Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 01'48''05 | 841 | | | | | |
50m 51.92 (51.92) 100m 56.13 (04.21) [56.13] 150m 1:48.05 (51.92) |
2 | Frigo Manuel | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'49''74 | 802 | | | | | |
50m 24.37 (24.37) 100m 52.08 (27.71) [52.08] 150m 1:20.59 (28.51) 200m 1:49.74 (29.15) [57.66] |
3 | Gesmini Gianluca | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'50''87 | 778 | | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 54.05 (28.04) [54.05] 150m 1:22.56 (28.51) 200m 1:50.87 (28.31) [56.82] |
4 | Spada Emanuele | 2000 | Effedue Group | 01'51''39 | 767 | | | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 54.35 (28.01) [54.35] 150m 1:23.01 (28.66) 200m 1:51.39 (28.38) [57.04] |
5 | Di Fabio Nicolangelo | 1996 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'51''61 | 763 | | | | |
50m 26.00 (26.00) 100m 54.18 (28.18) [54.18] 150m 1:23.15 (28.97) 200m 1:51.61 (28.46) [57.43] |
6 | Magri Andrea | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 01'52''03 | 754 | | | | | |
50m 25.43 (25.43) 100m 53.65 (28.22) [53.65] 150m 1:23.16 (29.51) 200m 1:52.03 (28.87) [58.38] |
7 | Velluti Andrea | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'52''37 | 747 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.64 (28.19) [54.64] 150m 1:23.37 (28.73) 200m 1:52.37 (29.00) [57.73] |
8 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'52''48 | 745 |
9 | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | DDS SSD | 01'52''74 | 740 |
10 | Gregori Giovanni | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'53''08 | 733 | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.83 (29.28) [55.83] 150m 1:25.34 (29.51) 200m 1:53.08 (27.74) [57.25] |
11 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'53''18 | 731 | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 55.74 (28.77) [55.74] 150m 1:24.68 (28.94) 200m 1:53.18 (28.50) [57.44] |
12 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'53''20 | 731 | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 54.05 (27.79) [54.05] 150m 1:22.68 (28.63) 200m 1:53.20 (30.52) [59.15] |
13 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'53''22 | 731 | | |
50m 26.06 (26.06) 100m 54.50 (28.44) [54.50] 150m 1:23.39 (28.89) 200m 1:53.22 (29.83) [58.72] |
14 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'53''54 | 725 | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.51 (28.63) [55.51] 150m 1:24.95 (29.44) 200m 1:53.54 (28.59) [58.03] |
15 | Riemma Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 01'53''60 | 723 | | |
50m 54.64 (54.64) 100m 58.96 (04.32) [58.96] 150m 1:53.60 (54.64) |
16 | Gallina Giovanni | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'53''62 | 723 | | | |
100m 55.24 (55.24) [55.24] 200m 1:53.62 [58.38] |
17 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'53''65 | 722 | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 54.85 (28.62) [54.85] 150m 1:24.91 (30.06) 200m 1:53.65 (28.74) [58.80] |
18 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'53''67 | 722 | | |
100m 55.38 (55.38) [55.38] 200m 1:53.67 [58.29] |
19 | Macchia Stefano | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'53''80 | 720 | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 54.96 (28.49) [54.96] 150m 1:24.43 (29.47) 200m 1:53.80 (29.37) [58.84] |
20 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'53''86 | 718 | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 54.80 (28.45) [54.80] 150m 1:24.52 (29.72) 200m 1:53.86 (29.34) [59.06] |
21 | Spagnuolo Gaetano | 2001 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'54''17 | 713 | | |
50m 55.28 (55.28) 100m 58.89 (03.61) [58.89] 150m 1:54.17 (55.28) |
22 | Oppioli Matteo | 2003 | Gens Aquatica | 01'54''19 | 712 |
23 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'54''23 | 711 | | |
100m 56.91 (56.91) [56.91] 200m 1:54.23 [57.32] |
24 | Trotti Andrea | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'54''58 | 705 |
25 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'54''73 | 702 | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.57 (28.69) [55.57] 150m 1:25.26 (29.69) 200m 1:54.73 (29.47) [59.16] |
26 | Codifava Riccardo | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 01'54''78 | 701 |
27 | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'54''81 | 701 |
28 | Riti Roberto Blazej | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'54''86 | 700 | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 56.33 (28.90) [56.33] 150m 1:25.78 (29.45) 200m 1:54.86 (29.08) [58.53] |
29 | Dalu Fabio | 2000 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'54''90 | 699 | | |
50m 57.28 (57.28) 100m 57.62 (00.34) [57.62] 150m 1:54.90 (57.28) |
30 | Carraro Giovanni | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'55''04 | 697 | | |
100m 55.39 (55.39) [55.39] 200m 1:55.04 [59.65] |
31 | Casini Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'55''11 | 695 | | |
100m 55.67 (55.67) [55.67] 200m 1:55.11 [59.44] |
32 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'55''16 | 694 | | |
100m 56.11 (56.11) [56.11] 200m 1:55.16 [59.05] |
33 | Ceci Benedetto | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'55''21 | 693 | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 55.58 (28.67) [55.58] 150m 1:25.41 (29.83) 200m 1:55.21 (29.80) [59.63] |
34 | Franceschi Nicolo' | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'55''24 | 693 | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 56.45 (29.79) [56.45] 150m 1:26.13 (29.68) 200m 1:55.24 (29.11) [58.79] |
35 | Cestari Giovanni | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'55''25 | 693 | | |
50m 26.30 (26.30) 100m 54.60 (28.30) [54.60] 150m 1:24.66 (30.06) 200m 1:55.25 (30.59) [1:00.65] |
36 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 01'55''26 | 693 | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 56.72 (29.93) [56.72] 150m 1:26.16 (29.44) 200m 1:55.26 (29.10) [58.54] |
37 | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'55''27 | 692 | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 56.87 (30.00) [56.87] 150m 1:26.60 (29.73) 200m 1:55.27 (28.67) [58.40] |
38 | Serio Luca | 2003 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'55''39 | 690 | | |
50m 25.96 (25.96) 100m 54.93 (28.97) [54.93] 150m 1:25.54 (30.61) 200m 1:55.39 (29.85) [1:00.46] |
39 | Sarpe Pietro Paolo | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'55''42 | 690 | | |
50m 54.81 (54.81) 100m 1:00.61 (05.80) [1:00.61] 150m 1:55.42 (54.81) |
40 | Pifano Davide | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'55''43 | 689 | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 55.22 (28.76) [55.22] 150m 1:25.07 (29.85) 200m 1:55.43 (30.36) [1:00.21] |
41 | Angioni Enrico | 2003 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 01'55''61 | 686 | | |
50m 56.99 (56.99) 100m 58.62 (01.63) [58.62] 150m 1:55.61 (56.99) |
42 | Faso Domenico | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'55''66 | 685 | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 56.87 (29.98) [56.87] 150m 1:26.85 (29.98) 200m 1:55.66 (28.81) [58.79] |
43 | Previtali Mattia Alberto | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'55''71 | 684 |
44 | Cervi Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'55''93 | 681 | | |
50m 54.85 (54.85) 100m 1:01.08 (06.23) [1:01.08] 150m 1:55.93 (54.85) |
45 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'55''99 | 680 | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 55.48 (29.00) [55.48] 150m 1:25.47 (29.99) 200m 1:55.99 (30.52) [1:00.51] |
46 | Conte Bonin Paolo | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'56''01 | 679 | | |
50m 56.01 (56.01) 100m 1:00.00 (03.99) [1:00.00] 150m 1:56.01 (56.01) |
47 | Sartoretto Alessio | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'56''02 | 679 | | |
50m 55.35 (55.35) 100m 1:00.67 (05.32) [1:00.67] 150m 1:56.02 (55.35) |
    | Bizzotto Davide | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'56''02 | 679 | | |
50m 55.60 (55.60) 100m 1:00.42 (04.82) [1:00.42] 150m 1:56.02 (55.60) |
49 | Pusceddu Alessandro | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'56''06 | 678 | | |
100m 57.25 (57.25) [57.25] 200m 1:56.06 [58.81] |
50 | De Luca Alessio | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'56''08 | 678 | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 55.51 (29.03) [55.51] 150m 1:25.33 (29.82) 200m 1:56.08 (30.75) [1:00.57] |
51 | Lombardo Valerio | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'56''09 | 678 |
52 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''14 | 677 | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 56.69 (29.33) [56.69] 150m 1:26.21 (29.52) 200m 1:56.14 (29.93) [59.45] |
53 | Toffano Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'56''15 | 677 |
54 | Bertolaccini Sauro | 1997 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'56''25 | 675 | | |
100m 57.78 (57.78) [57.78] 200m 1:56.25 [58.47] |
55 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'56''26 | 675 |
56 | Tufani Alessio | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''33 | 674 | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 56.91 (29.90) [56.91] 150m 1:26.67 (29.76) 200m 1:56.33 (29.66) [59.42] |
57 | Murzilli Simone | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''37 | 673 | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 55.52 (29.08) [55.52] 150m 1:25.36 (29.84) 200m 1:56.37 (31.01) [1:00.85] |
58 | Perlino Emanuele Antonio | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'56''58 | 669 | | |
100m 55.66 (55.66) [55.66] 200m 1:56.58 [1:00.92] |
59 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'56''64 | 668 |
60 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'56''65 | 668 | | |
100m 56.64 (56.64) [56.64] 200m 1:56.65 [1:00.01] |
61 | Delladio Patrick | 2001 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'56''85 | 665 | | |
100m 56.64 (56.64) [56.64] 200m 1:56.85 [1:00.21] |
62 | Bidoggia Luca | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'56''91 | 664 | | |
50m 55.88 (55.88) 100m 1:01.03 (05.15) [1:01.03] 150m 1:56.91 (55.88) |
63 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'56''97 | 663 | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 55.66 (29.15) [55.66] 150m 1:26.00 (30.34) 200m 1:56.97 (30.97) [1:01.31] |
64 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'56''99 | 662 | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.71 (29.50) [56.71] 150m 1:26.56 (29.85) 200m 1:56.99 (30.43) [1:00.28] |
65 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 01'57''06 | 661 |
66 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'57''12 | 660 | | |
100m 57.94 (57.94) [57.94] 200m 1:57.12 [59.18] |
67 | Scarpa Mattia | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'57''13 | 660 | | |
50m 55.42 (55.42) 100m 1:01.71 (06.29) [1:01.71] 150m 1:57.13 (55.42) |
68 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'57''26 | 658 | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 57.09 (29.67) [57.09] 150m 1:26.83 (29.74) 200m 1:57.26 (30.43) [1:00.17] |
69 | Baldassarri Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'57''36 | 656 | | |
100m 56.52 (56.52) [56.52] 200m 1:57.36 [1:00.84] |
70 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'57''50 | 654 | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 57.74 (29.85) [57.74] 150m 1:27.88 (30.14) 200m 1:57.50 (29.62) [59.76] |
71 | Pavoni Filippo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'57''59 | 652 |
    | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'57''59 | 652 | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 57.22 (29.91) [57.22] 150m 1:27.50 (30.28) 200m 1:57.59 (30.09) [1:00.37] |
73 | Turchi Emanuel | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'57''68 | 651 | | |
50m 56.54 (56.54) 100m 1:01.14 (04.60) [1:01.14] 150m 1:57.68 (56.54) |
74 | Russo Simone | 2000 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'57''72 | 650 | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 56.83 (29.38) [56.83] 150m 1:27.56 (30.73) 200m 1:57.72 (30.16) [1:00.89] |
75 | Brizzolari Giacomo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'57''73 | 650 |
76 | Ferruccio Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'57''82 | 648 |
77 | Combita Rojas Davide Emmanuele | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'57''83 | 648 |
78 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'57''94 | 646 |
79 | Nardo Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'58''02 | 645 | | |
50m 58.06 (58.06) 100m 59.96 (01.90) [59.96] 150m 1:58.02 (58.06) |
80 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Time Limit ASD | 01'58''05 | 645 | | |
50m 55.13 (55.13) 100m 1:02.92 (07.79) [1:02.92] 150m 1:58.05 (55.13) |
81 | Bongarzone Jacopo | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'58''11 | 644 | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.86 (29.15) [55.86] 150m 1:26.62 (30.76) 200m 1:58.11 (31.49) [1:02.25] |
    | Rodighiero Alberto | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'58''11 | 644 | | |
50m 57.69 (57.69) 100m 1:00.42 (02.73) [1:00.42] 150m 1:58.11 (57.69) |
83 | Savioni Enrico | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'58''13 | 643 |
84 | Del Pivo Enrico | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'58''24 | 641 |
85 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''32 | 640 | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.33 (29.11) [56.33] 150m 1:26.53 (30.20) 200m 1:58.32 (31.79) [1:01.99] |
86 | Zamarra Francesco | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'58''33 | 640 | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 56.13 (29.14) [56.13] 150m 1:26.57 (30.44) 200m 1:58.33 (31.76) [1:02.20] |
87 | Bellino Simone | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'58''45 | 638 | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 55.90 (28.96) [55.90] 150m 1:26.46 (30.56) 200m 1:58.45 (31.99) [1:02.55] |
88 | Nazio Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''64 | 635 | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 58.37 (30.01) [58.37] 150m 1:28.91 (30.54) 200m 1:58.64 (29.73) [1:00.27] |
89 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'58''65 | 635 |
90 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''68 | 634 | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.99 (30.02) [57.99] 150m 1:28.94 (30.95) 200m 1:58.68 (29.74) [1:00.69] |
91 | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'58''86 | 631 | | |
50m 26.16 (26.16) 100m 55.15 (28.99) [55.15] 150m 1:58.86 (1:03.71) |
92 | Magro Riccardo | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'58''89 | 631 | | |
50m 57.35 (57.35) 100m 1:01.54 (04.19) [1:01.54] 150m 1:58.89 (57.35) |
93 | De Falco Alessandro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'58''91 | 631 | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.46 (30.36) [58.46] 150m 1:29.07 (30.61) 200m 1:58.91 (29.84) [1:00.45] |
94 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'58''95 | 630 | | |
50m 26.11 (26.11) 100m 55.82 (29.71) [55.82] 150m 1:27.33 (31.51) 200m 1:58.95 (31.62) [1:03.13] |
95 | Piscopiello Francesco | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'59''01 | 629 | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 57.28 (29.97) [57.28] 150m 1:27.79 (30.51) 200m 1:59.01 (31.22) [1:01.73] |
96 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'59''08 | 628 | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 57.60 (30.22) [57.60] 150m 1:28.61 (31.01) 200m 1:59.08 (30.47) [1:01.48] |
97 | Melzi Andrea Marco | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'59''30 | 624 | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.33 (30.91) [58.33] 150m 1:28.88 (30.55) 200m 1:59.30 (30.42) [1:00.97] |
98 | De Gregorio Andrea | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'59''35 | 624 |
99 | Dose Denis | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'59''36 | 624 |
100 | Casati Nicolo' Antonio | 2000 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'59''37 | 623 |
101 | Crevatin Andrea | 1995 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'59''42 | 623 |
102 | Tognotti Michele | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'59''45 | 622 | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 59.35 (30.27) [59.35] 150m 1:29.77 (30.42) 200m 1:59.45 (29.68) [1:00.10] |
103 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'59''56 | 620 | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 57.19 (29.61) [57.19] 150m 1:27.96 (30.77) 200m 1:59.56 (31.60) [1:02.37] |
    | Mantegazza Flavio | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'59''56 | 620 |
105 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'59''57 | 620 | | |
100m 58.05 (58.05) [58.05] 200m 1:59.57 [1:01.52] |
106 | Saccone Salvatore | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'59''63 | 619 | | |
50m 55.50 (55.50) 100m 1:04.13 (08.63) [1:04.13] 150m 1:59.63 (55.50) |
107 | Santarsiero Gerardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 01'59''69 | 618 | | |
50m 57.77 (57.77) 100m 1:01.92 (04.15) [1:01.92] 150m 1:59.69 (57.77) |
    | Tagliaferri Flavio | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'59''69 | 618 | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 57.41 (30.04) [57.41] 150m 1:28.41 (31.00) 200m 1:59.69 (31.28) [1:02.28] |
109 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'59''75 | 617 | | |
100m 59.84 (59.84) [59.84] 200m 1:59.75 [59.91] |
110 | Pardiello Gabriele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'59''77 | 617 |
111 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'59''78 | 617 | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 56.34 (29.38) [56.34] 150m 1:27.05 (30.71) 200m 1:59.78 (32.73) [1:03.44] |
    | Pizzi Alessandro | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'59''78 | 617 |
    | Filippi Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'59''78 | 617 |
    | Di Berardino Federico | 2000 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'59''78 | 617 |
115 | De Marchi Luca | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'59''81 | 617 | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 55.75 (29.58) [55.75] 150m 1:27.79 (32.04) 200m 1:59.81 (32.02) [1:04.06] |
116 | Bogani Giuseppe | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'59''82 | 616 |
117 | Breggion Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'59''85 | 616 |
118 | Pinca Luca | 2000 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'59''97 | 614 |
119 | Di Battista Francesco | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'00''02 | 613 |
120 | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'00''10 | 612 | | |
100m 57.60 (57.60) [57.60] 200m 2:00.10 [1:02.50] |
121 | Sannino Ciro Antonio | 2002 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'00''14 | 611 | | |
50m 56.98 (56.98) 100m 1:03.16 (06.18) [1:03.16] 150m 2:00.14 (56.98) |
122 | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 02'00''17 | 611 | | |
50m 56.93 (56.93) 100m 1:03.24 (06.31) [1:03.24] 150m 2:00.17 (56.93) |
123 | Luccarelli Simone | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'00''19 | 611 | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.57 (30.24) [57.57] 150m 1:28.85 (31.28) 200m 2:00.19 (31.34) [1:02.62] |
124 | Da Mario Davide | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'00''25 | 610 | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.12 (30.25) [58.12] 150m 1:28.88 (30.76) 200m 2:00.25 (31.37) [1:02.13] |
    | Bettin Stefan | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 02'00''25 | 610 | | |
100m 57.54 (57.54) [57.54] 200m 2:00.25 [1:02.71] |
126 | Conti Dario | 2002 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'00''29 | 609 |
127 | Civitelli Alessandro | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'00''34 | 608 | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 57.74 (30.17) [57.74] 150m 1:29.06 (31.32) 200m 2:00.34 (31.28) [1:02.60] |
128 | Fedeli Nicolo' | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'00''38 | 608 |
129 | Cicchi Alessio | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'00''40 | 608 |
130 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'00''44 | 607 | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 57.34 (30.10) [57.34] 150m 1:28.33 (30.99) 200m 2:00.44 (32.11) [1:03.10] |
131 | Longhi Gioele | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'00''49 | 606 |
132 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'00''51 | 606 | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 56.72 (29.39) [56.72] 150m 1:28.07 (31.35) 200m 2:00.51 (32.44) [1:03.79] |
    | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'00''51 | 606 |
134 | Ottoboni Pietro | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 02'00''53 | 606 | | |
50m 56.78 (56.78) 100m 1:03.75 (06.97) [1:03.75] 150m 2:00.53 (56.78) |
135 | Michielon Stefano | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'00''60 | 605 | | |
50m 58.41 (58.41) 100m 1:02.19 (03.78) [1:02.19] 150m 2:00.60 (58.41) |
136 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'00''62 | 604 | | |
100m 59.15 (59.15) [59.15] 200m 2:00.62 [1:01.47] |
    | Rinaldi Filippo | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'00''62 | 604 | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.21 (30.59) [59.21] 150m 1:30.54 (31.33) 200m 2:00.62 (30.08) [1:01.41] |
138 | Citron Riccardo | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'00''63 | 604 | | |
50m 57.42 (57.42) 100m 1:03.21 (05.79) [1:03.21] 150m 2:00.63 (57.42) |
139 | Orlandini Lucio Massimo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'00''68 | 603 | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.37 (30.86) [59.37] 150m 1:30.52 (31.15) 200m 2:00.68 (30.16) [1:01.31] |
140 | Scheriani Riccardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'00''69 | 603 |
141 | Beretta Edoardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'00''70 | 603 |
142 | Pagliuca Pasquale | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'00''82 | 601 | | |
50m 56.72 (56.72) 100m 1:04.10 (07.38) [1:04.10] 150m 2:00.82 (56.72) |
143 | Rose Carlo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'00''86 | 601 | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 58.72 (31.05) [58.72] 150m 1:30.20 (31.48) 200m 2:00.86 (30.66) [1:02.14] |
144 | Pasquetto Alessandro | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'00''89 | 600 | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 59.48 (31.03) [59.48] 150m 1:30.98 (31.50) 200m 2:00.89 (29.91) [1:01.41] |
145 | Sudati Riccardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'00''91 | 600 |
    | Donelli Matteo | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 02'00''91 | 600 |
147 | Braghin Davide | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'00''92 | 600 |
148 | Frappaolo Angelo | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'00''94 | 599 |
149 | Tobel Robin | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 02'00''97 | 599 |
150 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'01''07 | 597 | | |
100m 59.21 (59.21) [59.21] 200m 2:01.07 [1:01.86] |
151 | Salsano Andrea | 2001 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'01''09 | 597 | | |
50m 59.27 (59.27) 100m 1:01.82 (02.55) [1:01.82] 150m 2:01.09 (59.27) |
152 | Maurizi Giuseppe | 1997 | NS Marche SSD | 02'01''12 | 597 |
153 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'01''15 | 596 | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.71 (30.88) [58.71] 150m 1:30.00 (31.29) 200m 2:01.15 (31.15) [1:02.44] |
154 | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'01''27 | 595 |
155 | Sammarco Andrea | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 02'01''30 | 594 | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 59.46 (30.45) [59.46] 150m 1:30.68 (31.22) 200m 2:01.30 (30.62) [1:01.84] |
156 | Guerzoni Lorenzo | 2000 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'01''34 | 594 |
157 | Boscaro Giorgio | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'01''51 | 591 | | |
50m 57.93 (57.93) 100m 1:03.58 (05.65) [1:03.58] 150m 2:01.51 (57.93) |
158 | Maines Mattia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 02'01''52 | 591 | | |
50m 57.82 (57.82) 100m 1:03.70 (05.88) [1:03.70] 150m 2:01.52 (57.82) |
159 | Guernier Marco Primo | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'01''53 | 591 | | |
50m 56.41 (56.41) 100m 1:05.12 (08.71) [1:05.12] 150m 2:01.53 (56.41) |
160 | Comodo Patrick | 2003 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'01''58 | 590 | | |
100m 58.19 (58.19) [58.19] 200m 2:01.58 [1:03.39] |
    | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'01''58 | 590 | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.17 (30.82) [59.17] 150m 1:30.14 (30.97) 200m 2:01.58 (31.44) [1:02.41] |
162 | Saponaro Francesco | 2002 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'01''59 | 590 | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.30 (30.41) [59.30] 150m 1:29.86 (30.56) 200m 2:01.59 (31.73) [1:02.29] |
163 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'01''60 | 590 | | |
100m 59.05 (59.05) [59.05] 200m 2:01.60 [1:02.55] |
164 | Mancini Alessio | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'01''61 | 590 | | |
100m 58.49 (58.49) [58.49] 200m 2:01.61 [1:03.12] |
165 | Mazza Alberto | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'01''69 | 588 | | |
100m 59.08 (59.08) [59.08] 200m 2:01.69 [1:02.61] |
166 | Dalla Betta Luca | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'01''80 | 587 | | |
50m 58.30 (58.30) 100m 1:03.50 (05.20) [1:03.50] 150m 2:01.80 (58.30) |
167 | Pedicini Antonio Pio Maria | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'01''85 | 586 | | |
50m 59.20 (59.20) 100m 1:02.65 (03.45) [1:02.65] 150m 2:01.85 (59.20) |
168 | Vallese Alessio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'01''92 | 585 | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 58.02 (30.35) [58.02] 150m 1:30.07 (32.05) 200m 2:01.92 (31.85) [1:03.90] |
169 | Piconese Federico | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'01''94 | 585 | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.64 (30.56) [58.64] 150m 1:30.45 (31.81) 200m 2:01.94 (31.49) [1:03.30] |
170 | Titta Stefano | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''95 | 585 |
171 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'02''07 | 583 | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 59.73 (30.62) [59.73] 150m 1:26.85 (27.12) 200m 2:02.07 (35.22) [1:02.34] |
172 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''15 | 582 | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:01.12 (31.48) [1:01.12] 150m 1:32.13 (31.01) 200m 2:02.15 (30.02) [1:01.03] |
173 | Lupo Lorenzo | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'02''18 | 581 |
174 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'02''19 | 581 | | |
50m 59.07 (59.07) 100m 1:03.12 (04.05) [1:03.12] 150m 2:02.19 (59.07) |
175 | Paolantoni Mirko | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''23 | 581 | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.04 (30.74) [59.04] 150m 1:30.78 (31.74) 200m 2:02.23 (31.45) [1:03.19] |
176 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''28 | 580 | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 58.84 (30.85) [58.84] 150m 1:30.54 (31.70) 200m 2:02.28 (31.74) [1:03.44] |
177 | Scotti Michele | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'02''29 | 580 | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:00.83 (31.42) [1:00.83] 150m 1:31.60 (30.77) 200m 2:02.29 (30.69) [1:01.46] |
178 | Bonito Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'02''37 | 579 | | |
50m 58.75 (58.75) 100m 1:03.62 (04.87) [1:03.62] 150m 2:02.37 (58.75) |
179 | Orsatti Alessio | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'02''39 | 578 | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.29 (30.60) [58.29] 150m 1:29.95 (31.66) 200m 2:02.39 (32.44) [1:04.10] |
180 | Ascione Christian | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 02'02''45 | 577 | | |
50m 59.20 (59.20) 100m 1:03.25 (04.05) [1:03.25] 150m 2:02.45 (59.20) |
181 | Capostagno Andrea Salvatore Savio | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'02''53 | 576 | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.06 (30.67) [58.06] 150m 1:30.32 (32.26) 200m 2:02.53 (32.21) [1:04.47] |
182 | Dejakum Peter | 1998 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'02''54 | 576 | | |
100m 59.10 (59.10) [59.10] 200m 2:02.54 [1:03.44] |
183 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'02''56 | 576 | | |
100m 58.99 (58.99) [58.99] 200m 2:02.56 [1:03.57] |
184 | Romanelli Nicolo' | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'02''58 | 576 | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.43 (31.24) [59.43] 150m 1:31.27 (31.84) 200m 2:02.58 (31.31) [1:03.15] |
185 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'02''60 | 575 |
186 | Canali Ludovico | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'02''62 | 575 | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.32 (30.97) [59.32] 150m 1:30.71 (31.39) 200m 2:02.62 (31.91) [1:03.30] |
187 | Riillo Marco | 2003 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'02''63 | 575 | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.30 (30.75) [59.30] 150m 1:31.92 (32.62) 200m 2:02.63 (30.71) [1:03.33] |
188 | Malloggi Francesco | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'02''66 | 575 | | |
100m 1:01.33 (1:01.33) [1:01.33] 200m 2:02.66 [1:01.33] |
189 | Di Stefano Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'02''68 | 574 | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.08 (31.18) [1:00.08] 150m 1:31.47 (31.39) 200m 2:02.68 (31.21) [1:02.60] |
190 | Cutarelli Fabio | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'02''84 | 572 | | |
50m 59.81 (59.81) 100m 1:03.03 (03.22) [1:03.03] 150m 2:02.84 (59.81) |
    | Di Quirico Riccardo | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'02''84 | 572 |
192 | Pavoni Gianmarco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'02''87 | 572 | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 57.04 (30.28) [57.04] 150m 1:29.36 (32.32) 200m 2:02.87 (33.51) [1:05.83] |
193 | Amati Filippo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'02''88 | 571 |
194 | Malijevic Michele | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'02''96 | 570 | | |
50m 58.55 (58.55) 100m 1:04.41 (05.86) [1:04.41] 150m 2:02.96 (58.55) |
195 | Toniolo Giovanni | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'02''99 | 570 | | |
50m 58.04 (58.04) 100m 1:04.95 (06.91) [1:04.95] 150m 2:02.99 (58.04) |
196 | Carideo Marco | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''07 | 569 |
197 | Labonia Mattia Carmine | 2002 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'03''11 | 568 | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.43 (30.78) [58.43] 150m 1:30.74 (32.31) 200m 2:03.11 (32.37) [1:04.68] |
198 | Poiesi Andrea | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'03''17 | 567 | | |
100m 1:00.92 (1:00.92) [1:00.92] 200m 2:03.17 [1:02.25] |
199 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'03''20 | 567 | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 59.85 (30.97) [59.85] 150m 1:31.89 (32.04) 200m 2:03.20 (31.31) [1:03.35] |
200 | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'03''21 | 567 |
201 | Vaghi Gavazzi Riccardo | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'03''36 | 565 |
202 | Perla Edoardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'03''37 | 565 |
203 | Salierno Andrea | 2002 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'03''45 | 564 | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 59.30 (31.77) [59.30] 150m 1:31.74 (32.44) 200m 2:03.45 (31.71) [1:04.15] |
204 | Rossetto Giulio | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'03''49 | 563 | | |
50m 59.33 (59.33) 100m 1:04.16 (04.83) [1:04.16] 150m 2:03.49 (59.33) |
205 | Rapisarda Angelo | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'03''62 | 561 |
    | Spoliti Edoardo | 2000 | Vita SSD | 02'03''62 | 561 | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:01.29 (31.08) [1:01.29] 150m 1:33.20 (31.91) 200m 2:03.62 (30.42) [1:02.33] |
207 | Casadei Daniel | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'03''71 | 560 |
208 | Giacobbe Matteo | 2001 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 02'03''80 | 559 |
209 | Nisi Simone | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'03''99 | 556 |
210 | De Toffoli Giovanni | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'04''01 | 556 | | |
100m 1:00.38 (1:00.38) [1:00.38] 200m 2:04.01 [1:03.63] |
211 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'04''07 | 555 | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.59 (31.54) [1:00.59] 150m 1:32.72 (32.13) 200m 2:04.07 (31.35) [1:03.48] |
212 | Bianchi Loris | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 02'04''08 | 555 |
213 | Pernechele Marco | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'04''16 | 554 | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 59.64 (31.52) [59.64] 150m 1:31.78 (32.14) 200m 2:04.16 (32.38) [1:04.52] |
214 | Taiani Manuel | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'04''17 | 554 | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.52 (31.39) [1:00.52] 150m 1:32.35 (31.83) 200m 2:04.17 (31.82) [1:03.65] |
215 | Farfalla Marco | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'04''18 | 554 | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:00.63 (31.38) [1:00.63] 150m 1:32.77 (32.14) 200m 2:04.18 (31.41) [1:03.55] |
216 | Guidotto Francesco Maria | 2002 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'04''22 | 553 |
217 | Quellerba Lorenzo | 1999 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'04''23 | 553 |
218 | Rossetto Riccardo | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'04''27 | 552 | | |
100m 1:00.08 (1:00.08) [1:00.08] 200m 2:04.27 [1:04.19] |
    | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'04''27 | 552 |
220 | Agazzotti Riccardo | 1998 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'04''31 | 552 |
221 | Maggi Marco | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''33 | 552 |
    | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'04''33 | 552 | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.74 (31.52) [59.74] 150m 1:32.13 (32.39) 200m 2:04.33 (32.20) [1:04.59] |
223 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'04''42 | 550 | | |
50m 58.38 (58.38) 100m 1:06.04 (07.66) [1:06.04] 150m 2:04.42 (58.38) |
224 | Vettoretti Giacomo | 1999 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'04''55 | 549 | | |
50m 56.72 (56.72) 100m 1:07.83 (11.11) [1:07.83] 150m 2:04.55 (56.72) |
    | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''55 | 549 | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.22 (31.03) [59.22] 150m 1:31.45 (32.23) 200m 2:04.55 (33.10) [1:05.33] |
226 | Ferrari Matteo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'04''71 | 547 | | |
50m 59.92 (59.92) 100m 1:04.79 (04.87) [1:04.79] 150m 2:04.71 (59.92) |
227 | Spagnoli Davide | 2001 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'04''73 | 546 | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.98 (30.61) [58.98] 150m 1:30.79 (31.81) 200m 2:04.73 (33.94) [1:05.75] |
228 | Diodato Matteo | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'04''77 | 546 | | |
50m 59.15 (59.15) 100m 1:05.62 (06.47) [1:05.62] 150m 2:04.77 (59.15) |
229 | Tosoni Marco | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'04''90 | 544 | | |
50m 58.81 (58.81) 100m 1:06.09 (07.28) [1:06.09] 150m 2:04.90 (58.81) |
230 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'04''96 | 543 | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.16 (30.81) [59.16] 150m 1:32.16 (33.00) 200m 2:04.96 (32.80) [1:05.80] |
231 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'05''03 | 542 | | |
50m 59.56 (59.56) 100m 1:05.47 (05.91) [1:05.47] 150m 2:05.03 (59.56) |
232 | Wierer Simon | 2003 | SSV Bruneck | 02'05''05 | 542 | | |
100m 1:00.58 (1:00.58) [1:00.58] 200m 2:05.05 [1:04.47] |
233 | Gaetani Federico | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'05''07 | 542 | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 58.68 (30.99) [58.68] 150m 1:30.99 (32.31) 200m 2:05.07 (34.08) [1:06.39] |
234 | Gessaga Luca | 2000 | Andrea Doria | 02'05''14 | 541 | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:01.42 (31.77) [1:01.42] 150m 1:33.73 (32.31) 200m 2:05.14 (31.41) [1:03.72] |
235 | Gini Flavio | 1998 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'05''16 | 541 | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 58.89 (30.56) [58.89] 150m 1:31.51 (32.62) 200m 2:05.16 (33.65) [1:06.27] |
236 | Asprissi Thomas | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'05''19 | 540 |
237 | Vestri Gabriele Giovanni | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''20 | 540 |
238 | Cibin Alex | 2002 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'05''25 | 540 | | |
100m 58.60 (58.60) [58.60] 200m 2:05.25 [1:06.65] |
239 | Ghisolfo Stefano | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'05''26 | 539 |
240 | Bottioni Edoardo | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'05''32 | 539 | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 59.36 (31.02) [59.36] 150m 1:32.03 (32.67) 200m 2:05.32 (33.29) [1:05.96] |
    | Busatta Cesare | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'05''32 | 539 | | |
50m 59.79 (59.79) 100m 1:05.53 (05.74) [1:05.53] 150m 2:05.32 (59.79) |
242 | Berardo Gabriele | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'05''36 | 538 | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.71 (31.51) [59.71] 150m 1:32.34 (32.63) 200m 2:05.36 (33.02) [1:05.65] |
243 | Brancadori Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'05''41 | 538 |
244 | Pontarollo Davide | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'05''55 | 536 | | |
50m 58.75 (58.75) 100m 1:06.80 (08.05) [1:06.80] 150m 2:05.55 (58.75) |
245 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'05''58 | 535 | | |
100m 1:00.29 (1:00.29) [1:00.29] 200m 2:05.58 [1:05.29] |
246 | Rozzi Francesco | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'05''61 | 535 | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.10 (31.26) [1:00.10] 150m 1:32.83 (32.73) 200m 2:05.61 (32.78) [1:05.51] |
    | Monticelli Stefano | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'05''61 | 535 |
248 | Attolini Emanuele | 2003 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'05''67 | 534 |
249 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'05''71 | 534 | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 58.34 (30.86) [58.34] 150m 1:31.06 (32.72) 200m 2:05.71 (34.65) [1:07.37] |
    | Bagarolo Isaia | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'05''71 | 534 | | |
100m 1:00.52 (1:00.52) [1:00.52] 200m 2:05.71 [1:05.19] |
251 | Galotti Luca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'05''76 | 533 | | |
50m 59.08 (59.08) 100m 1:06.68 (07.60) [1:06.68] 150m 2:05.76 (59.08) |
252 | Signorini Niccolo' | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'05''81 | 532 | | |
100m 1:01.81 (1:01.81) [1:01.81] 200m 2:05.81 [1:04.00] |
253 | Mannelli Matteo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'05''87 | 532 |
254 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'05''88 | 532 | | |
100m 1:00.98 (1:00.98) [1:00.98] 200m 2:05.88 [1:04.90] |
    | Morgan Andrea | 2001 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'05''88 | 532 |
    | Lo Castro Nicolo' | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'05''88 | 532 | | |
100m 1:01.97 (1:01.97) [1:01.97] 200m 2:05.88 [1:03.91] |
257 | Mori Simone | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'05''93 | 531 | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.27 (31.46) [1:00.27] 150m 1:32.36 (32.09) 200m 2:05.93 (33.57) [1:05.66] |
258 | Pozzobon Francesco | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'06''02 | 530 | | |
100m 1:01.56 (1:01.56) [1:01.56] 200m 2:06.02 [1:04.46] |
259 | Monti Fabrizio | 1994 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'06''04 | 529 | | |
100m 59.76 (59.76) [59.76] 200m 2:06.04 [1:06.28] |
260 | Antonetti Elia | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'06''07 | 529 | | |
100m 1:00.88 (1:00.88) [1:00.88] 200m 2:06.07 [1:05.19] |
261 | Tredicine Giordano Alessio | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'06''12 | 528 | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:01.16 (32.17) [1:01.16] 150m 1:33.88 (32.72) 200m 2:06.12 (32.24) [1:04.96] |
262 | Marzella Andrea Maria | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'06''34 | 526 | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.46 (32.35) [1:01.46] 150m 1:34.37 (32.91) 200m 2:06.34 (31.97) [1:04.88] |
263 | Mutti Riccardo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 02'06''40 | 525 |
264 | D'Aquino Matteo | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'06''59 | 523 | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.98 (32.31) [1:00.98] 150m 1:33.81 (32.83) 200m 2:06.59 (32.78) [1:05.61] |
265 | Baldin Alberto | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'06''72 | 521 | | |
100m 1:01.29 (1:01.29) [1:01.29] 200m 2:06.72 [1:05.43] |
266 | Bottegal Matteo | 2003 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'06''78 | 520 |
    | Boccomini Edoardo | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'06''78 | 520 |
268 | De Ascentiis Luca | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'06''84 | 520 | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:01.42 (32.21) [1:01.42] 150m 1:34.84 (33.42) 200m 2:06.84 (32.00) [1:05.42] |
269 | Marangoni Nicholas | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 02'06''91 | 519 |
    | Achille Vincenzo | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'06''91 | 519 |
271 | Frasnelli Thomas | 2003 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'06''93 | 518 | | |
100m 1:02.04 (1:02.04) [1:02.04] 200m 2:06.93 [1:04.89] |
272 | Galimberti Davide | 1996 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'06''97 | 518 |
273 | Tosco Alessandro | 2001 | Life SSD ARL | 02'06''99 | 518 | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:00.84 (31.56) [1:00.84] 150m 1:33.93 (33.09) 200m 2:06.99 (33.06) [1:06.15] |
274 | D'Ambrisi Alessandro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'07''01 | 517 | | |
100m 1:02.11 (1:02.11) [1:02.11] 200m 2:07.01 [1:04.90] |
275 | Cusimano Tancredi | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'07''04 | 517 | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:00.74 (31.46) [1:00.74] 150m 1:34.24 (33.50) 200m 2:07.04 (32.80) [1:06.30] |
276 | Di Paolo Samuele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'07''16 | 516 | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.31 (31.44) [1:00.31] 150m 1:33.94 (33.63) 200m 2:07.16 (33.22) [1:06.85] |
277 | Barato Alessandro | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'07''21 | 515 | | |
100m 1:01.20 (1:01.20) [1:01.20] 200m 2:07.21 [1:06.01] |
278 | Vinci Gabriele | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'07''29 | 514 |
279 | Carossa Giovanni | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 02'07''37 | 513 | | |
100m 1:00.01 (1:00.01) [1:00.01] 200m 2:07.37 [1:07.36] |
280 | Veglio' Matteo | 2001 | NS Marche SSD | 02'07''43 | 512 |
281 | Loro Andrea | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'07''44 | 512 | | |
100m 1:00.58 (1:00.58) [1:00.58] 200m 2:07.44 [1:06.86] |
282 | Colombo Luca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 02'07''45 | 512 | | |
100m 1:01.16 (1:01.16) [1:01.16] 200m 2:07.45 [1:06.29] |
283 | Sernagiotto Luca | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'07''46 | 512 | | |
50m 58.49 (58.49) 100m 1:08.97 (10.48) [1:08.97] 150m 2:07.46 (58.49) |
284 | Terramoccia Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'07''49 | 512 | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.79 (32.85) [1:02.79] 150m 1:36.41 (33.62) 200m 2:07.49 (31.08) [1:04.70] |
285 | Cocci Francesco Luciano | 2002 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'07''50 | 512 |
286 | Scodavolpe Francesco | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'07''67 | 509 |
287 | Navarro Pablo Agustin | 2003 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'07''68 | 509 | | |
50m 1:00.37 (1:00.37) 100m 1:07.31 (06.94) [1:07.31] 150m 2:07.68 (1:00.37) |
    | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'07''68 | 509 | | |
100m 1:00.51 (1:00.51) [1:00.51] 200m 2:07.68 [1:07.17] |
289 | Proietti Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'07''72 | 509 |
290 | Schiattino Davide | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'07''84 | 507 | | |
100m 1:01.89 (1:01.89) [1:01.89] 200m 2:07.84 [1:05.95] |
291 | Pseneac Gabriele | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'07''93 | 506 |
    | Maculan Mauro | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'07''93 | 506 | | |
100m 1:00.92 (1:00.92) [1:00.92] 200m 2:07.93 [1:07.01] |
293 | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'08''11 | 504 |
294 | Rossi Leonardo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'08''30 | 502 |
    | Mestroni Federico | 1999 | Arca Team ASD | 02'08''30 | 502 |
296 | Scandorza Samuele | 1999 | Vita SSD | 02'08''36 | 501 | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.69 (32.20) [1:01.69] 150m 1:34.94 (33.25) 200m 2:08.36 (33.42) [1:06.67] |
297 | Salerno Raffaele | 2002 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'08''41 | 501 | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.53 (32.01) [1:00.53] 150m 1:34.16 (33.63) 200m 2:08.41 (34.25) [1:07.88] |
298 | Cattelan Lorenzo | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'08''45 | 500 | | |
100m 1:00.20 (1:00.20) [1:00.20] 200m 2:08.45 [1:08.25] |
299 | Blasina Mattia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'08''48 | 500 |
300 | Cesini Andrea | 2003 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'08''51 | 500 |
301 | Gadignani Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'08''68 | 498 |
302 | Coppola Fernando | 2001 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'08''74 | 497 |
303 | Martinazzo Alessandro | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 02'08''79 | 496 |
304 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 02'08''80 | 496 | | |
100m 1:01.75 (1:01.75) [1:01.75] 200m 2:08.80 [1:07.05] |
305 | Oliveri Federico | 2002 | Andrea Doria | 02'08''81 | 496 | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:01.57 (32.40) [1:01.57] 150m 1:35.49 (33.92) 200m 2:08.81 (33.32) [1:07.24] |
306 | Corallo Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'08''86 | 495 |
307 | Generali Paolo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 02'09''01 | 494 | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.76 (31.18) [59.76] 150m 1:33.91 (34.15) 200m 2:09.01 (35.10) [1:09.25] |
308 | Cavero Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'09''08 | 493 | | |
100m 1:02.49 (1:02.49) [1:02.49] 200m 2:09.08 [1:06.59] |
309 | Peri Kenzo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'09''29 | 491 |
310 | Aggio Valentino | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'09''33 | 490 | | |
100m 1:03.14 (1:03.14) [1:03.14] 200m 2:09.33 [1:06.19] |
311 | Cortini Kevin | 2003 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'09''34 | 490 | | |
100m 1:01.86 (1:01.86) [1:01.86] 200m 2:09.34 [1:07.48] |
312 | Matteazzi Gian Marco | 2003 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'09''38 | 490 | | |
100m 1:01.55 (1:01.55) [1:01.55] 200m 2:09.38 [1:07.83] |
313 | Bukhmenov Alexey | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'09''61 | 487 | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:01.44 (32.94) [1:01.44] 150m 1:35.26 (33.82) 200m 2:09.61 (34.35) [1:08.17] |
    | Di Raimondo Gabriele Orazio | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'09''61 | 487 | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.15 (33.17) [1:03.15] 150m 1:36.36 (33.21) 200m 2:09.61 (33.25) [1:06.46] |
315 | Cusimano Manfredi | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'09''76 | 485 | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:01.33 (32.58) [1:01.33] 150m 1:36.67 (35.34) 200m 2:09.76 (33.09) [1:08.43] |
316 | Maccaferri Jacopo | 1998 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'09''83 | 484 |
317 | Curto Alessandro | 2003 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'09''86 | 484 |
318 | Cirelli Andrea | 2003 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'09''99 | 483 | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.96 (32.50) [1:01.96] 150m 1:36.44 (34.48) 200m 2:09.99 (33.55) [1:08.03] |
319 | Pizzari Luca | 2000 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'10''00 | 483 | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.32 (33.46) [1:04.32] 150m 1:38.31 (33.99) 200m 2:10.00 (31.69) [1:05.68] |
320 | Scarpellini Pier Paolo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'10''06 | 482 | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:00.64 (31.78) [1:00.64] 150m 1:35.52 (34.88) 200m 2:10.06 (34.54) [1:09.42] |
321 | Zomer Christian | 1999 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'10''24 | 480 | | |
50m 1:03.03 (1:03.03) 100m 1:07.21 (04.18) [1:07.21] 150m 2:10.24 (1:03.03) |
322 | Cavedoni Mattia | 1995 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'10''38 | 478 |
323 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'10''39 | 478 | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:01.02 (32.10) [1:01.02] 150m 1:35.51 (34.49) 200m 2:10.39 (34.88) [1:09.37] |
324 | Rasia Dal Polo Giorgio | 2002 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'10''52 | 477 |
325 | Gindre Gianmarco | 2001 | Tennis Club New Country | 02'10''61 | 476 | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.94 (33.05) [1:02.94] 150m 1:36.52 (33.58) 200m 2:10.61 (34.09) [1:07.67] |
326 | Zugaroni Alessandro | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'10''77 | 474 | | |
100m 1:02.60 (1:02.60) [1:02.60] 200m 2:10.77 [1:08.17] |
327 | Sirtori Pietro | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'11''15 | 470 |
328 | Giordani Andrea | 2002 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'11''19 | 470 | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.57 (33.24) [1:02.57] 150m 1:36.83 (34.26) 200m 2:11.19 (34.36) [1:08.62] |
329 | Visentin Riccardo | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'11''44 | 467 | | |
100m 1:00.96 (1:00.96) [1:00.96] 200m 2:11.44 [1:10.48] |
330 | Catoia Giuseppe Alessandro | 2003 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'11''56 | 466 |
331 | Ungericht Adam | 2003 | SSV Bruneck | 02'11''80 | 463 | | |
100m 1:03.14 (1:03.14) [1:03.14] 200m 2:11.80 [1:08.66] |
332 | Trevisiol Riccardo | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'11''82 | 463 | | |
100m 1:02.48 (1:02.48) [1:02.48] 200m 2:11.82 [1:09.34] |
333 | Barriviera Edoardo | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'11''83 | 463 | | |
100m 1:00.80 (1:00.80) [1:00.80] 200m 2:11.83 [1:11.03] |
334 | Visentin Filippo | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'11''96 | 461 | | |
100m 1:03.18 (1:03.18) [1:03.18] 200m 2:11.96 [1:08.78] |
335 | Banfi Diego | 2003 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'12''02 | 461 | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.57 (33.30) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.50 (33.93) 200m 2:12.02 (34.52) [1:08.45] |
336 | Denaj Andrit | 2002 | SSV Bozen | 02'12''04 | 460 | | |
100m 1:02.34 (1:02.34) [1:02.34] 200m 2:12.04 [1:09.70] |
337 | Calamai Niccolo' | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'12''17 | 459 |
338 | Mariotto Lorenzo | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'12''29 | 458 | | |
100m 1:03.08 (1:03.08) [1:03.08] 200m 2:12.29 [1:09.21] |
339 | Bressan Piergiulio Roberto | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'12''39 | 457 | | |
100m 1:00.99 (1:00.99) [1:00.99] 200m 2:12.39 [1:11.40] |
340 | Davolio Davide | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'12''42 | 457 |
341 | Boriero Alberto | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'12''50 | 456 | | |
100m 1:01.73 (1:01.73) [1:01.73] 200m 2:12.50 [1:10.77] |
    | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'12''50 | 456 | | |
100m 1:03.21 (1:03.21) [1:03.21] 200m 2:12.50 [1:09.29] |
343 | Bos Thomas Pio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'12''60 | 455 | | |
100m 1:03.99 (1:03.99) [1:03.99] 200m 2:12.60 [1:08.61] |
344 | Chifani Alin Gabriel | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'12''87 | 452 | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.28 (33.06) [1:03.28] 150m 1:38.71 (35.43) 200m 2:12.87 (34.16) [1:09.59] |
345 | Sileo Riccardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'12''96 | 451 | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:03.64 (33.61) [1:03.64] 150m 1:38.81 (35.17) 200m 2:12.96 (34.15) [1:09.32] |
346 | Di Bari Christian | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'13''08 | 450 |
347 | Benedetti Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'13''17 | 449 | | |
100m 1:02.86 (1:02.86) [1:02.86] 200m 2:13.17 [1:10.31] |
    | Affabile Benedetto | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'13''17 | 449 |
349 | Raffaeli Tommaso | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'13''30 | 448 |
350 | Farini Filippo | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'13''36 | 447 |
351 | Mosconi Luca | 2003 | NS Marche SSD | 02'13''39 | 447 |
352 | Pernarcic Iliyan | 2003 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'13''47 | 446 |
353 | Barchiesi Maxmiliano | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'13''67 | 444 | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:03.64 (33.73) [1:03.64] 150m 1:39.34 (35.70) 200m 2:13.67 (34.33) [1:10.03] |
354 | Bucolo Andrea Pietro | 2003 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'13''68 | 444 |
355 | Lucchi Paolo | 1997 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'13''81 | 442 |
356 | Baino Giovanni | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'14''01 | 440 |
357 | Esposito Marco | 1998 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'14''03 | 440 | | |
100m 1:02.35 (1:02.35) [1:02.35] 200m 2:14.03 [1:11.68] |
358 | Ghibulet Nicolae | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'14''52 | 435 |
359 | Bertuola Riccardo | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'14''93 | 431 | | |
100m 1:03.83 (1:03.83) [1:03.83] 200m 2:14.93 [1:11.10] |
360 | Iannantuono Andrei | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'16''10 | 420 | | |
100m 1:05.19 (1:05.19) [1:05.19] 200m 2:16.10 [1:10.91] |
361 | Bassani Luca | 2002 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'16''36 | 418 | | |
100m 1:04.51 (1:04.51) [1:04.51] 200m 2:16.36 [1:11.85] |
362 | Vicentini Leonardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'17''05 | 412 | | |
50m 1:01.36 (1:01.36) 100m 1:15.69 (14.33) [1:15.69] 150m 2:17.05 (1:01.36) |
363 | Vendramini Alessio | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'17''41 | 409 |
364 | Battaglino Tommaso | 2003 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'17''67 | 406 | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.98 (35.54) [1:06.98] 150m 1:42.93 (35.95) 200m 2:17.67 (34.74) [1:10.69] |
365 | Cipollone Davide | 2003 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'18''32 | 401 | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.67 (35.08) [1:06.67] 150m 1:43.03 (36.36) 200m 2:18.32 (35.29) [1:11.65] |
366 | Camolese Claudio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''41 | 400 | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.93 (34.26) [1:04.93] 150m 1:41.00 (36.07) 200m 2:18.41 (37.41) [1:13.48] |
367 | Jorizzo Riccardo Vittorio | 2003 | Schio Nuoto | 02'18''51 | 399 | | |
100m 1:04.33 (1:04.33) [1:04.33] 200m 2:18.51 [1:14.18] |
368 | Francesconi Michael | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'19''17 | 393 |
369 | Coppola Vincenzo | 2003 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'20''45 | 383 | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.97 (35.10) [1:05.97] 150m 1:43.83 (37.86) 200m 2:20.45 (36.62) [1:14.48] |
    | Lo Presti Giuseppe | 2002 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'20''45 | 383 |
371 | Lauletta Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'21''24 | 376 | | |
50m 1:07.46 (1:07.46) 100m 1:13.78 (06.32) [1:13.78] 150m 2:21.24 (1:07.46) |
372 | Cannone Gabriele | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'21''30 | 376 | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:07.16 (35.96) [1:07.16] 150m 1:44.31 (37.15) 200m 2:21.30 (36.99) [1:14.14] |
373 | Carpentieri Federico | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''92 | 371 | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 55.39 (29.10) [55.39] 150m 1:40.94 (45.55) 200m 2:21.92 (40.98) [1:26.53] |
374 | Ceccarelli Jacopo | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 02'22''47 | 366 | | |
100m 1:06.82 (1:06.82) [1:06.82] 200m 2:22.47 [1:15.65] |
375 | Vasirani Brayner | 2003 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'26''27 | 339 |
376 | Ratskyy Roman | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'27''19 | 332 |
377 | Ricci Simone | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'28''21 | 325 | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:09.02 (37.03) [1:09.02] 150m 1:48.60 (39.58) 200m 2:28.21 (39.61) [1:19.19] |
378 | Sabia Salvatore Gianmaria | 2003 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 02'32''61 | 298 | | |
50m 1:10.65 (1:10.65) 100m 1:21.96 (11.31) [1:21.96] 150m 2:32.61 (1:10.65) |
    | Tognetti Marco | 2003 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | Squalificato | |