Migliori Prestazioni
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria Maschi 2022

RAGAZZI 1 Anno

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraTempoPts.
1Ceolin Francesco2008Team Verona Asd100 Stile Libero53.45
676
2Tomasoni Federico2008G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia1500 Stile Libero16:32.91
675
3Cannavacciuolo Daniele2008Olimpia Sport Village SSD400 Misti4:38.83
668
4Bianchi Nicolo'2008Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD400 Stile Libero4:11.76
667
5Roselli Leonardo2008I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD200 Rana2:25.08
656
    Bianchi Nicolo'2008Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD400 Stile Libero4:13.27
656
7Ceolin Francesco2008Team Verona Asd100 Stile Libero54.04
654
8Tomasoni Federico2008G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia800 Stile Libero8:41.51
651
9Mustaccioli Alessio2008Sport 2000 Lucera50 Stile Libero24.15
649
    Braila Kirill2008Olgiata 20.12 SSD1500 Stile Libero16:45.62
649

RAGAZZI 2-3 Anno

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraTempoPts.
1Bertoni Filippo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene400 Stile Libero3:53.44
837
2Bertoni Filippo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene800 Stile Libero8:02.03
825
3Potenza Emanuele2006Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD400 Misti4:22.66
800
4Potenza Emanuele2006Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD800 Stile Libero8:07.80
796
5Ragaini Alessandro2006Sport Village SSD - Pesaro200 Stile Libero1:50.33
790
6Ragaini Alessandro2006Sport Village SSD - Pesaro1500 Stile Libero15:43.05
787
7Chiaversoli Mirko2006Team Centro Italia ASD100 Stile Libero50.94
780
8Bertoni Filippo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene200 Stile Libero1:51.44
766
9Ragaini Alessandro2006Sport Village SSD - Pesaro200 Farfalla2:01.02
765
10Ballarati Lorenzo2006Circolo Canottieri Aniene100 Stile Libero51.36
761

JUNIORES

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraTempoPts.
1Tredici Alessandro2004H. Sport SSD - Firenze200 Misti2:01.67
822
2Lazzari Francesco2004Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano100 Stile Libero50.33
809
3Spediacci Simone2004In Sport Rane Rosse400 Misti4:21.81
807
4Griffante Tommaso2005Leosport ASD400 Stile Libero3:57.02
800
5Giordano Pasquale Angelo2004Circolo Canottieri Napoli400 Stile Libero3:57.36
797
6Sabattani Alex2004Imolanuoto50 Rana28.00
796
    Giordano Pasquale Angelo2004Circolo Canottieri Napoli1500 Stile Libero15:39.53
796
8Spediacci Simone2004In Sport Rane Rosse200 Misti2:03.03
795
9Spediacci Simone2004In Sport Rane Rosse200 Stile Libero1:50.17
793
10Messina Gianluca2005Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo100 Stile Libero50.69
792

CADETTI

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraTempoPts.
1Serio Luca2003Canottieri Tevere Remo100 Stile Libero49.35
858
2Nicotra Mario2002Rari Nantes Florentia100 Stile Libero49.56
848
3Conte Bonin Paolo2002Plain Team Veneto100 Stile Libero49.61
845
    Giovannoni Ivan2002Aurelia Nuoto ASD800 Stile Libero7:58.13
845
    Diodato Matteo2003Livorno Aquatics SSD800 Stile Libero7:58.18
845
6Diodato Matteo2003Livorno Aquatics SSD1500 Stile Libero15:21.46
844
    Giovannoni Ivan2002Aurelia Nuoto ASD1500 Stile Libero15:21.54
844
8Carraro Giovanni2002Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD100 Stile Libero49.80
835
9Caserta Giovanni2002Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro400 Stile Libero3:53.71
834
10Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo2002Nuoto Club Milano100 Stile Libero49.86
832
Dati elaborati da SwimAT