ricciardi Niccolo'2003Rari Nantes Spezia1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:39.98
734
63Ceccarelli Luca2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200549.82
733
64Scartozzoni Andrea2002Leosport ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 49.86
732
65Ballarati Lorenzo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200649.90
730
    Passafaro Davide2006Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200649.90
730
    Melzi Andrea Marco2002Sporting Lodi SSD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:41.49
730
    De Gregorio Domenico2007Olimpia Sport Village SSD1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200715:41.79
730
69Congia Samuele2003Esperia Cagliari100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 49.92
729
    Filippi Matteo2003Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:41.98
729
71Gallesi Marco2003Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.00
726
72Brambillaschi Gabriele2003In Sport Rane Rosse50 RanaCADETTI 28.10
725
73Pavoni Filippo2002Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.04
724
    Buonaguro Dylan2002Fondazione M.Bentegodi100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.04
724
    Alessandro Mattia2002Circolo Canottieri Aniene200 DorsoCADETTI 1:57.60
724
    Daini Alessio2002Livorno Aquatics SSD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:44.31
724
77Galletti Fabio2004Swimming Club Alessandria50 RanaJUNIORES 200428.12
723
    Messina Gianluca2005Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200550.07
723
    Rosa Daniele2005Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari200 DorsoJUNIORES 20051:57.68
723
    Cicanci Edgar2002Team Insubrika - Creval200 DorsoCADETTI 1:57.69
723
81Salvatori Matteo2004Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.09
722
82Caroletta Francesco2003Aurelia Nuoto ASD50 RanaCADETTI 28.15
721
    Alessandri Giacomo2002Polisportiva Comunale Riccione50 RanaCADETTI 28.15
721
    Bovenzi Matteo2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:45.46
721
    Negrello Tommaso2003Lavagna 90 ASD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:45.66
721
86Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel2002Centro Nuoto Torino100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.12
720
    Costanza Patrizio2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200550.14
720
    Zanin Marco2004Bolzano Nuoto100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.14
720
89Del Vecchio Vincenzo2005Olimpic Nuoto Napoli1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:46.31
719
    Bianco Matteo2007Soepa - C.S Peter Pan1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200715:46.39
719
91Valerio Erasmo2006Matrix SSD - Roma1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:46.73
718
92Chiaversoli Mirko2006Team Centro Italia ASD100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200650.20
717
93Vlad Alessandro Petrisor2004Nuotatori Milanesi100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.25
715
    Spediacci Simone2004In Sport Rane Rosse200 DorsoJUNIORES 20041:58.08
715
    De Simone Raffaele2004Time Limit ASD200 DorsoJUNIORES 20041:58.09
715
    Termine Luigi2002Fondazione M.Bentegodi200 DorsoCADETTI 1:58.12
715
    Goglia Tommaso2005Nuotatori Milanesi1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:48.29
715
98Giamberini Alessandro2005Team Insubrika - Creval50 RanaJUNIORES 200528.24
714
99Rippo Simone2004Napoli Nuoto SSD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.29
713
    Fenucciu Francesco2004Promogest Coop - Cagliari1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:48.89
713
101Magri Andrea2002Aurelia Nuoto ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.32
712
102Lombardo Guglielmo2007Circolo Canottieri Napoli1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200715:49.73
711
103Coccato Tommaso2004Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.36
710
    Mancardo Lorenzo2003Sa-Fa 2000100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.37
710
    Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano2002Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:50.49
710
    Zoppi Andrea2005Rari Nantes Florentia1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:50.50
710
107Menta Marco2002Centro Nuoto Rosa'50 RanaCADETTI 28.31
709
    Gallina Giovanni2003Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D.100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.38
709
    Lazzari Davide2006Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano200 DorsoRAGAZZI 20061:58.42
709
110Angilieri Giuseppe2006Water Sun Comiso ASD100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200650.41
708
    Filippini Giovanni2006Vis Sauro Nuoto Team1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:51.48
708
112Russu Gian Luca2002Olbia Nuoto ASD200 DorsoCADETTI 1:58.56
707
    Ferrario Matteo2002Sporting Lodi SSD1500 Stile LiberoCADETTI 15:51.73
707
114Boggia Cristiano2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200650.45
706
115Traini Francesco2002Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO50 RanaCADETTI 28.37
705
116Marinelli Giuliano2002Circolo Canottieri Aniene50 RanaCADETTI 28.39
703
    Magrini Marco2004Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.53
703
    Candela Andrea Battista2005Aquarius ASD - Trapani100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200550.53
703
    Morello Mattia2002DDS SSD200 DorsoCADETTI 1:58.76
703
120Vagge Mauro2002Lavagna 90 ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.55
702
    Campolo Andrea2002GIS Milano SSD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.56
702
    Macauda Salvatore2005Poseidon Swim SSD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:54.07
702
123Lupato Lorenzo2005Aurelia Nuoto ASD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:54.41
701
124Cantelmo Mattia2002Team Nuoto Modena ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.60
700
    De Dominicis Jacopo2006Aurelia Nuoto ASD100 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200650.60
700
    Castellan Renato2002Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO200 DorsoCADETTI 1:58.95
700
    Mazzieri Filippo2006Nandi Ars Loreto200 DorsoRAGAZZI 20061:58.96
700
128Trabassi Matteo2002Matrix SSD - Roma50 RanaCADETTI 28.44
699
    Doldi Filippo2004Soncino SC SRL1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:55.34
699
130Raffaelli Gianluca2004Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.66
698
131Guatti Giovanni2003CUS Udine ASD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.67
697
    Rocca Matteo2002Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.68
697
133Caserta Giovanni2002Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.69
696
134Lanzo Jacopo2004Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.72
695
    Pieraccini Giuseppe2004NS Emilia SSD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:56.96
695
    Surian Marcello2006PadovaNuoto1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200615:57.26
695
    Venini Matteo2007Canottieri Lecco1500 Stile LiberoRAGAZZI 200715:57.37
695
138Yousef Giovanni2003Heaven 2 SSD - Roma200 DorsoCADETTI 1:59.26
694
    Cabula Francesco2004Acquasport Cagliari SSD1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:57.44
694
140Cantelmo Mattia2002Team Nuoto Modena ASD50 RanaCADETTI 28.52
693
    Vianello Mattia2002Sporting Club Noale SSD200 DorsoCADETTI 1:59.32
693
    Santini Riccardo2005Delphinia Team Piceno1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200515:58.21
693
143De Matteis Daniele2005Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro200 DorsoJUNIORES 20051:59.39
692
144Nuca Jacopo2004GIS Milano SSD200 DorsoJUNIORES 20041:59.47
691
145Grandini Tommaso2005Nuotatori Milanesi50 RanaJUNIORES 200528.57
690
    Soi Claudio2004Esperia Cagliari1500 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200415:59.35
690
147Saita Riccardo Giuseppe2003Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD100 Stile LiberoCADETTI 50.86
689
    Bernice Marco2004Rari Nantes Florentia100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200450.86
689
    Bellavia Lorenzo2005Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile LiberoJUNIORES 200550.88
689
150Borsato Alessandro2005Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D.50 RanaJUNIORES 200528.59
688
Dati elaborati da SwimAT