Migliori Prestazioni 60° Settecolli
Maschi

Pos.AtletaAnnoSocietàGaraTempoPts.
1Ceccon Thomas2001ITA Italia100 Dorso Finale A52.43
953
2Wellbrock Florian1997GER Germany1500 Stile Libero 14:46.37
948
3De Tullio Luca2003ITA Italia1500 Stile Libero 14:48.77
941
4Martinenghi Nicolo'1999ITA Italia50 Rana Eliminatorie26.56
932
5Pereira Da Costa Guilherme1998BRA Brazil400 Stile Libero Finale A3:45.33
931
    Seto Daiya1994JPN Japan400 Misti Finale A4:09.68
931
7Miressi Alessandro1998ITA Italia100 Stile Libero Finale A48.08
928
    Maertens Lukas2001GER Germany800 Stile Libero 7:43.52
928
9Wiffen Daniel2001IRL Ireland1500 Stile Libero 14:53.39
926
10Henveaux Lucas Pierre2000BEL Belgium400 Stile Libero Finale A3:45.81
925
11Corbeau Caspar James2001NED Netherlands200 Rana Finale A2:09.28
924
12Martinenghi Nicolo'1999ITA Italia50 Rana Finale A26.65
923
13Oliveira De Moraes Eduardo2001BRA Brazil400 Stile Libero Finale A3:46.29
919
14Lamberti Michele2000ITA Italia50 Dorso Finale A24.40
917
15Korstanje Nyls Jan1999NED Netherlands100 Farfalla Finale A50.90
916
16De Tullio Luca2003ITA Italia800 Stile Libero 7:45.80
914
17Lamberti Matteo1999Centro Sportivo Carabinieri400 Stile Libero Finale A3:46.85
912
18Seto Daiya1994JPN Japan200 Misti Finale A1:57.66
909
19De Tullio Marco2000ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Finale A3:47.24
908
    Wiffen Daniel2001IRL Ireland800 Stile Libero 7:46.83
908
21Viberti Ludovico Blu Art2002ITA Italia50 Rana Finale A26.80
907
    Richards Matthew2002GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Finale A48.45
907
23Ceccon Thomas2001ITA Italia50 Farfalla Finale A23.01
906
24Ragaini Alessandro2006ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Finale A3:47.48
905
25Proud Benjamin1994GBR Great Britain50 Stile Libero Finale A21.62
904
    Korstanje Nyls Jan1999NED Netherlands50 Farfalla Finale A23.03
904
    Korstanje Nyls Jan1999NED Netherlands100 Farfalla Eliminatorie51.14
904
    Lamberti Michele2000ITA Italia100 Dorso Finale A53.35
904
29Wellbrock Florian1997GER Germany800 Stile Libero 7:48.07
901
30Ceccon Thomas2001ITA Italia50 Dorso Finale A24.55
900
    Viberti Ludovico Blu Art2002ITA Italia50 Rana Eliminatorie26.87
900
    Martinenghi Nicolo'1999ITA Italia100 Rana Finale A58.90
900
33Korstanje Nyls Jan1999NED Netherlands50 Farfalla Eliminatorie23.07
899
34Carini Giacomo1997ITA Italia200 Farfalla Finale A1:54.34
898
35Kamminga Arno1995NED Netherlands200 Rana Finale A2:10.59
897
    Marchello Davide2001ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Finale A3:48.18
897
37Maertens Lukas2001GER Germany200 Stile Libero Finale a1:45.79
896
38Schwarz Sven2002GER Germany1500 Stile Libero 15:03.70
895
39Wiffen Daniel2001IRL Ireland400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:48.42
894
40Cerasuolo Simone2003ITA Italia50 Rana Eliminatorie26.94
893
    Pereira Da Costa Guilherme1998BRA Brazil400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:48.46
893
42Richards Matthew2002GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie48.73
892
43Poggio Federico1998ITA Italia50 Rana Eliminatorie26.96
891
44Lamberti Matteo1999Centro Sportivo Carabinieri400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:48.78
890
45Oliveira De Moraes Eduardo2001BRA Brazil400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:48.83
889
46Caribe Oliveira Santos Guilherme2003BRA Brazil100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie48.79
888
    Caribe Oliveira Santos Guilherme2003BRA Brazil100 Stile Libero Finale A48.80
888
    De Tullio Marco2000ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:48.88
888
49Deplano Leonardo1999ITA Italia50 Stile Libero Finale A21.76
887
    Cumberlidge David Ross1996GBR Edinburgh University100 Stile Libero Finale A48.81
887
    Pereira Da Costa Guilherme1998BRA Brazil800 Stile Libero 7:50.55
887
52Scott Duncan William Macnaughto1997GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Finale A48.84
886
53Corbeau Caspar James2001NED Netherlands100 Rana Finale A59.23
885
    Guy James George1995GBR Great Britain200 Stile Libero Finale a1:46.21
885
55Paltrinieri Gregorio1994ITA Italia1500 Stile Libero 15:07.52
884
56Viberti Ludovico Blu Art2002ITA Italia100 Rana Finale A59.27
883
    Henveaux Lucas Pierre2000BEL Belgium400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:49.38
883
58Cerasuolo Simone2003ITA Italia50 Rana Finale A27.05
882
    Miressi Alessandro1998ITA Italia100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie48.90
882
    Scott Duncan William Macnaughto1997GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie48.90
882
    Ragaini Alessandro2006ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:49.47
882
    Schwarz Sven2002GER Germany800 Stile Libero 7:51.35
882
63McMillan Jack2000GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie48.93
881
    Giorgetti Edoardo1989Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro200 Rana Finale A2:11.37
881
    Marchello Davide2001ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:49.55
881
66Niewold Sean2002NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub100 Stile Libero Finale A48.96
879
    Razzetti Alberto1999ITA Italia200 Misti Finale A1:58.99
879
    Kamminga Arno1995NED Netherlands200 Rana Eliminatorie2:11.45
879
    Detti Gabriele1994Centro Sportivo Esercito400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:49.73
879
    Litchfield Max Robert1995GBR Great Britain400 Misti Finale A4:14.51
879
71Burdisso Federico2001ITA Italia200 Farfalla Finale A1:55.20
878
72Frigo Manuel1997ITA Italia100 Stile Libero Finale B49.02
876
73Scott Duncan William Macnaughto1997GBR Great Britain200 Stile Libero Finale a1:46.63
875
    Hutchison Charlie2002SCO Scotland400 Misti Finale A4:14.90
875
    Jervis Daniel O1996GBR Great Britain1500 Stile Libero 15:10.36
875
76Peaty Adam1994GBR Great Britain50 Rana Eliminatorie27.14
874
    Viberti Ludovico Blu Art2002ITA Italia100 Rana Eliminatorie59.48
874
    Henveaux Lucas Pierre2000BEL Belgium800 Stile Libero 7:52.71
874
79Peaty Adam1994GBR Great Britain100 Rana Finale A59.51
873
    Corbeau Caspar James2001NED Netherlands200 Rana Eliminatorie2:11.76
873
81Peaty Adam1994GBR Great Britain50 Rana Finale A27.16
872
    Kamminga Arno1995NED Netherlands100 Rana Finale A59.53
872
83Peaty Adam1994GBR Great Britain100 Rana Eliminatorie59.54
871
    Poggio Federico1998ITA Italia100 Rana Eliminatorie59.55
871
    D'Ambrosio Carlos2007Fondazione M.Bentegodi200 Stile Libero Finale a1:46.78
871
    Diodato Matteo2003ITA Italia1500 Stile Libero 15:11.79
871
87Ceccon Thomas2001ITA Italia50 Farfalla Eliminatorie23.32
870
    Lamberti Michele2000ITA Italia50 Dorso Eliminatorie24.83
870
    Bacico Christian2005ITA Italia100 Dorso Finale A54.05
870
    Butler Gregory2000GBR Loughborough University200 Rana Finale B2:11.89
870
    Klemet Oliver2002GER Germany800 Stile Libero 7:53.50
870
    Guidi Marcello1997Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro1500 Stile Libero 15:12.12
870
93Isik Ahmet Burak2006TUR Turkiye400 Stile Libero Finale B3:50.55
869
    Papastamos Apostolos2001GRE Greece400 Misti Finale A4:15.43
869
    Litchfield Max Robert1995GBR Great Britain400 Misti Eliminatorie4:15.47
869
    Acerenza Domenico1995ITA Italia1500 Stile Libero 15:12.56
869
97Cumberlidge David Ross1996GBR Edinburgh University100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.17
868
98Dias Masse Basseto Guilherme1997BRA Brazil50 Dorso Finale A24.86
867
    McMillan Jack2000GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Finale A49.18
867
    Corbeau Caspar James2001NED Netherlands100 Rana Eliminatorie59.65
867
    Johansson Victor1998SWE Sweden800 Stile Libero 7:54.09
867
102Proud Benjamin1994GBR Great Britain50 Stile Libero Eliminatorie21.93
866
    Gargani Lorenzo2000CUS Udine ASD50 Farfalla Finale A23.36
866
    Matteazzi Massimiliano1999In Sport Rane Rosse200 Misti Finale A1:59.56
866
105Fannon Thomas1998IRL Ireland50 Stile Libero Finale B21.94
865
    Restivo Matteo1994ITA Italia200 Dorso Finale A1:57.42
865
    Matteazzi Massimiliano1999In Sport Rane Rosse200 Misti Eliminatorie1:59.62
865
    Caserta Giovanni2002ITA Italia400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:50.93
865
    Marchello Davide2001ITA Italia800 Stile Libero 7:54.36
865
110Chierighini Marcelo1991BRA Brazil100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.24
864
    Niewold Sean2002NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.25
864
    Lamberti Michele2000ITA Italia100 Dorso Eliminatorie54.17
864
    De Schryver Noah Nicolas2001NED De Dolfijn200 Rana Finale A2:12.23
864
114Frigo Manuel1997ITA Italia100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.27
863
    Guy James George1995GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.27
863
    Matsuyama Riku2001JPN Japan100 Dorso Finale A54.19
863
    Martinenghi Nicolo'1999ITA Italia100 Rana Eliminatorie59.73
863
    Maertens Lukas2001GER Germany200 Stile Libero Eliminatorie1:47.10
863
    Caserta Giovanni2002ITA Italia200 Stile Libero Finale a1:47.12
863
    Johansson Victor1998SWE Sweden400 Stile Libero Finale B3:51.13
863
121Caribe Oliveira Santos Guilherme2003BRA Brazil50 Stile Libero Finale A21.97
862
    Dupont Cabrera Andres2003MEX Mexico100 Stile Libero Finale B49.29
862
    Kamminga Arno1995NED Netherlands100 Rana Eliminatorie59.75
862
    Chillingworth Adam John1997HKG Hong Kong200 Rana Finale A2:12.32
862
    Detti Gabriele1994Centro Sportivo Esercito400 Stile Libero Finale B3:51.23
862
126Pereira Da Costa Guilherme1998BRA Brazil200 Stile Libero Finale a1:47.19
861
127Pinzuti Alessandro1999Centro Sportivo Esercito100 Rana Eliminatorie59.81
860
    Chillingworth Adam John1997HKG Hong Kong200 Rana Eliminatorie2:12.43
860
129Niewold Sean2002NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub50 Farfalla Finale A23.42
859
    Carini Giacomo1997ITA Italia100 Farfalla Finale B52.00
859
    Valsecchi Edoardo1997Rari Nantes Florentia100 Farfalla Finale A52.01
859
    Scott Duncan William Macnaughto1997GBR Great Britain200 Stile Libero Eliminatorie1:47.30
859
    Johansson Victor1998SWE Sweden400 Stile Libero Eliminatorie3:51.42
859
134Simons Kenzo2001NED Netherlands50 Stile Libero Finale A22.00
858
    Matsuyama Riku2001JPN Japan50 Dorso Finale A24.95
858
    Carraro Giovanni2002Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.35
858
    Conte Bonin Paolo2002ITA Italia100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.36
858
    Smith George2004GBR Uni of Stirling Swim Team400 Misti Finale B4:16.60
858
139Poggio Federico1998ITA Italia100 Rana Finale A59.87
857
    Wiffen Daniel2001IRL Ireland400 Stile Libero Finale A3:51.64
857
    Seto Daiya1994JPN Japan400 Misti Eliminatorie4:16.62
857
142Chierighini Marcelo1991BRA Brazil100 Stile Libero Finale A49.39
856
    Johansson Victor1998SWE Sweden1500 Stile Libero 15:17.09
856
144McMillan Jack2000GBR Great Britain200 Stile Libero Finale B1:47.44
855
145Cohoon Alexander2002GBR Great Britain100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.43
854
    Bolanos Panagiotis2000GRE Greece100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.43
854
    Ragaini Alessandro2006ITA Italia200 Farfalla Finale A1:56.28
854
    Fusco Alessandro2000Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle200 Rana Finale B2:12.74
854
    Matteazzi Pier Andrea1997Centro Sportivo Esercito400 Misti Finale A4:16.98
854
150Dupont Cabrera Andres2003MEX Mexico100 Stile Libero Eliminatorie49.46
853
Dati elaborati da SwimAT