Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''99 | 780 | | | |
2 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''40 | 773 | | | |
3 | Scarpitti Carlotta | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'18''41 | 756 | | | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:04.99 (35.49) [1:04.99] 150m 1:45.44 (40.45) 200m 2:18.41 (32.97) [1:13.42] |
4 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'18''46 | 755 | | | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:05.05 (35.29) [1:05.05] 150m 1:45.73 (40.68) 200m 2:18.46 (32.73) [1:13.41] |
    | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''46 | 755 | | | |
6 | Marini Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Flora | 02'20''61 | 721 |
7 | Rosa Martina | 1998 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'20''62 | 721 | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:06.23 (36.33) [1:06.23] 150m 1:46.84 (40.61) 200m 2:20.62 (33.78) [1:14.39] |
8 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 02'20''64 | 721 | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:10.03 (39.17) [1:10.03] 150m 1:48.64 (38.61) 200m 2:20.64 (32.00) [1:10.61] |
9 | Patetta Ludovica | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''19 | 712 |
10 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''21 | 712 | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:06.98 (36.40) [1:06.98] 150m 1:47.80 (40.82) 200m 2:21.21 (33.41) [1:14.23] |
11 | Circi Roberta | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'21''24 | 711 | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:05.26 (35.36) [1:05.26] 150m 1:46.56 (41.30) 200m 2:21.24 (34.68) [1:15.98] |
12 | Rossi Martina | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'21''27 | 711 | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:05.45 (35.54) [1:05.45] 150m 1:48.82 (43.37) 200m 2:21.27 (32.45) [1:15.82] |
13 | Canuto Cecilia | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'21''51 | 707 | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.18 (35.97) [1:07.18] 150m 1:48.99 (41.81) 200m 2:21.51 (32.52) [1:14.33] |
14 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''65 | 705 | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:07.42 (37.26) [1:07.42] 150m 1:48.70 (41.28) 200m 2:21.65 (32.95) [1:14.23] |
15 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 02'21''74 | 704 | | | |
100m 1:06.76 (1:06.76) [1:06.76] 200m 2:21.74 [1:14.98] |
16 | Verzi Marta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''81 | 703 | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:12.22 (40.85) [1:12.22] 150m 1:50.06 (37.84) 200m 2:21.81 (31.75) [1:09.59] |
17 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''84 | 703 | | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:06.65 (35.96) [1:06.65] 150m 1:48.11 (41.46) 200m 2:21.84 (33.73) [1:15.19] |
18 | Paruscio Letizia | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''99 | 700 | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:05.91 (35.72) [1:05.91] 150m 1:47.78 (41.87) 200m 2:21.99 (34.21) [1:16.08] |
    | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''99 | 700 |
20 | Miglietta Chiara | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'22''05 | 699 | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:07.78 (36.70) [1:07.78] 150m 1:49.81 (42.03) 200m 2:22.05 (32.24) [1:14.27] |
21 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'22''22 | 697 | | | | |
100m 1:07.28 (1:07.28) [1:07.28] 200m 2:22.22 [1:14.94] |
22 | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'22''38 | 695 |
23 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'22''58 | 692 | | |
50m 1:08.38 (1:08.38) 100m 1:14.20 (05.82) [1:14.20] 150m 2:22.58 (1:08.38) |
24 | Conti Anna | 2003 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'22''85 | 688 | | |
50m 1:07.51 (1:07.51) 100m 1:15.34 (07.83) [1:15.34] 150m 2:22.85 (1:07.51) |
25 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'23''21 | 683 | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:04.03 (34.51) [1:04.03] 150m 1:47.84 (43.81) 200m 2:23.21 (35.37) [1:19.18] |
26 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''22 | 682 | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:09.09 (37.73) [1:09.09] 150m 1:51.33 (42.24) 200m 2:23.22 (31.89) [1:14.13] |
27 | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 02'23''24 | 682 | | |
50m 1:08.97 (1:08.97) 100m 1:14.27 (05.30) [1:14.27] 150m 2:23.24 (1:08.97) |
28 | Furfaro Francesca Romana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'23''49 | 679 | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:07.06 (36.19) [1:07.06] 150m 1:50.94 (43.88) 200m 2:23.49 (32.55) [1:16.43] |
29 | Radwan Dana Caterina | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'23''51 | 678 |
30 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'23''56 | 678 | | |
50m 1:10.75 (1:10.75) 100m 1:12.81 (02.06) [1:12.81] 150m 2:23.56 (1:10.75) |
31 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''59 | 677 | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:08.30 (37.71) [1:08.30] 150m 1:50.89 (42.59) 200m 2:23.59 (32.70) [1:15.29] |
32 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'23''81 | 674 |
33 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'24''07 | 670 | | |
100m 1:08.47 (1:08.47) [1:08.47] 200m 2:24.07 [1:15.60] |
34 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''17 | 669 | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:07.45 (35.90) [1:07.45] 150m 1:51.34 (43.89) 200m 2:24.17 (32.83) [1:16.72] |
35 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'24''18 | 669 |
36 | Ardu Agnese | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'24''23 | 668 | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.58 (36.37) [1:07.58] 150m 1:49.72 (42.14) 200m 2:24.23 (34.51) [1:16.65] |
37 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''32 | 667 |
38 | Fonte Ilaria | 2000 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'24''52 | 664 | | |
50m 1:06.98 (1:06.98) 100m 1:17.54 (10.56) [1:17.54] 150m 2:24.52 (1:06.98) |
39 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'24''53 | 664 | | |
100m 1:06.33 (1:06.33) [1:06.33] 200m 2:24.53 [1:18.20] |
40 | Compierchio Adriana | 2003 | Mirage Nuoto Foggia | 02'24''55 | 664 | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:08.60 (37.57) [1:08.60] 150m 1:51.54 (42.94) 200m 2:24.55 (33.01) [1:15.95] |
41 | Velati Aurora | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''57 | 663 |
42 | Roversi Paola | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'24''89 | 659 |
43 | Losito Asia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'24''93 | 658 | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:10.26 (39.35) [1:10.26] 150m 1:51.00 (40.74) 200m 2:24.93 (33.93) [1:14.67] |
    | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'24''93 | 658 | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:06.92 (36.86) [1:06.92] 150m 1:49.48 (42.56) 200m 2:24.93 (35.45) [1:18.01] |
45 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'24''99 | 658 |
46 | Tomaselli Gaia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'25''16 | 655 |
47 | Ficili Sofia Maria Pia | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'25''35 | 653 | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:08.87 (38.39) [1:08.87] 150m 1:52.67 (43.80) 200m 2:25.35 (32.68) [1:16.48] |
48 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'25''44 | 652 |
49 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'25''50 | 651 | | |
100m 1:08.28 (1:08.28) [1:08.28] 200m 2:25.50 [1:17.22] |
50 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''64 | 649 | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:08.94 (37.53) [1:08.94] 150m 1:51.37 (42.43) 200m 2:25.64 (34.27) [1:16.70] |
51 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'25''70 | 648 |
52 | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'25''73 | 648 | | |
100m 1:08.60 (1:08.60) [1:08.60] 200m 2:25.73 [1:17.13] |
53 | Marziali Ginevra | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'25''75 | 647 | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:07.75 (37.17) [1:07.75] 150m 1:50.85 (43.10) 200m 2:25.75 (34.90) [1:18.00] |
54 | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | CUS Bari | 02'25''85 | 646 | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:09.35 (38.57) [1:09.35] 150m 1:51.80 (42.45) 200m 2:25.85 (34.05) [1:16.50] |
55 | Cocconcelli Beatrice | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'26''03 | 644 |
56 | Letrari Laura | 1989 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'26''04 | 644 | | |
100m 1:07.73 (1:07.73) [1:07.73] 200m 2:26.04 [1:18.31] |
57 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'26''17 | 642 | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:06.95 (36.58) [1:06.95] 150m 1:50.61 (43.66) 200m 2:26.17 (35.56) [1:19.22] |
58 | Battaglia Caterina | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'26''34 | 640 |
59 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'26''56 | 637 |
60 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'26''64 | 636 | | |
100m 1:07.72 (1:07.72) [1:07.72] 200m 2:26.64 [1:18.92] |
61 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'26''69 | 635 |
    | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'26''69 | 635 |
63 | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'26''75 | 634 | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:10.00 (38.93) [1:10.00] 150m 1:51.89 (41.89) 200m 2:26.75 (34.86) [1:16.75] |
64 | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'27''13 | 629 |
65 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''26 | 628 | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:10.44 (38.99) [1:10.44] 150m 1:53.31 (42.87) 200m 2:27.26 (33.95) [1:16.82] |
66 | Spreafico Francesca | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''31 | 627 |
    | Della Corte Chiara | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'27''31 | 627 | | |
50m 1:08.92 (1:08.92) 100m 1:18.39 (09.47) [1:18.39] 150m 2:27.31 (1:08.92) |
68 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''38 | 626 | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:08.81 (38.31) [1:08.81] 150m 1:52.87 (44.06) 200m 2:27.38 (34.51) [1:18.57] |
69 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'27''41 | 626 |
70 | Di Passio Claudia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'27''43 | 626 | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.50 (38.43) [1:12.50] 150m 1:54.16 (41.66) 200m 2:27.43 (33.27) [1:14.93] |
71 | Fanfoni Emma | 2000 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'27''49 | 625 |
72 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'27''58 | 624 |
73 | Buttazzoni Martina | 2000 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'27''61 | 623 |
74 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'27''62 | 623 | | |
100m 1:10.61 (1:10.61) [1:10.61] 200m 2:27.62 [1:17.01] |
75 | Ceccarelli Aurora | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'27''76 | 621 | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:08.71 (38.12) [1:08.71] 150m 1:52.53 (43.82) 200m 2:27.76 (35.23) [1:19.05] |
76 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'27''88 | 620 | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:09.35 (38.69) [1:09.35] 150m 1:53.59 (44.24) 200m 2:27.88 (34.29) [1:18.53] |
77 | Bortolotti Miriam | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'27''94 | 619 | | |
100m 1:09.73 (1:09.73) [1:09.73] 200m 2:27.94 [1:18.21] |
78 | Rubino Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''98 | 619 |
79 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''07 | 617 | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:08.12 (37.29) [1:08.12] 150m 1:53.21 (45.09) 200m 2:28.07 (34.86) [1:19.95] |
80 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'28''08 | 617 |
81 | Lupato Ludovica | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'28''16 | 616 | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:11.99 (39.03) [1:11.99] 150m 1:55.04 (43.05) 200m 2:28.16 (33.12) [1:16.17] |
82 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'28''27 | 615 |
83 | Conti Maria Lucrezia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'28''33 | 614 | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:09.50 (37.39) [1:09.50] 150m 1:53.23 (43.73) 200m 2:28.33 (35.10) [1:18.83] |
84 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'28''37 | 614 |
85 | Campana Francesca | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'28''42 | 613 | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:11.44 (38.25) [1:11.44] 150m 1:54.04 (42.60) 200m 2:28.42 (34.38) [1:16.98] |
86 | Lion Andrea Elena | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'28''53 | 612 | | |
100m 1:11.52 (1:11.52) [1:11.52] 200m 2:28.53 [1:17.01] |
87 | Festante Benedetta | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'28''58 | 611 | | |
50m 1:12.20 (1:12.20) 100m 1:16.38 (04.18) [1:16.38] 150m 2:28.58 (1:12.20) |
88 | Casarotto Arianna | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'28''63 | 610 |
89 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 02'28''67 | 610 |
    | Moretti Alice | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'28''67 | 610 |
91 | Pusceddu Sofia | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'28''69 | 610 | | |
100m 1:12.07 (1:12.07) [1:12.07] 200m 2:28.69 [1:16.62] |
92 | Bonanno Rebecca Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'28''72 | 609 | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:10.81 (38.68) [1:10.81] 150m 1:52.47 (41.66) 200m 2:28.72 (36.25) [1:17.91] |
93 | Battistoni Martina | 1996 | NS Marche SSD | 02'28''79 | 609 |
94 | Brioni Emma | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 02'28''82 | 608 |
95 | Beghi Eleonora | 1997 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'28''87 | 608 |
96 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'28''97 | 606 |
97 | Proietti Vittoria | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''98 | 606 | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:09.96 (36.77) [1:09.96] 150m 1:54.40 (44.44) 200m 2:28.98 (34.58) [1:19.02] |
98 | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'29''02 | 606 | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:11.97 (39.35) [1:11.97] 150m 1:53.57 (41.60) 200m 2:29.02 (35.45) [1:17.05] |
99 | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'29''07 | 605 | | |
50m 1:09.06 (1:09.06) 100m 1:20.01 (10.95) [1:20.01] 150m 2:29.07 (1:09.06) |
100 | Bartoloni Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'29''09 | 605 | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:13.14 (41.33) [1:13.14] 150m 1:53.55 (40.41) 200m 2:29.09 (35.54) [1:15.95] |
101 | Ferrari Federica | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'29''13 | 604 |
102 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'29''32 | 602 |
103 | Vignoli Matilde | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'29''53 | 600 |
104 | Capitanio Gaia | 1998 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'29''63 | 598 |
105 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'29''69 | 598 |
106 | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'29''73 | 597 | | |
100m 1:09.03 (1:09.03) [1:09.03] 200m 2:29.73 [1:20.70] |
107 | Didanovic Annie | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 02'29''75 | 597 | | |
100m 1:12.01 (1:12.01) [1:12.01] 200m 2:29.75 [1:17.74] |
108 | Landolfo Elena | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'29''78 | 597 | | |
50m 1:13.53 (1:13.53) 100m 1:16.25 (02.72) [1:16.25] 150m 2:29.78 (1:13.53) |
109 | Monaldi Martina | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'29''94 | 595 | | |
50m 1:09.81 (1:09.81) 100m 1:53.70 (43.89) [1:53.70] 150m 2:29.94 (36.24) |
110 | Panico Antonia | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 02'29''97 | 594 | | |
50m 1:12.40 (1:12.40) 100m 1:17.57 (05.17) [1:17.57] 150m 2:29.97 (1:12.40) |
111 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''05 | 593 | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:12.23 (40.34) [1:12.23] 150m 1:56.12 (43.89) 200m 2:30.05 (33.93) [1:17.82] |
    | Barzazi Agata | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'30''05 | 593 | | |
100m 1:10.70 (1:10.70) [1:10.70] 200m 2:30.05 [1:19.35] |
113 | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'30''07 | 593 | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:12.76 (40.58) [1:12.76] 150m 1:53.03 (40.27) 200m 2:30.07 (37.04) [1:17.31] |
114 | Pepe Pugliese Benedetta | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'30''11 | 593 | | |
50m 1:13.38 (1:13.38) 100m 1:16.73 (03.35) [1:16.73] 150m 2:30.11 (1:13.38) |
115 | Bonato Chiara Maria | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 02'30''45 | 589 |
116 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'30''46 | 588 | | |
100m 1:10.49 (1:10.49) [1:10.49] 200m 2:30.46 [1:19.97] |
117 | Cravciuc Anastasia | 2005 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'30''49 | 588 | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:14.04 (39.36) [1:14.04] 150m 1:55.96 (41.92) 200m 2:30.49 (34.53) [1:16.45] |
118 | Feltrin Michelle | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'30''76 | 585 | | |
100m 1:11.79 (1:11.79) [1:11.79] 200m 2:30.76 [1:18.97] |
119 | Farina Isabella | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'30''98 | 582 |
120 | Shteto Greta | 2005 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 02'31''02 | 582 | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:12.78 (40.06) [1:12.78] 150m 1:55.75 (42.97) 200m 2:31.02 (35.27) [1:18.24] |
121 | Granziera Clarisse | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'31''13 | 581 |
122 | Burchiani Eva | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'31''37 | 578 |
123 | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'31''43 | 577 | | |
100m 1:08.84 (1:08.84) [1:08.84] 200m 2:31.43 [1:22.59] |
    | Locati Martina | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'31''43 | 577 |
125 | Ricci Anastasia | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'31''63 | 575 |
126 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'31''67 | 574 |
127 | Nannetti Vanessa | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'31''79 | 573 | | |
100m 1:10.76 (1:10.76) [1:10.76] 200m 2:31.79 [1:21.03] |
128 | Pompa Giorgia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'31''86 | 572 |
129 | Antonelli Eleonora | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'32''18 | 569 | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:12.79 (40.11) [1:12.79] 150m 1:55.35 (42.56) 200m 2:32.18 (36.83) [1:19.39] |
130 | Parla' Sofia | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'32''27 | 568 | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:09.09 (38.10) [1:09.09] 150m 1:55.61 (46.52) 200m 2:32.27 (36.66) [1:23.18] |
131 | Zecchinato Alice | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'32''30 | 567 | | |
100m 1:13.10 (1:13.10) [1:13.10] 200m 2:32.30 [1:19.20] |
132 | Capria Arianna | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'32''35 | 567 | | |
100m 1:10.50 (1:10.50) [1:10.50] 200m 2:32.35 [1:21.85] |
133 | Leonardi Margherita | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'32''44 | 566 | | |
50m 1:14.78 (1:14.78) 100m 1:17.66 (02.88) [1:17.66] 150m 2:32.44 (1:14.78) |
    | Riolo Amelia | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'32''44 | 566 | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:10.25 (38.58) [1:10.25] 150m 1:57.60 (47.35) 200m 2:32.44 (34.84) [1:22.19] |
135 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'32''49 | 565 | | |
100m 1:12.09 (1:12.09) [1:12.09] 200m 2:32.49 [1:20.40] |
136 | Davoli Chiara | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'32''72 | 563 |
137 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''74 | 562 | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:13.36 (41.63) [1:13.36] 150m 1:55.98 (42.62) 200m 2:32.74 (36.76) [1:19.38] |
138 | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'32''78 | 562 | | |
100m 1:11.75 (1:11.75) [1:11.75] 200m 2:32.78 [1:21.03] |
139 | Giambalvo Francesca | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'32''87 | 561 | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:11.13 (38.55) [1:11.13] 150m 1:57.09 (45.96) 200m 2:32.87 (35.78) [1:21.74] |
140 | Giamberini Giulia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'32''90 | 561 |
141 | Gasperotti Francesca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'33''10 | 559 | | |
50m 1:11.97 (1:11.97) 100m 1:21.13 (09.16) [1:21.13] 150m 2:33.10 (1:11.97) |
142 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''12 | 558 | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.90 (37.58) [1:10.90] 150m 1:57.67 (46.77) 200m 2:33.12 (35.45) [1:22.22] |
143 | Passerini Martina | 2001 | Vita SSD | 02'33''13 | 558 | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:12.85 (39.27) [1:12.85] 150m 1:58.92 (46.07) 200m 2:33.13 (34.21) [1:20.28] |
144 | Pittia Benedetta | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'33''17 | 558 | | |
50m 1:13.02 (1:13.02) 100m 1:20.15 (07.13) [1:20.15] 150m 2:33.17 (1:13.02) |
145 | Sabadin Sofia | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'33''28 | 557 | | |
100m 1:12.88 (1:12.88) [1:12.88] 200m 2:33.28 [1:20.40] |
146 | Germani Martina | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'33''30 | 556 | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:11.45 (38.75) [1:11.45] 150m 1:58.16 (46.71) 200m 2:33.30 (35.14) [1:21.85] |
147 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'33''42 | 555 | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:12.12 (39.96) [1:12.12] 150m 1:59.17 (47.05) 200m 2:33.42 (34.25) [1:21.30] |
148 | Forleo Elena | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'33''46 | 555 | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:13.60 (41.40) [1:13.60] 150m 1:56.85 (43.25) 200m 2:33.46 (36.61) [1:19.86] |
149 | Giorgi Desiree' | 2003 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'33''51 | 554 | | |
100m 1:12.25 (1:12.25) [1:12.25] 200m 2:33.51 [1:21.26] |
150 | Venieri Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'33''58 | 553 |
151 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''68 | 552 | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:13.79 (41.35) [1:13.79] 150m 1:57.55 (43.76) 200m 2:33.68 (36.13) [1:19.89] |
152 | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'33''71 | 552 | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:11.83 (40.07) [1:11.83] 150m 1:59.46 (47.63) 200m 2:33.71 (34.25) [1:21.88] |
153 | Ambrosi Chiara | 2002 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 02'33''89 | 550 | | |
50m 1:11.06 (1:11.06) 100m 1:22.83 (11.77) [1:22.83] 150m 2:33.89 (1:11.06) |
154 | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'33''95 | 549 | | |
100m 1:13.50 (1:13.50) [1:13.50] 200m 2:33.95 [1:20.45] |
155 | Bartolomei Giorgia | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'34''10 | 548 |
156 | Iula Ester | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'34''14 | 547 | | |
100m 1:14.82 (1:14.82) [1:14.82] 200m 2:34.14 [1:19.32] |
157 | Veneziano Carola | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'34''18 | 547 | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:14.27 (40.53) [1:14.27] 150m 1:59.33 (45.06) 200m 2:34.18 (34.85) [1:19.91] |
158 | Siravo Federica | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'34''27 | 546 | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:14.61 (42.80) [1:14.61] 150m 1:57.34 (42.73) 200m 2:34.27 (36.93) [1:19.66] |
159 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'34''39 | 545 | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:13.31 (41.39) [1:13.31] 150m 1:57.48 (44.17) 200m 2:34.39 (36.91) [1:21.08] |
160 | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'34''40 | 545 |
161 | Airoldi Giulia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''47 | 544 | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:15.17 (40.14) [1:15.17] 150m 1:57.41 (42.24) 200m 2:34.47 (37.06) [1:19.30] |
162 | Anagni Arianna | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''50 | 543 | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:13.59 (41.21) [1:13.59] 150m 1:58.15 (44.56) 200m 2:34.50 (36.35) [1:20.91] |
163 | Coppola Paola | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'34''69 | 541 | | |
50m 1:12.05 (1:12.05) 100m 1:22.64 (10.59) [1:22.64] 150m 2:34.69 (1:12.05) |
164 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'34''83 | 540 |
165 | Badaloni Letizia | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''85 | 540 | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:14.56 (40.37) [1:14.56] 150m 1:57.18 (42.62) 200m 2:34.85 (37.67) [1:20.29] |
166 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'34''93 | 539 |
167 | Di Sena Flavia | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'34''94 | 539 | | |
50m 1:16.32 (1:16.32) 100m 1:18.62 (02.30) [1:18.62] 150m 2:34.94 (1:16.32) |
168 | Girotti Erica | 2005 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'35''04 | 538 |
169 | Masotti Viola | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'35''08 | 537 | | |
100m 1:11.98 (1:11.98) [1:11.98] 200m 2:35.08 [1:23.10] |
    | Carangelo Giulia | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'35''08 | 537 | | |
50m 1:15.37 (1:15.37) 100m 1:19.71 (04.34) [1:19.71] 150m 2:35.08 (1:15.37) |
171 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'35''17 | 536 |
172 | Castelli Giulia | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'35''41 | 534 |
173 | Rossi Claudia | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'35''42 | 534 | | |
100m 1:14.48 (1:14.48) [1:14.48] 200m 2:35.42 [1:20.94] |
174 | Burini Sofia | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'35''52 | 533 |
175 | De Santis Mariele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'35''54 | 533 | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:12.51 (40.15) [1:12.51] 150m 1:58.18 (45.67) 200m 2:35.54 (37.36) [1:23.03] |
176 | Frasson Matilde | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'35''58 | 532 | | |
100m 1:12.45 (1:12.45) [1:12.45] 200m 2:35.58 [1:23.13] |
177 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'35''74 | 531 |
178 | Ciccolella Valeria | 2003 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'35''89 | 529 | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:14.40 (40.58) [1:14.40] 150m 1:59.96 (45.56) 200m 2:35.89 (35.93) [1:21.49] |
179 | Cascioli Carlotta | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'35''93 | 529 |
180 | Catena Eleonora | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''96 | 528 | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:13.01 (39.69) [1:13.01] 150m 2:00.20 (47.19) 200m 2:35.96 (35.76) [1:22.95] |
181 | Contadin Emma | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'35''99 | 528 | | |
100m 1:12.62 (1:12.62) [1:12.62] 200m 2:35.99 [1:23.37] |
182 | Romano Giorgia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'36''02 | 528 | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:17.40 (42.92) [1:17.40] 150m 1:59.61 (42.21) 200m 2:36.02 (36.41) [1:18.62] |
183 | Antenucci Sabrina | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'36''03 | 528 | | |
100m 1:12.46 (1:12.46) [1:12.46] 200m 2:36.03 [1:23.57] |
184 | Evangelisti Valeria | 2003 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'36''14 | 526 | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:14.36 (41.39) [1:14.36] 150m 2:00.76 (46.40) 200m 2:36.14 (35.38) [1:21.78] |
185 | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'36''23 | 526 | | |
50m 1:13.44 (1:13.44) 100m 1:22.79 (09.35) [1:22.79] 150m 2:36.23 (1:13.44) |
186 | Bianucci Aurora | 1998 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'36''26 | 525 | | |
100m 1:15.77 (1:15.77) [1:15.77] 200m 2:36.26 [1:20.49] |
187 | Frati Serena | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'36''36 | 524 | | |
100m 1:14.25 (1:14.25) [1:14.25] 200m 2:36.36 [1:22.11] |
188 | Mileto Alessia | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'36''42 | 524 | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:17.85 (44.51) [1:17.85] 150m 1:58.56 (40.71) 200m 2:36.42 (37.86) [1:18.57] |
189 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'36''56 | 522 | | |
50m 1:16.84 (1:16.84) 100m 1:19.72 (02.88) [1:19.72] 150m 2:36.56 (1:16.84) |
190 | Berardo Arianna | 2004 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'36''68 | 521 | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:13.28 (38.54) [1:13.28] 150m 1:59.77 (46.49) 200m 2:36.68 (36.91) [1:23.40] |
191 | Camiciottoli Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'36''70 | 521 | | |
100m 1:15.21 (1:15.21) [1:15.21] 200m 2:36.70 [1:21.49] |
    | Arcidiacono Erika | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'36''70 | 521 | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:12.89 (40.39) [1:12.89] 150m 2:02.23 (49.34) 200m 2:36.70 (34.47) [1:23.81] |
    | Persegati Ludovica | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'36''70 | 521 |
194 | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'36''72 | 521 |
195 | Giudice Elena | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''73 | 521 | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:13.94 (41.01) [1:13.94] 150m 2:00.96 (47.02) 200m 2:36.73 (35.77) [1:22.79] |
196 | Di Liberti Sofia | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'36''85 | 519 | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:12.95 (40.04) [1:12.95] 150m 2:00.43 (47.48) 200m 2:36.85 (36.42) [1:23.90] |
197 | Berselli Elisa | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'36''88 | 519 |
198 | Maragno Gaia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'36''91 | 519 | | |
100m 1:16.40 (1:16.40) [1:16.40] 200m 2:36.91 [1:20.51] |
199 | Previtali Federica | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'36''94 | 518 |
200 | De Guttry Cristina | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'36''96 | 518 | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:12.60 (40.98) [1:12.60] 150m 2:01.47 (48.87) 200m 2:36.96 (35.49) [1:24.36] |
201 | Masala Maja | 2002 | Effedue Group | 02'37''25 | 515 | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:15.00 (41.41) [1:15.00] 150m 2:00.31 (45.31) 200m 2:37.25 (36.94) [1:22.25] |
202 | Gardisan Aurora | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 02'37''37 | 514 | | |
50m 1:12.56 (1:12.56) 100m 1:24.81 (12.25) [1:24.81] 150m 2:37.37 (1:12.56) |
203 | Giangiorgi Sveva | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'37''45 | 513 |
204 | Rubino Giulia | 2002 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'37''48 | 513 | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:17.58 (44.04) [1:17.58] 150m 2:00.87 (43.29) 200m 2:37.48 (36.61) [1:19.90] |
205 | Urru Ludovica | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''63 | 512 | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:15.37 (41.61) [1:15.37] 150m 2:00.74 (45.37) 200m 2:37.63 (36.89) [1:22.26] |
206 | D'Angerio Giulia | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'37''64 | 512 | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:16.36 (42.65) [1:16.36] 150m 2:02.24 (45.88) 200m 2:37.64 (35.40) [1:21.28] |
207 | Ghinassi Aurora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'37''70 | 511 | | |
100m 1:15.27 (1:15.27) [1:15.27] 200m 2:37.70 [1:22.43] |
208 | De Censi Gaia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'37''72 | 511 |
209 | Straudi Nicole | 2002 | SSV Bruneck | 02'37''80 | 510 | | |
100m 1:14.46 (1:14.46) [1:14.46] 200m 2:37.80 [1:23.34] |
210 | Canova Emma | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'37''86 | 509 | | |
100m 1:13.94 (1:13.94) [1:13.94] 200m 2:37.86 [1:23.92] |
211 | Oliveri Sofia | 2000 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'37''94 | 509 | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:15.77 (41.70) [1:15.77] 150m 2:03.33 (47.56) 200m 2:37.94 (34.61) [1:22.17] |
    | Terricola Fabiana | 2001 | Vita SSD | 02'37''94 | 509 | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:17.06 (43.02) [1:17.06] 150m 2:01.25 (44.19) 200m 2:37.94 (36.69) [1:20.88] |
213 | Parisse Giada | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 02'38''02 | 508 | | |
100m 1:12.67 (1:12.67) [1:12.67] 200m 2:38.02 [1:25.35] |
214 | Bellucci Rebecca Tiare' | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'38''05 | 508 | | |
100m 1:14.47 (1:14.47) [1:14.47] 200m 2:38.05 [1:23.58] |
215 | Grippa Francesca | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'38''13 | 507 |
216 | Shu Gaia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'38''20 | 506 | | |
100m 1:14.57 (1:14.57) [1:14.57] 200m 2:38.20 [1:23.63] |
217 | Mela Eleonora | 2005 | Nuoto Club Liguria | 02'38''39 | 504 | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:16.42 (42.61) [1:16.42] 150m 2:00.57 (44.15) 200m 2:38.39 (37.82) [1:21.97] |
218 | Dalcerri Elettra | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'38''62 | 502 | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:16.86 (43.89) [1:16.86] 150m 2:03.41 (46.55) 200m 2:38.62 (35.21) [1:21.76] |
219 | Giralda Giovanna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'38''81 | 500 | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:12.11 (39.28) [1:12.11] 150m 1:59.78 (47.67) 200m 2:38.81 (39.03) [1:26.70] |
220 | Reali Iris | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'38''89 | 500 |
221 | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'38''91 | 499 | | |
100m 1:15.15 (1:15.15) [1:15.15] 200m 2:38.91 [1:23.76] |
222 | Mori Anita | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'39''07 | 498 | | |
100m 1:16.39 (1:16.39) [1:16.39] 200m 2:39.07 [1:22.68] |
223 | Visconti Martina | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'39''21 | 497 |
224 | Badaloni Giorgia | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'39''22 | 497 | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:14.53 (43.62) [1:14.53] 150m 2:02.06 (47.53) 200m 2:39.22 (37.16) [1:24.69] |
225 | Innocente Maya | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'39''31 | 496 |
226 | Ambrosino Sara | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 02'39''42 | 495 | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:15.04 (41.87) [1:15.04] 150m 2:01.79 (46.75) 200m 2:39.42 (37.63) [1:24.38] |
227 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'39''48 | 494 | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:18.85 (44.21) [1:18.85] 150m 2:03.61 (44.76) 200m 2:39.48 (35.87) [1:20.63] |
228 | Cordini Matilde | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'39''50 | 494 |
    | Cardullo Alessandra | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'39''50 | 494 | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:14.32 (41.99) [1:14.32] 150m 2:02.87 (48.55) 200m 2:39.50 (36.63) [1:25.18] |
230 | Andreasi Nicol | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'39''52 | 494 | | |
100m 1:14.80 (1:14.80) [1:14.80] 200m 2:39.52 [1:24.72] |
231 | Mastrogregori Natasha | 2000 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'39''54 | 494 | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:17.56 (43.32) [1:17.56] 150m 2:03.72 (46.16) 200m 2:39.54 (35.82) [1:21.98] |
232 | Bibini Margherita | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'39''58 | 493 |
233 | Tosini Anna | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'39''60 | 493 | | |
100m 1:16.21 (1:16.21) [1:16.21] 200m 2:39.60 [1:23.39] |
234 | Ottavi Gaia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'39''61 | 493 |
235 | Di Bert Diana | 2004 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 02'39''62 | 493 | | |
50m 1:14.29 (1:14.29) 100m 1:25.33 (11.04) [1:25.33] 150m 2:39.62 (1:14.29) |
236 | Haxhaj Sharon | 2003 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'39''68 | 492 | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:13.45 (39.75) [1:13.45] 150m 2:01.17 (47.72) 200m 2:39.68 (38.51) [1:26.23] |
237 | Bellocchio Sofia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'39''85 | 491 | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:14.20 (40.74) [1:14.20] 150m 2:03.48 (49.28) 200m 2:39.85 (36.37) [1:25.65] |
238 | Valesini Rachele | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'39''93 | 490 | | |
100m 1:16.17 (1:16.17) [1:16.17] 200m 2:39.93 [1:23.76] |
239 | Bonaccorsi Alessia | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'40''04 | 489 |
240 | Mastrogregori Silvia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'40''05 | 489 | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:17.82 (43.11) [1:17.82] 150m 2:02.79 (44.97) 200m 2:40.05 (37.26) [1:22.23] |
241 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 02'40''06 | 489 | | |
100m 1:15.47 (1:15.47) [1:15.47] 200m 2:40.06 [1:24.59] |
242 | Barbagallo Aurelia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'40''08 | 489 | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:15.39 (42.61) [1:15.39] 150m 2:03.68 (48.29) 200m 2:40.08 (36.40) [1:24.69] |
243 | Cetin Asya | 2005 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'40''09 | 488 | | |
50m 1:17.38 (1:17.38) 100m 1:22.71 (05.33) [1:22.71] 150m 2:40.09 (1:17.38) |
244 | Bussolo Sofia | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'40''13 | 488 | | |
100m 1:15.11 (1:15.11) [1:15.11] 200m 2:40.13 [1:25.02] |
245 | Petralia Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'40''22 | 487 | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:15.56 (42.36) [1:15.56] 150m 2:04.43 (48.87) 200m 2:40.22 (35.79) [1:24.66] |
    | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'40''22 | 487 | | |
100m 1:15.70 (1:15.70) [1:15.70] 200m 2:40.22 [1:24.52] |
247 | Pucciarelli Giorgia | 2005 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'40''32 | 486 |
248 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'40''35 | 486 |
249 | Lo Vecchio Martina | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'40''62 | 484 |
250 | Gigli Rachele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'40''63 | 484 | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:19.88 (43.99) [1:19.88] 150m 2:02.55 (42.67) 200m 2:40.63 (38.08) [1:20.75] |
251 | Zanello Virginia | 2005 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'40''76 | 482 | | |
50m 1:13.12 (1:13.12) 100m 1:27.64 (14.52) [1:27.64] 150m 2:40.76 (1:13.12) |
252 | Stefanelli Sara | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'40''78 | 482 | | |
50m 1:16.37 (1:16.37) 100m 1:24.41 (08.04) [1:24.41] 150m 2:40.78 (1:16.37) |
253 | Vita Ilaria | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'40''80 | 482 | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:15.44 (42.07) [1:15.44] 150m 2:02.69 (47.25) 200m 2:40.80 (38.11) [1:25.36] |
254 | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'40''86 | 481 | | |
100m 1:17.54 (1:17.54) [1:17.54] 200m 2:40.86 [1:23.32] |
255 | Grassi Nicole | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'40''91 | 481 |
256 | Perna Marianna | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 02'40''94 | 481 | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:14.95 (41.33) [1:14.95] 150m 2:03.57 (48.62) 200m 2:40.94 (37.37) [1:25.99] |
257 | Potenza Eleonora | 2004 | Blue SSD | 02'41''03 | 480 | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:18.34 (44.04) [1:18.34] 150m 2:03.98 (45.64) 200m 2:41.03 (37.05) [1:22.69] |
258 | Pappalardo Annarita | 2003 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'41''12 | 479 | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:13.26 (40.52) [1:13.26] 150m 2:01.43 (48.17) 200m 2:41.12 (39.69) [1:27.86] |
259 | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'41''13 | 479 | | |
100m 1:16.09 (1:16.09) [1:16.09] 200m 2:41.13 [1:25.04] |
260 | Bragaglia Alice | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'41''14 | 479 |
261 | Bosio Agnese | 2001 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'41''24 | 478 |
262 | Brandi Eleonora | 2000 | NS Marche SSD | 02'41''60 | 475 |
263 | Canti Linda | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 02'41''66 | 474 |
264 | Chirieleison Elena | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'41''77 | 473 | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:19.60 (45.02) [1:19.60] 150m 2:06.14 (46.54) 200m 2:41.77 (35.63) [1:22.17] |
    | Vacchi Matilde | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'41''77 | 473 |
266 | Lavezzo Ludovica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'41''78 | 473 | | |
100m 1:12.84 (1:12.84) [1:12.84] 200m 2:41.78 [1:28.94] |
267 | Funari Sara | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'41''83 | 473 | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:15.24 (41.85) [1:15.24] 150m 2:04.00 (48.76) 200m 2:41.83 (37.83) [1:26.59] |
268 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'41''89 | 472 |
269 | Menghetti Livia | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'42''07 | 471 |
270 | Seeber Karolina Eva | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'42''12 | 470 | | |
100m 1:17.98 (1:17.98) [1:17.98] 200m 2:42.12 [1:24.14] |
271 | Novembrini Lucia | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'42''21 | 470 | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:17.41 (43.38) [1:17.41] 150m 2:06.02 (48.61) 200m 2:42.21 (36.19) [1:24.80] |
272 | Cambielli Josephine | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'42''24 | 469 | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:17.94 (44.31) [1:17.94] 150m 2:06.17 (48.23) 200m 2:42.24 (36.07) [1:24.30] |
273 | Bellaria Alessia | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'42''33 | 468 | | |
100m 1:18.04 (1:18.04) [1:18.04] 200m 2:42.33 [1:24.29] |
274 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''36 | 468 | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:16.25 (41.41) [1:16.25] 150m 2:05.06 (48.81) 200m 2:42.36 (37.30) [1:26.11] |
275 | Pasquini Flaminia | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'42''59 | 466 | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:16.70 (43.37) [1:16.70] 150m 2:02.81 (46.11) 200m 2:42.59 (39.78) [1:25.89] |
276 | Romoli Michela | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'42''60 | 466 | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:21.05 (45.79) [1:21.05] 150m 2:04.48 (43.43) 200m 2:42.60 (38.12) [1:21.55] |
    | Dordoni Emma | 2005 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'42''60 | 466 | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:16.23 (42.74) [1:16.23] 150m 2:05.89 (49.66) 200m 2:42.60 (36.71) [1:26.37] |
278 | Serra Beatrice | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'42''66 | 466 | | |
50m 1:18.31 (1:18.31) 100m 1:24.35 (06.04) [1:24.35] 150m 2:42.66 (1:18.31) |
279 | Pugiotto Isabella | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'42''76 | 465 | | |
100m 1:18.44 (1:18.44) [1:18.44] 200m 2:42.76 [1:24.32] |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'42''76 | 465 |
281 | D'Ambrogio Emanuela | 2005 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'42''87 | 464 | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:20.81 (47.55) [1:20.81] 150m 2:05.31 (44.50) 200m 2:42.87 (37.56) [1:22.06] |
282 | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'43''13 | 462 | | |
100m 1:16.43 (1:16.43) [1:16.43] 200m 2:43.13 [1:26.70] |
283 | Norscia Anna | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'43''15 | 461 | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:18.67 (42.64) [1:18.67] 150m 2:09.13 (50.46) 200m 2:43.15 (34.02) [1:24.48] |
284 | Corda Martina | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'43''34 | 460 | | |
100m 1:13.63 (1:13.63) [1:13.63] 200m 2:43.34 [1:29.71] |
285 | Occhi Elena | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'43''45 | 459 |
286 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''47 | 459 | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:18.13 (43.54) [1:18.13] 150m 2:04.57 (46.44) 200m 2:43.47 (38.90) [1:25.34] |
287 | Ubaldi Beatrice | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'43''65 | 457 |
    | Spada Erika | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'43''65 | 457 | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:19.31 (41.97) [1:19.31] 150m 2:07.84 (48.53) 200m 2:43.65 (35.81) [1:24.34] |
289 | Pirani Giada | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'43''79 | 456 |
290 | Lanza Elena | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''97 | 455 | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:17.02 (40.67) [1:17.02] 150m 2:07.32 (50.30) 200m 2:43.97 (36.65) [1:26.95] |
291 | Muratore Sabrina | 2005 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'44''01 | 454 | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:14.68 (39.93) [1:14.68] 150m 2:06.62 (51.94) 200m 2:44.01 (37.39) [1:29.33] |
292 | Giorgi Pierfranceschi Sofia | 2000 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'44''11 | 453 |
293 | Palanga Giulia | 2003 | SSV Bruneck | 02'44''27 | 452 | | |
100m 1:19.82 (1:19.82) [1:19.82] 200m 2:44.27 [1:24.45] |
294 | Bertoncini Lara | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'44''33 | 452 | | |
100m 1:13.87 (1:13.87) [1:13.87] 200m 2:44.33 [1:30.46] |
295 | Fantacci Alessia | 1999 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'44''79 | 448 | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:16.48 (41.84) [1:16.48] 150m 2:05.81 (49.33) 200m 2:44.79 (38.98) [1:28.31] |
296 | Della Bianca Zoe | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'44''81 | 448 |
297 | Rossi Desiree Chiara | 2003 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'44''87 | 447 |
298 | Camilli Giulia | 2004 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'44''98 | 446 | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:17.75 (42.34) [1:17.75] 150m 2:07.04 (49.29) 200m 2:44.98 (37.94) [1:27.23] |
299 | Marconato Maddalena | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'45''05 | 446 | | |
100m 1:17.98 (1:17.98) [1:17.98] 200m 2:45.05 [1:27.07] |
300 | Camporesi Alice | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 02'45''09 | 445 |
301 | Malaspina Martina | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''22 | 444 |
302 | Butas Daria Augusta | 2003 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'45''27 | 444 | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:22.26 (44.68) [1:22.26] 150m 2:06.14 (43.88) 200m 2:45.27 (39.13) [1:23.01] |
303 | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'45''30 | 444 | | |
100m 1:17.99 (1:17.99) [1:17.99] 200m 2:45.30 [1:27.31] |
304 | Chelli Marta | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'45''40 | 443 | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:16.55 (43.10) [1:16.55] 150m 2:08.68 (52.13) 200m 2:45.40 (36.72) [1:28.85] |
305 | Mastrasso Beatrice | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 02'45''62 | 441 | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:18.82 (44.09) [1:18.82] 150m 2:07.65 (48.83) 200m 2:45.62 (37.97) [1:26.80] |
306 | Favaretto Alice | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'45''81 | 440 | | |
100m 1:18.32 (1:18.32) [1:18.32] 200m 2:45.81 [1:27.49] |
307 | Vilardo Maeva | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'45''88 | 439 |
308 | Corvasce Alessia | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'45''92 | 439 | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:18.98 (43.28) [1:18.98] 150m 2:06.11 (47.13) 200m 2:45.92 (39.81) [1:26.94] |
309 | Soglia Marta | 2002 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'46''01 | 438 |
310 | Mangano Martina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'46''09 | 437 | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:18.54 (42.86) [1:18.54] 150m 2:08.10 (49.56) 200m 2:46.09 (37.99) [1:27.55] |
311 | Kerschbaumer Lea | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'46''70 | 433 | | |
100m 1:16.54 (1:16.54) [1:16.54] 200m 2:46.70 [1:30.16] |
312 | Bertucci Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'46''75 | 432 | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:18.35 (43.37) [1:18.35] 150m 2:08.62 (50.27) 200m 2:46.75 (38.13) [1:28.40] |
313 | Di Giacinti Gaia | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'46''77 | 432 |
314 | Colapinto Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'46''93 | 431 | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:20.78 (45.40) [1:20.78] 150m 2:10.86 (50.08) 200m 2:46.93 (36.07) [1:26.15] |
315 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'47''15 | 429 | | |
100m 1:19.35 (1:19.35) [1:19.35] 200m 2:47.15 [1:27.80] |
316 | Finco Laura | 2005 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'47''32 | 428 | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:18.97 (42.93) [1:18.97] 150m 2:07.66 (48.69) 200m 2:47.32 (39.66) [1:28.35] |
317 | Farinazzo Noemi | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'47''33 | 428 | | |
100m 1:18.86 (1:18.86) [1:18.86] 200m 2:47.33 [1:28.47] |
318 | Tanci Chiara | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'47''61 | 426 | | |
100m 1:19.66 (1:19.66) [1:19.66] 200m 2:47.61 [1:27.95] |
319 | Pintaldi Chiara | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'47''67 | 425 | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:21.65 (44.56) [1:21.65] 150m 2:09.67 (48.02) 200m 2:47.67 (38.00) [1:26.02] |
320 | Ceppi Susanna | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'47''68 | 425 |
321 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'47''88 | 423 | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:20.96 (45.38) [1:20.96] 150m 2:07.92 (46.96) 200m 2:47.88 (39.96) [1:26.92] |
322 | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'47''93 | 423 | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:17.51 (41.45) [1:17.51] 150m 2:06.07 (48.56) 200m 2:47.93 (41.86) [1:30.42] |
    | Deplano Giulia | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'47''93 | 423 | | |
50m 1:20.38 (1:20.38) 100m 1:27.55 (07.17) [1:27.55] 150m 2:47.93 (1:20.38) |
324 | Bozzolo Giorgia | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 02'48''21 | 421 | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:22.23 (45.94) [1:22.23] 150m 2:07.51 (45.28) 200m 2:48.21 (40.70) [1:25.98] |
325 | Ranucci Angelica | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'48''23 | 421 | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:19.55 (44.73) [1:19.55] 150m 2:10.87 (51.32) 200m 2:48.23 (37.36) [1:28.68] |
326 | Nestola Elena | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'48''28 | 420 | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:22.10 (46.86) [1:22.10] 150m 2:07.72 (45.62) 200m 2:48.28 (40.56) [1:26.18] |
327 | Vinti Sofia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'49''06 | 415 | | |
100m 1:20.91 (1:20.91) [1:20.91] 200m 2:49.06 [1:28.15] |
328 | Lugli Martina | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'49''38 | 412 |
329 | Bigongiali Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'49''39 | 412 | | |
100m 1:20.03 (1:20.03) [1:20.03] 200m 2:49.39 [1:29.36] |
330 | Ferragina Mirea | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'49''63 | 411 | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:23.30 (45.75) [1:23.30] 150m 2:10.12 (46.82) 200m 2:49.63 (39.51) [1:26.33] |
331 | Pinna Sofia | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 02'50''93 | 401 | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:20.10 (43.66) [1:20.10] 150m 2:10.85 (50.75) 200m 2:50.93 (40.08) [1:30.83] |
332 | Masi Arianna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'52''00 | 394 |
333 | Notarberardino Zaira | 2005 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'52''16 | 393 | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:24.60 (47.75) [1:24.60] 150m 2:10.54 (45.94) 200m 2:52.16 (41.62) [1:27.56] |
334 | Caliri Giulia | 2005 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'53''96 | 381 | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:21.41 (46.52) [1:21.41] 150m 2:11.70 (50.29) 200m 2:53.96 (42.26) [1:32.55] |
335 | Scichilone Sara | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'54''35 | 378 | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:20.72 (45.58) [1:20.72] 150m 2:14.96 (54.24) 200m 2:54.35 (39.39) [1:33.63] |
336 | Caivano Benedetta Pia | 2003 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 02'54''49 | 377 | | |
50m 1:21.06 (1:21.06) 100m 1:33.43 (12.37) [1:33.43] 150m 2:54.49 (1:21.06) |
337 | Pellizzari Francesca | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'54''87 | 375 | | |
100m 1:19.67 (1:19.67) [1:19.67] 200m 2:54.87 [1:35.20] |
338 | Armati Camilla | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'55''40 | 371 | | |
100m 1:22.58 (1:22.58) [1:22.58] 200m 2:55.40 [1:32.82] |
339 | Sammartano Frida Maria | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'56''05 | 367 | | |
100m 1:27.41 (1:27.41) [1:27.41] 200m 2:56.05 [1:28.64] |
340 | Marchi Giorgia | 2001 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'56''08 | 367 |
341 | Alboresi Carlotta | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'57''60 | 358 |
342 | Melani Noemi Sara | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 03'00''85 | 339 | | |
100m 1:24.55 (1:24.55) [1:24.55] 200m 3:00.85 [1:36.30] |
343 | Fantechi Gaia | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 03'02''50 | 330 | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:28.54 (48.22) [1:28.54] 150m 2:19.64 (51.10) 200m 3:02.50 (42.86) [1:33.96] |
344 | Santarsiero Rebecca | 2004 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 03'14''89 | 271 | | |
50m 1:31.76 (1:31.76) 100m 1:43.13 (11.37) [1:43.13] 150m 3:14.89 (1:31.76) |
345 | Ghiretti Giulia | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 03'44''03 | 178 |
    | Sammarco Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | Squalificato | |
    | Bertuzzi Rebecca | 2003 | Imolanuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Michelini Sara | 2005 | Coopernuoto | Squalificato | |