CREA Emilia
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
CREA Emilia
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroli Rebecca | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'23''90 | ||
2 | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'06''50 | ||
3 | Carroli Rebecca | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'41''40 | ||
4 | Renzi Sofia | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'26''60 | ||
    | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'26''64 | ||
6 | Carroli Rebecca | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'06''90 | ||
7 | Occhipinti Kylie Nicole | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'07''30 | ||
8 | Ferroni Marco | 2008 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'14''50 | ||
    | Pezzoli Valentina | 2009 | Olimpia Vignola | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'23''60 | ||
10 | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'43''40 | ||
11 | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''40 | ||
12 | Occhipinti Kylie Nicole | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'29''10 | ||
13 | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'07''90 | ||
14 | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'14''40 | ||
15 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'08''00 | ||
    | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'29''50 | ||
17 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'08''10 | ||
    | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'29''66 | ||
19 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'30''10 | ||
20 | Biacchessi Asia | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'30''30 | ||
21 | Lenzi Arianna | 2009 | President Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'30''60 | ||
22 | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'08''60 | ||
23 | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'08''70 | ||
    | Pezzoli Valentina | 2009 | Olimpia Vignola | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'46''60 | ||
25 | Visani Giulia | 2009 | Savena Nuoto Team | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'25''40 | ||
26 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'31''50 | ||
    | Visani Giulia | 2009 | Savena Nuoto Team | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'47''10 | ||
28 | Pollini Luna | 2010 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'31''60 | ||
    | Alessandretto Sara | 2009 | Maranello Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'31''60 | ||
30 | Barozzi Giorgia | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'31''71 | ||
    | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'47''40 | ||
32 | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'01''80 | ||
    | Croci Federico | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'01''80 | ||
    | Allori Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'09''10 | ||
    | Renzi Sofia | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'09''10 | ||
    | Calcamuggi Marina | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'31''84 | ||
37 | Bo Matilda | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'15''85 | ||
    | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'26''00 | ||
39 | Croci Federico | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'17''20 | ||
40 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'02''10 | ||
    | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'32''60 | ||
    | Calcamuggi Marina | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'48''50 | ||
43 | Panciroli Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'26''28 | ||
44 | Borsari Nicolo' | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'07''70 | ||
    | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'09''60 | ||
    | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'09''60 | ||
    | Grandi Agata | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''20 | ||
    | Di Domenico Alessandro | 2008 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''00 | ||
49 | Allori Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''30 | ||
    | Lenzi Arianna | 2009 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'48''90 | ||
    | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'48''90 | ||
52 | Barozzi Giorgia | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'09''80 | ||
    | Giannini Carlotta | 2010 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'16''40 | ||
54 | Ferroni Marco | 2008 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'32''50 | ||
55 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''60 | ||
    | Masotti Michela | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'33''70 | ||
    | Rossi Alice | 2009 | Pentathlon Modena | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'49''60 | ||
58 | Panciroli Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'10''00 | ||
59 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'18''60 | ||
    | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'18''60 | ||
61 | Hoxha Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'27''20 | ||
62 | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'10''40 | ||
    | Zucchini Sara | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''50 | ||
    | Grandi Agata | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''50 | ||
    | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''50 | ||
    | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'27''40 | ||
    | Biacchessi Asia | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'50''80 | ||
    | Pollini Luna | 2010 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 02'50''80 | ||
69 | Cucchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'03''00 | ||
    | Zucchini Sara | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'10''50 | ||
    | Gandolfi Gaia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'10''50 | ||
    | Alessandretto Sara | 2009 | Maranello Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'16''60 | ||
    | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''21 | ||
    | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'34''90 | ||
75 | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''25 | ||
    | Marziali Leon | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'19''50 | ||
    | Marziali Leon | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'19''50 | ||
78 | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'19''60 | ||
    | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'19''60 | ||
    | Di Giusto Sofia | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'51''30 | ||
81 | Paccusse Erika | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'27''70 | ||
82 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'07''80 | ||
    | Di Giusto Sofia | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'35''80 | ||
84 | Ruggiero Giulia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'52''20 | ||
85 | Biacchessi Asia | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'17''20 | ||
    | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'20''60 | ||
    | Baroni Zoe | 2009 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'36''20 | ||
88 | Dominici Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'03''60 | ||
    | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'36''32 | ||
90 | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''20 | ||
    | Baroni Zoe | 2009 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''20 | ||
    | Mantovan Zoe | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''20 | ||
    | Verzelloni Emma | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'36''50 | ||
94 | Rolli Agata | 2009 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''30 | ||
    | Rinaldi Emma | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''30 | ||
    | Borsari Nicolo' | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'35''50 | ||
97 | Enache Eduard Cristian | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'03''80 | ||
98 | Golinelli Elisa | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''50 | ||
    | Giardini Sofia | 2010 | President Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'18''30 | ||
100 | Rossi Alice | 2009 | Pentathlon Modena | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''60 | ||
    | Marena Gaia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''60 | ||
    | Rossi Alice | 2009 | Pentathlon Modena | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'18''40 | ||
103 | Franzoni Olivia Asli | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'37''50 | ||
    | Golinelli Elisa | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'37''54 | ||
    | Rolli Agata | 2009 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'37''60 | ||
    | Cristofori Sofia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'53''90 | ||
107 | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'18''60 | ||
    | Rinaldi Emma | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'37''70 | ||
109 | Verzelloni Emma | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''80 | ||
110 | Masotti Michela | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'11''90 | ||
    | Pecoraro Sveva | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'29''23 | ||
    | Di Domenico Noah Nicolo' | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'36''80 | ||
    | Paccusse Erika | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'54''30 | ||
    | Caremi Arianna | 2010 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 02'54''40 | ||
    | Capobianco Sara | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'54''40 | ||
116 | Anastasi Iris | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'18''80 | ||
    | Di Giusto Sofia | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'18''80 | ||
    | Di Domenico Noah Nicolo' | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'19''60 | ||
    | Panciroli Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'38''13 | ||
120 | Di Domenico Alessandro | 2008 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'04''40 | ||
121 | Gandolfi Gaia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'19''00 | ||
    | Cristofori Sofia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'29''50 | ||
    | Pizzi Francesca | 2009 | Pentathlon Modena | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'38''50 | ||
124 | Giardini Sofia | 2010 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 02'55''00 | ||
125 | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'04''60 | ||
    | Giovanetti Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'22''90 | ||
    | Giovanetti Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'22''90 | ||
    | Marcelli Tanzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'38''77 | ||
129 | Gavryilov Anastasia | 2010 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | 01'19''20 | ||
    | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'38''90 | ||
    | Capobianco Sara | 2009 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'39''00 | ||
    | Giannini Carlotta | 2010 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | 02'55''30 | ||
133 | Di Domenico Noah Nicolo' | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | 01'09''30 | ||
134 | Redi Denise | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'12''50 | ||
    | Carzacchi Nicole | 2009 | Maranello Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'19''40 | ||
    | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'30''00 | ||
    | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'30''00 | ||
138 | Maxhuni Ines | 2010 | Imolanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'12''60 | ||
139 | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'05''00 | ||
    | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'19''60 | ||
    | Mazio Ottavia | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | 01'30''16 | ||
    | Meli Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | 01'30''24 | ||
    | Bianconi Giorgia | 2010 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'39''80 | ||
144 | Di Martino Anna Victoria | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'39''90 | ||
145 | Giannini Carlotta | 2010 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'12''80 | ||
    | Cristofori Sofia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'12''80 | ||
147 | Franzoni Olivia Asli | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 01'12''90 | ||
    | Anastasi Iris | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'12''90 | ||
    | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'56''80 | ||
150 | Montebugnoli Laura | 2009 | Savena Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''00 | ||
151 | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''10 | ||
    | Redi Denise | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'20''10 | ||
    | Enache Eduard Cristian | 2008 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'24''60 | ||
    | Pizzi Francesca | 2009 | Pentathlon Modena | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | 02'57''40 | ||
155 | Lamonaca Francesco | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | 01'11''20 | ||
    | Rossi Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''20 | ||
    | Tamburini Alessia | 2009 | NS Emilia SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 02'40''80 | ||
    | Caremi Arianna | 2010 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | 02'40''90 | ||
159 | Bonfante Nicolo' | 2008 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'05''50 | ||
    | Giannessi Elisa | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'13''30 |