Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'11''67 | 791 | | | | | |
50m 1:03.70 (1:03.70) 100m 1:07.97 (04.27) [1:07.97] 150m 2:11.67 (1:03.70) |
2 | Crispino Antonella | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'12''38 | 779 | | | | | |
50m 1:03.45 (1:03.45) 100m 1:08.93 (05.48) [1:08.93] 150m 2:12.38 (1:03.45) |
3 | Greco Federica | 1997 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'13''73 | 755 | | | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:02.27 (33.21) [1:02.27] 150m 1:37.80 (35.53) 200m 2:13.73 (35.93) [1:11.46] |
4 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''93 | 752 | | | |
5 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 02'15''79 | 721 | | | | | |
100m 1:06.17 (1:06.17) [1:06.17] 200m 2:15.79 [1:09.62] |
6 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'16''29 | 713 | | | | | |
100m 1:05.65 (1:05.65) [1:05.65] 200m 2:16.29 [1:10.64] |
7 | Pica Camilla | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'16''82 | 705 | | | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:05.11 (34.39) [1:05.11] 150m 1:41.22 (36.11) 200m 2:16.82 (35.60) [1:11.71] |
8 | Alcaras Gaia | 2002 | Andrea Doria | 02'17''30 | 698 | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.12 (34.85) [1:05.12] 150m 1:41.20 (36.08) 200m 2:17.30 (36.10) [1:12.18] |
9 | Corti Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'17''68 | 692 |
10 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'18''24 | 684 | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:06.27 (35.48) [1:06.27] 150m 1:42.11 (35.84) 200m 2:18.24 (36.13) [1:11.97] |
11 | Vandini Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 02'18''42 | 681 |
12 | Losito Asia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'18''48 | 680 | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:06.17 (34.93) [1:06.17] 150m 1:42.02 (35.85) 200m 2:18.48 (36.46) [1:12.31] |
13 | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''85 | 675 |
14 | Cappelletto Angelica | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'19''20 | 670 | | |
100m 1:05.60 (1:05.60) [1:05.60] 200m 2:19.20 [1:13.60] |
15 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''23 | 669 | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:06.52 (35.31) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.35 (35.83) 200m 2:19.23 (36.88) [1:12.71] |
16 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''70 | 662 | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.25 (35.17) [1:06.25] 150m 1:42.64 (36.39) 200m 2:19.70 (37.06) [1:13.45] |
17 | Iotcu Lisa Maria | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'19''85 | 660 |
18 | Gentile Valeria | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'19''86 | 660 | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.81 (35.08) [1:06.81] 150m 1:42.93 (36.12) 200m 2:19.86 (36.93) [1:13.05] |
19 | Bianchino Grazia | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'19''89 | 660 | | |
50m 1:07.00 (1:07.00) 100m 1:12.89 (05.89) [1:12.89] 150m 2:19.89 (1:07.00) |
20 | D'Ambrogio Fabiana | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'20''03 | 658 | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:07.39 (35.81) [1:07.39] 150m 1:43.66 (36.27) 200m 2:20.03 (36.37) [1:12.64] |
21 | Zanco Desy | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'20''37 | 653 | | |
100m 1:06.44 (1:06.44) [1:06.44] 200m 2:20.37 [1:13.93] |
22 | Bisiacchi Caterina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'20''38 | 653 | | |
100m 1:06.48 (1:06.48) [1:06.48] 200m 2:20.38 [1:13.90] |
23 | Borrelli Paola | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'20''46 | 652 |
24 | Ardu Agnese | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'20''60 | 650 | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:06.14 (35.24) [1:06.14] 150m 1:42.95 (36.81) 200m 2:20.60 (37.65) [1:14.46] |
25 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 02'20''79 | 647 |
26 | Pavanello Giulia | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'20''83 | 647 | | |
100m 1:06.61 (1:06.61) [1:06.61] 200m 2:20.83 [1:14.22] |
27 | Nigris Serena | 1999 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'20''84 | 646 | | |
50m 1:05.66 (1:05.66) 100m 1:15.18 (09.52) [1:15.18] 150m 2:20.84 (1:05.66) |
28 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'20''89 | 646 |
29 | Beghi Eleonora | 1997 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'21''42 | 639 |
    | Rossetti Eleonora | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'21''42 | 639 | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.70 (35.05) [1:06.70] 150m 1:43.64 (36.94) 200m 2:21.42 (37.78) [1:14.72] |
31 | Morganti Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''64 | 636 | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:07.39 (36.17) [1:07.39] 150m 1:44.23 (36.84) 200m 2:21.64 (37.41) [1:14.25] |
32 | Checchi Alessia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'21''70 | 635 |
33 | Brunetti Linda | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'21''73 | 634 |
34 | Possenti Rebecca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'21''80 | 633 |
35 | Ferrari Federica | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''95 | 631 |
36 | Luperi Marina | 1999 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'22''02 | 630 | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.92 (35.32) [1:06.92] 150m 1:43.76 (36.84) 200m 2:22.02 (38.26) [1:15.10] |
37 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'22''12 | 629 |
38 | Buono Francesca | 2005 | CUS Bari | 02'22''46 | 625 | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.43 (35.71) [1:07.43] 150m 1:43.99 (36.56) 200m 2:22.46 (38.47) [1:15.03] |
39 | Dimaggio Alice | 2007 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'22''70 | 621 | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.38 (36.28) [1:08.38] 150m 1:45.48 (37.10) 200m 2:22.70 (37.22) [1:14.32] |
40 | Pozzobon Federica | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'22''72 | 621 | | |
100m 1:06.70 (1:06.70) [1:06.70] 200m 2:22.72 [1:16.02] |
41 | Irpinia Monica | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'23''07 | 617 | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:08.84 (36.96) [1:08.84] 150m 1:46.22 (37.38) 200m 2:23.07 (36.85) [1:14.23] |
    | Brioni Emma | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 02'23''07 | 617 |
43 | Gastaldello Veronica | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'23''54 | 611 | | |
100m 1:08.99 (1:08.99) [1:08.99] 200m 2:23.54 [1:14.55] |
44 | Conti Maria Lucrezia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'23''57 | 610 | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:07.51 (35.53) [1:07.51] 150m 1:45.68 (38.17) 200m 2:23.57 (37.89) [1:16.06] |
45 | Groppo Alice | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'23''63 | 609 | | |
100m 1:08.09 (1:08.09) [1:08.09] 200m 2:23.63 [1:15.54] |
46 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'23''72 | 608 |
47 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'23''77 | 608 | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:07.10 (35.95) [1:07.10] 150m 1:44.79 (37.69) 200m 2:23.77 (38.98) [1:16.67] |
48 | Iotcu Federica | 2006 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'23''79 | 607 |
49 | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'24''09 | 604 |
    | Roderico Vittoria | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'24''09 | 604 |
51 | De Guttry Cristina | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'24''18 | 603 | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:09.48 (35.83) [1:09.48] 150m 1:46.12 (36.64) 200m 2:24.18 (38.06) [1:14.70] |
52 | Albanelli Aurora | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'24''57 | 598 |
53 | Allibardi Elisa | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'24''64 | 597 | | |
100m 1:08.11 (1:08.11) [1:08.11] 200m 2:24.64 [1:16.53] |
54 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''72 | 596 | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.82 (36.57) [1:09.82] 150m 1:47.41 (37.59) 200m 2:24.72 (37.31) [1:14.90] |
55 | Rimoldi Elisa | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'24''82 | 595 |
56 | Carabini Chiara | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'24''98 | 593 |
57 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'25''01 | 592 | | |
50m 1:08.58 (1:08.58) 100m 1:16.43 (07.85) [1:16.43] 150m 2:25.01 (1:08.58) |
    | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''01 | 592 | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.36 (35.32) [1:07.36] 150m 1:46.65 (39.29) 200m 2:25.01 (38.36) [1:17.65] |
59 | Garipoli Sara | 2004 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'25''07 | 591 | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:08.03 (35.92) [1:08.03] 150m 1:45.47 (37.44) 200m 2:25.07 (39.60) [1:17.04] |
60 | De Santis Mariele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'25''09 | 591 | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:10.16 (37.14) [1:10.16] 150m 1:47.85 (37.69) 200m 2:25.09 (37.24) [1:14.93] |
61 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'25''25 | 589 | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.43 (35.74) [1:08.43] 150m 1:45.99 (37.56) 200m 2:25.25 (39.26) [1:16.82] |
62 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'25''27 | 589 |
63 | Fanfani Lavinia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'25''28 | 589 | | |
100m 1:07.81 (1:07.81) [1:07.81] 200m 2:25.28 [1:17.47] |
64 | Leotta Manuela | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'25''39 | 588 | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.94 (36.48) [1:08.94] 150m 1:46.55 (37.61) 200m 2:25.39 (38.84) [1:16.45] |
65 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'25''51 | 586 | | |
100m 1:07.83 (1:07.83) [1:07.83] 200m 2:25.51 [1:17.68] |
    | Bellani Sofia Andrea | 2003 | Tennis Club New Country | 02'25''51 | 586 | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:10.07 (36.81) [1:10.07] 150m 1:48.13 (38.06) 200m 2:25.51 (37.38) [1:15.44] |
67 | Salvato Annapaola | 2004 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'25''57 | 585 | | |
100m 1:08.48 (1:08.48) [1:08.48] 200m 2:25.57 [1:17.09] |
68 | Andriulo Francesca | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'25''73 | 583 | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.32 (37.74) [1:11.32] 150m 1:48.56 (37.24) 200m 2:25.73 (37.17) [1:14.41] |
69 | Ferrari Sofia | 2006 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'25''83 | 582 |
    | Bigiani Martina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'25''83 | 582 |
71 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'25''91 | 581 | | |
100m 1:09.70 (1:09.70) [1:09.70] 200m 2:25.91 [1:16.21] |
72 | D'Aponte Vincenza | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'26''03 | 580 | | |
50m 1:08.36 (1:08.36) 100m 1:17.67 (09.31) [1:17.67] 150m 2:26.03 (1:08.36) |
73 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'26''17 | 578 | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.31 (37.25) [1:10.31] 150m 1:48.09 (37.78) 200m 2:26.17 (38.08) [1:15.86] |
74 | Denni Alessia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''22 | 578 | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:09.10 (36.51) [1:09.10] 150m 1:47.54 (38.44) 200m 2:26.22 (38.68) [1:17.12] |
75 | Moi Rachele | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 02'26''32 | 576 | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.34 (36.24) [1:08.34] 150m 1:46.80 (38.46) 200m 2:26.32 (39.52) [1:17.98] |
76 | Cattaneo Elisa | 2001 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'26''40 | 576 |
77 | Myrtaj Andja | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'26''44 | 575 | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.98 (36.26) [1:07.98] 150m 1:46.78 (38.80) 200m 2:26.44 (39.66) [1:18.46] |
78 | Iula Ester | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'26''62 | 573 | | |
100m 1:09.13 (1:09.13) [1:09.13] 200m 2:26.62 [1:17.49] |
79 | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'26''90 | 570 |
80 | Consiglio Virginia | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 02'26''93 | 569 | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:06.40 (35.99) [1:06.40] 150m 1:45.59 (39.19) 200m 2:26.93 (41.34) [1:20.53] |
81 | Quattrociocchi Elisa | 2002 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'27''02 | 568 | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:10.14 (37.40) [1:10.14] 150m 1:48.04 (37.90) 200m 2:27.02 (38.98) [1:16.88] |
82 | Riboldi Dalila Suamy | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''03 | 568 |
83 | Perugino Chiara | 2004 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 02'27''08 | 568 | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:10.09 (37.39) [1:10.09] 150m 1:48.80 (38.71) 200m 2:27.08 (38.28) [1:16.99] |
84 | Kuttin Martina | 2001 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'27''16 | 567 | | |
100m 1:08.91 (1:08.91) [1:08.91] 200m 2:27.16 [1:18.25] |
85 | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'27''20 | 566 | | |
100m 1:10.18 (1:10.18) [1:10.18] 200m 2:27.20 [1:17.02] |
86 | Simeons Emily | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'27''22 | 566 | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:08.14 (36.22) [1:08.14] 150m 1:47.45 (39.31) 200m 2:27.22 (39.77) [1:19.08] |
87 | De Bernardini Flavia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'27''43 | 564 | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.17 (36.28) [1:09.17] 150m 1:47.63 (38.46) 200m 2:27.43 (39.80) [1:18.26] |
88 | Bellucci Rebecca Tiare' | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'27''44 | 563 | | |
100m 1:09.06 (1:09.06) [1:09.06] 200m 2:27.44 [1:18.38] |
89 | Bernasconi Susanna | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'27''47 | 563 |
90 | Giraudo Viola | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''67 | 561 |
91 | Suriano Lisa | 2005 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'27''70 | 560 | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.56 (36.46) [1:08.56] 150m 1:47.57 (39.01) 200m 2:27.70 (40.13) [1:19.14] |
92 | Cardullo Alessandra | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'27''87 | 558 |
93 | Scalella Giulia Enza | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'27''94 | 558 |
94 | Pavoni Rachele | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'28''12 | 556 | | |
50m 1:10.95 (1:10.95) 100m 1:17.17 (06.22) [1:17.17] 150m 2:28.12 (1:10.95) |
95 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'28''22 | 555 | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:11.16 (37.78) [1:11.16] 150m 1:49.04 (37.88) 200m 2:28.22 (39.18) [1:17.06] |
96 | Tognon Andrea | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'28''32 | 553 | | |
100m 1:10.53 (1:10.53) [1:10.53] 200m 2:28.32 [1:17.79] |
97 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'28''37 | 553 | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:10.23 (37.44) [1:10.23] 150m 1:48.89 (38.66) 200m 2:28.37 (39.48) [1:18.14] |
98 | Bruno Rachele Agata | 2003 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'28''42 | 552 | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:11.10 (38.01) [1:11.10] 150m 1:50.52 (39.42) 200m 2:28.42 (37.90) [1:17.32] |
99 | Stefani Laura | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'28''54 | 551 | | |
100m 1:11.27 (1:11.27) [1:11.27] 200m 2:28.54 [1:17.27] |
100 | Lacca Ludovica | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'28''55 | 551 |
101 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'28''61 | 550 |
102 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'28''69 | 549 | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:08.59 (37.36) [1:08.59] 150m 1:46.31 (37.72) 200m 2:28.69 (42.38) [1:20.10] |
    | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''69 | 549 | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.45 (36.93) [1:10.45] 150m 1:49.27 (38.82) 200m 2:28.69 (39.42) [1:18.24] |
104 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''70 | 549 | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.44 (37.68) [1:10.44] 150m 1:50.26 (39.82) 200m 2:28.70 (38.44) [1:18.26] |
105 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2007 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'28''84 | 548 | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.33 (37.49) [1:11.33] 150m 1:49.76 (38.43) 200m 2:28.84 (39.08) [1:17.51] |
106 | Fiore Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'29''13 | 544 |
107 | Bari Giorgiana Irina | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''23 | 543 | | |
100m 1:09.27 (1:09.27) [1:09.27] 200m 2:29.23 [1:19.96] |
108 | Trevisan Marianna | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''35 | 542 | | |
100m 1:09.36 (1:09.36) [1:09.36] 200m 2:29.35 [1:19.99] |
109 | Vedovato Giulia Maria | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''52 | 540 | | |
100m 1:10.89 (1:10.89) [1:10.89] 200m 2:29.52 [1:18.63] |
110 | Petralia Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'29''61 | 539 |
111 | Andreasi Nicol | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'29''91 | 536 | | |
100m 1:10.65 (1:10.65) [1:10.65] 200m 2:29.91 [1:19.26] |
112 | Vacri Giorgia | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'30''05 | 534 | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:11.45 (37.60) [1:11.45] 150m 1:50.02 (38.57) 200m 2:30.05 (40.03) [1:18.60] |
113 | Bianconi Giulia | 2003 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'30''06 | 534 |
114 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'30''08 | 534 |
115 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'30''09 | 534 | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.50 (38.28) [1:11.50] 150m 1:50.74 (39.24) 200m 2:30.09 (39.35) [1:18.59] |
116 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'30''32 | 532 | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.75 (36.87) [1:09.75] 150m 1:49.32 (39.57) 200m 2:30.32 (41.00) [1:20.57] |
117 | Sanzullo Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'30''33 | 532 | | |
50m 1:11.96 (1:11.96) 100m 1:18.37 (06.41) [1:18.37] 150m 2:30.33 (1:11.96) |
118 | Cesaro Chiara | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'30''34 | 531 | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.39 (37.63) [1:10.39] 150m 1:50.10 (39.71) 200m 2:30.34 (40.24) [1:19.95] |
119 | Senatore Federica | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'30''37 | 531 | | |
50m 1:10.62 (1:10.62) 100m 1:19.75 (09.13) [1:19.75] 150m 2:30.37 (1:10.62) |
120 | Orefice Noemi | 2004 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'30''46 | 530 |
121 | Pascucci Matilda | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'30''55 | 529 | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:11.63 (37.85) [1:11.63] 150m 1:50.28 (38.65) 200m 2:30.55 (40.27) [1:18.92] |
122 | Franchi Virginia | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'30''56 | 529 |
123 | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'30''70 | 528 | | |
100m 1:12.67 (1:12.67) [1:12.67] 200m 2:30.70 [1:18.03] |
    | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'30''70 | 528 | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:08.33 (36.59) [1:08.33] 150m 1:48.54 (40.21) 200m 2:30.70 (42.16) [1:22.37] |
    | Garsetti Elisa | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'30''70 | 528 |
126 | Groppo Federica | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'30''77 | 527 | | |
100m 1:10.78 (1:10.78) [1:10.78] 200m 2:30.77 [1:19.99] |
127 | Ranocchiari Ludovica Maria | 2005 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'31''04 | 524 | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.20 (37.69) [1:11.20] 150m 1:50.71 (39.51) 200m 2:31.04 (40.33) [1:19.84] |
128 | Rossi Aurora | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'31''10 | 523 | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.61 (37.73) [1:10.61] 150m 1:50.47 (39.86) 200m 2:31.10 (40.63) [1:20.49] |
129 | Stalletti' Anna | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'31''15 | 523 |
130 | De Giosa Veronica | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'31''69 | 517 | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.39 (38.17) [1:11.39] 150m 1:50.18 (38.79) 200m 2:31.69 (41.51) [1:20.30] |
131 | Castaldi Giusy | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'31''75 | 517 | | |
50m 1:12.00 (1:12.00) 100m 1:19.75 (07.75) [1:19.75] 150m 2:31.75 (1:12.00) |
    | Tosini Anna | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'31''75 | 517 | | |
100m 1:11.35 (1:11.35) [1:11.35] 200m 2:31.75 [1:20.40] |
133 | Flamigni Alice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'31''82 | 516 |
134 | Breccia Eleonora | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'31''93 | 515 |
135 | De Mattia Carlotta | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''10 | 513 | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.61 (38.21) [1:12.61] 150m 1:52.65 (40.04) 200m 2:32.10 (39.45) [1:19.49] |
136 | Ceccarelli Thea | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'32''11 | 513 | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.52 (37.58) [1:10.52] 150m 1:50.55 (40.03) 200m 2:32.11 (41.56) [1:21.59] |
137 | Giambrone Linda | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'32''12 | 513 | | |
100m 1:10.28 (1:10.28) [1:10.28] 200m 2:32.12 [1:21.84] |
138 | Pepe Chiara | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'32''14 | 513 | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.92 (36.97) [1:09.92] 150m 1:49.76 (39.84) 200m 2:32.14 (42.38) [1:22.22] |
139 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'32''19 | 512 |
140 | Lunardo Giada | 2005 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'32''55 | 509 | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:11.47 (38.05) [1:11.47] 150m 1:50.98 (39.51) 200m 2:32.55 (41.57) [1:21.08] |
141 | Merlini Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'32''62 | 508 |
142 | Patti Alessia | 2002 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'32''70 | 507 |
143 | Maggio Valentina | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'32''77 | 506 | | |
100m 1:12.73 (1:12.73) [1:12.73] 200m 2:32.77 [1:20.04] |
    | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'32''77 | 506 |
145 | Caffarri Camilla | 2002 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'32''79 | 506 |
146 | Biagioni Beatrice | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'32''81 | 506 | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.00 (36.74) [1:11.00] 150m 1:51.09 (40.09) 200m 2:32.81 (41.72) [1:21.81] |
147 | Di Stefano Flaminia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'33''24 | 502 | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:12.26 (38.53) [1:12.26] 150m 1:52.06 (39.80) 200m 2:33.24 (41.18) [1:20.98] |
148 | Favero Soraya | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'33''31 | 501 | | |
100m 1:13.15 (1:13.15) [1:13.15] 200m 2:33.31 [1:20.16] |
149 | D'Aquino Sara | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 02'33''34 | 501 |
150 | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'33''40 | 500 |
151 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'33''42 | 500 | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:12.37 (39.28) [1:12.37] 150m 1:52.58 (40.21) 200m 2:33.42 (40.84) [1:21.05] |
152 | Mazzu' Veronica | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'33''48 | 499 |
153 | Romolini Sofia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'33''50 | 499 | | |
100m 1:11.67 (1:11.67) [1:11.67] 200m 2:33.50 [1:21.83] |
154 | Granato Ludovica | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'33''67 | 498 | | |
50m 1:10.98 (1:10.98) 100m 1:22.69 (11.71) [1:22.69] 150m 2:33.67 (1:10.98) |
155 | Colasanti Elena | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'33''73 | 497 | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.60 (38.53) [1:12.60] 150m 1:52.74 (40.14) 200m 2:33.73 (40.99) [1:21.13] |
156 | Persico Francesca | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'33''79 | 496 | | |
50m 1:15.58 (1:15.58) 100m 1:18.21 (02.63) [1:18.21] 150m 2:33.79 (1:15.58) |
157 | Demontis Chiara | 2003 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'33''80 | 496 | | |
50m 1:13.84 (1:13.84) 100m 1:19.96 (06.12) [1:19.96] 150m 2:33.80 (1:13.84) |
158 | Arcidiacono Erika | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'33''98 | 495 | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:11.64 (38.12) [1:11.64] 150m 1:52.26 (40.62) 200m 2:33.98 (41.72) [1:22.34] |
159 | Brunetta Amanda | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'34''03 | 494 | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.31 (37.81) [1:11.31] 150m 1:52.29 (40.98) 200m 2:34.03 (41.74) [1:22.72] |
160 | Cavati Azzurra | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'34''21 | 492 |
161 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''35 | 491 | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:11.40 (38.31) [1:11.40] 150m 1:51.83 (40.43) 200m 2:34.35 (42.52) [1:22.95] |
162 | Abbate Aurora | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'34''37 | 491 | | |
50m 1:13.09 (1:13.09) 100m 1:21.28 (08.19) [1:21.28] 150m 2:34.37 (1:13.09) |
163 | De Censi Gaia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'34''42 | 490 |
    | Paolino Camilla | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'34''42 | 490 | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:14.20 (38.24) [1:14.20] 150m 1:54.80 (40.60) 200m 2:34.42 (39.62) [1:20.22] |
165 | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'34''43 | 490 |
166 | Latini Giulia | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'34''45 | 490 |
    | Raschielli Camilla | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'34''45 | 490 | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:12.58 (38.55) [1:12.58] 150m 1:53.09 (40.51) 200m 2:34.45 (41.36) [1:21.87] |
168 | Minniti Virginia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'34''57 | 489 | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:11.95 (38.51) [1:11.95] 150m 1:52.75 (40.80) 200m 2:34.57 (41.82) [1:22.62] |
169 | Filippelli Giulia | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'34''63 | 488 | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:08.49 (37.03) [1:08.49] 150m 1:50.99 (42.50) 200m 2:34.63 (43.64) [1:26.14] |
    | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''63 | 488 | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:08.86 (37.30) [1:08.86] 150m 1:50.30 (41.44) 200m 2:34.63 (44.33) [1:25.77] |
171 | Carta Federica | 2003 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'34''65 | 488 | | |
50m 1:13.98 (1:13.98) 100m 1:20.67 (06.69) [1:20.67] 150m 2:34.65 (1:13.98) |
172 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'34''72 | 487 | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.36 (38.97) [1:13.36] 150m 1:53.25 (39.89) 200m 2:34.72 (41.47) [1:21.36] |
173 | Ponti Camilla | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'34''82 | 487 |
174 | Cervi Sara Caterina | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'34''97 | 485 | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.89 (39.28) [1:12.89] 150m 1:53.86 (40.97) 200m 2:34.97 (41.11) [1:22.08] |
175 | Celeschi Kartika | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'34''98 | 485 |
176 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'35''06 | 484 |
177 | Visciglio Alessandra | 2006 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'35''07 | 484 | | |
50m 1:14.20 (1:14.20) 100m 1:20.87 (06.67) [1:20.87] 150m 2:35.07 (1:14.20) |
178 | Lepore Francesca | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'35''09 | 484 |
179 | Minato Lucrezia | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'35''17 | 483 | | |
100m 1:11.91 (1:11.91) [1:11.91] 200m 2:35.17 [1:23.26] |
180 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''25 | 483 | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:12.85 (39.30) [1:12.85] 150m 1:53.33 (40.48) 200m 2:35.25 (41.92) [1:22.40] |
181 | Cavarsaschi Miriam | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'35''54 | 480 |
182 | Gambuzza Romana Lucia | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'35''72 | 478 | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:12.97 (39.69) [1:12.97] 150m 1:54.05 (41.08) 200m 2:35.72 (41.67) [1:22.75] |
183 | Favaretto Alice | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'35''88 | 477 | | |
100m 1:13.02 (1:13.02) [1:13.02] 200m 2:35.88 [1:22.86] |
184 | Penta Cristina | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'35''98 | 476 | | |
50m 1:14.37 (1:14.37) 100m 1:21.61 (07.24) [1:21.61] 150m 2:35.98 (1:14.37) |
185 | Cino Francesca | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'35''99 | 476 | | |
50m 1:12.80 (1:12.80) 100m 1:23.19 (10.39) [1:23.19] 150m 2:35.99 (1:12.80) |
186 | Vita Diletta | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'36''00 | 476 | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:14.25 (38.62) [1:14.25] 150m 1:54.99 (40.74) 200m 2:36.00 (41.01) [1:21.75] |
187 | Diodati Giulia | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'36''02 | 475 | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.78 (40.07) [1:13.78] 150m 1:55.36 (41.58) 200m 2:36.02 (40.66) [1:22.24] |
188 | Solmi Giada | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'36''04 | 475 | | |
100m 1:12.93 (1:12.93) [1:12.93] 200m 2:36.04 [1:23.11] |
189 | Panzeri Alice | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'36''11 | 475 |
190 | Bevilacqua Flavia | 2006 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'36''31 | 473 | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:13.33 (39.51) [1:13.33] 150m 1:55.33 (42.00) 200m 2:36.31 (40.98) [1:22.98] |
191 | Donati Sofia | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'36''34 | 472 | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:12.68 (39.17) [1:12.68] 150m 1:54.50 (41.82) 200m 2:36.34 (41.84) [1:23.66] |
192 | Consolini Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'36''37 | 472 |
193 | Scazziota Eleonora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'36''54 | 471 | | |
50m 1:14.61 (1:14.61) 100m 1:21.93 (07.32) [1:21.93] 150m 2:36.54 (1:14.61) |
194 | Mattiuzzi Giulia | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'36''65 | 470 | | |
100m 1:12.78 (1:12.78) [1:12.78] 200m 2:36.65 [1:23.87] |
195 | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'36''68 | 469 | | |
100m 1:12.80 (1:12.80) [1:12.80] 200m 2:36.68 [1:23.88] |
196 | Lenzi Eva | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'36''74 | 469 | | |
100m 1:12.89 (1:12.89) [1:12.89] 200m 2:36.74 [1:23.85] |
197 | Caia Marialaura | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'36''76 | 469 | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:13.16 (39.85) [1:13.16] 150m 1:53.98 (40.82) 200m 2:36.76 (42.78) [1:23.60] |
198 | Bortolotto Martina | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'36''84 | 468 | | |
100m 1:13.48 (1:13.48) [1:13.48] 200m 2:36.84 [1:23.36] |
199 | Cetin Asya | 2005 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'36''89 | 468 | | |
50m 1:13.97 (1:13.97) 100m 1:22.92 (08.95) [1:22.92] 150m 2:36.89 (1:13.97) |
200 | Cannone Martina | 2002 | Tennis Club New Country | 02'36''92 | 467 | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:15.29 (39.77) [1:15.29] 150m 1:55.84 (40.55) 200m 2:36.92 (41.08) [1:21.63] |
201 | Campagna Martina | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'36''95 | 467 | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:14.04 (39.58) [1:14.04] 150m 1:55.37 (41.33) 200m 2:36.95 (41.58) [1:22.91] |
202 | Tortelli Francesca | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'37''03 | 466 | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:14.32 (38.85) [1:14.32] 150m 1:55.12 (40.80) 200m 2:37.03 (41.91) [1:22.71] |
203 | Zanon Cecilia | 2007 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'37''06 | 466 | | |
100m 1:14.49 (1:14.49) [1:14.49] 200m 2:37.06 [1:22.57] |
204 | Bergomi Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'37''08 | 466 |
205 | Papini Rachele | 2003 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'37''16 | 465 | | |
100m 1:13.13 (1:13.13) [1:13.13] 200m 2:37.16 [1:24.03] |
206 | Marongiu Virna | 2006 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'37''19 | 465 | | |
50m 1:12.69 (1:12.69) 100m 1:24.50 (11.81) [1:24.50] 150m 2:37.19 (1:12.69) |
207 | Donati Giulia | 2005 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'37''20 | 465 | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.51 (39.12) [1:13.51] 150m 1:54.54 (41.03) 200m 2:37.20 (42.66) [1:23.69] |
208 | Djeghri Elissa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'37''26 | 464 | | |
100m 1:14.16 (1:14.16) [1:14.16] 200m 2:37.26 [1:23.10] |
209 | Corpolongo Giordana | 2007 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'37''44 | 463 | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:09.52 (37.18) [1:09.52] 150m 1:50.94 (41.42) 200m 2:37.44 (46.50) [1:27.92] |
210 | Besanzoni Beatrice | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'37''51 | 462 | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:14.59 (39.84) [1:14.59] 150m 1:55.42 (40.83) 200m 2:37.51 (42.09) [1:22.92] |
211 | Denti Silvia | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'37''54 | 462 |
212 | Sellitto Marta | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'37''63 | 461 | | |
50m 1:14.89 (1:14.89) 100m 1:22.74 (07.85) [1:22.74] 150m 2:37.63 (1:14.89) |
213 | Heinen Cecilia | 2007 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'37''78 | 460 | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:14.39 (39.96) [1:14.39] 150m 1:55.97 (41.58) 200m 2:37.78 (41.81) [1:23.39] |
214 | Spadoni Linda | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'37''89 | 459 |
215 | Chemello Eleonora | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 02'38''00 | 458 | | |
100m 1:09.86 (1:09.86) [1:09.86] 200m 2:38.00 [1:28.14] |
216 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'38''02 | 458 | | |
50m 1:16.09 (1:16.09) 100m 1:21.93 (05.84) [1:21.93] 150m 2:38.02 (1:16.09) |
217 | Serra Beatrice | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'38''13 | 457 | | |
50m 1:15.24 (1:15.24) 100m 1:22.89 (07.65) [1:22.89] 150m 2:38.13 (1:15.24) |
218 | Marchesin Andrea | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'38''17 | 456 | | |
100m 1:12.13 (1:12.13) [1:12.13] 200m 2:38.17 [1:26.04] |
219 | Di Meo Francesca | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'38''21 | 456 | | |
50m 1:14.10 (1:14.10) 100m 1:24.11 (10.01) [1:24.11] 150m 2:38.21 (1:14.10) |
220 | Melloni Victoria | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'38''23 | 456 | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:12.71 (38.92) [1:12.71] 150m 1:53.23 (40.52) 200m 2:38.23 (45.00) [1:25.52] |
221 | Ambrosino Sara | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 02'38''32 | 455 | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:13.36 (39.14) [1:13.36] 150m 1:55.16 (41.80) 200m 2:38.32 (43.16) [1:24.96] |
222 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''36 | 455 | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:09.84 (37.74) [1:09.84] 150m 1:52.18 (42.34) 200m 2:38.36 (46.18) [1:28.52] |
223 | Del Greco Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'38''58 | 453 | | |
100m 1:13.50 (1:13.50) [1:13.50] 200m 2:38.58 [1:25.08] |
224 | Orsi Giulia | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'38''80 | 451 | | |
100m 1:13.67 (1:13.67) [1:13.67] 200m 2:38.80 [1:25.13] |
225 | Ferro Chiara | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'38''84 | 450 | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:14.67 (40.43) [1:14.67] 150m 1:55.87 (41.20) 200m 2:38.84 (42.97) [1:24.17] |
226 | Grossi Chiara | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'38''91 | 450 |
227 | Lei Chiara | 2002 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'39''01 | 449 |
228 | Brunella Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'39''16 | 448 |
229 | Rella Federica | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'39''23 | 447 | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:16.88 (41.24) [1:16.88] 150m 1:57.61 (40.73) 200m 2:39.23 (41.62) [1:22.35] |
230 | Stinziani Camilla | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'39''24 | 447 | | |
100m 1:12.75 (1:12.75) [1:12.75] 200m 2:39.24 [1:26.49] |
231 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'39''48 | 445 |
232 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'39''63 | 444 |
233 | Campanelli Claudia | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'39''79 | 442 | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:16.24 (40.58) [1:16.24] 150m 1:57.03 (40.79) 200m 2:39.79 (42.76) [1:23.55] |
234 | Salvo Michelle | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'39''83 | 442 | | |
50m 1:14.05 (1:14.05) 100m 1:25.78 (11.73) [1:25.78] 150m 2:39.83 (1:14.05) |
235 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''19 | 439 | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:12.93 (39.45) [1:12.93] 150m 1:55.98 (43.05) 200m 2:40.19 (44.21) [1:27.26] |
236 | Pizzol Giada | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'40''23 | 439 | | |
100m 1:14.24 (1:14.24) [1:14.24] 200m 2:40.23 [1:25.99] |
237 | Uboldi Emma | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'40''27 | 439 | | |
100m 1:12.12 (1:12.12) [1:12.12] 200m 2:40.27 [1:28.15] |
238 | Morini Angelica | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 02'40''42 | 437 |
239 | Fiorentini Elisabetta | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'40''44 | 437 |
240 | Ciccarelli Anna | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'40''45 | 437 | | |
50m 1:18.37 (1:18.37) 100m 1:22.08 (03.71) [1:22.08] 150m 2:40.45 (1:18.37) |
241 | Ullo Desire' | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 02'40''47 | 437 | | |
100m 1:14.08 (1:14.08) [1:14.08] 200m 2:40.47 [1:26.39] |
242 | Toma Vittoria | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 02'40''79 | 434 | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:15.01 (40.17) [1:15.01] 150m 1:57.81 (42.80) 200m 2:40.79 (42.98) [1:25.78] |
243 | Andrelli Giorgia | 2007 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'40''81 | 434 |
244 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'40''84 | 434 |
245 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''87 | 434 | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.71 (39.35) [1:13.71] 150m 1:57.07 (43.36) 200m 2:40.87 (43.80) [1:27.16] |
    | Busia Anita | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'40''87 | 434 | | |
100m 1:14.16 (1:14.16) [1:14.16] 200m 2:40.87 [1:26.71] |
247 | Galavotti Elisa | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'41''07 | 432 |
248 | Lancerini Giuliana | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'41''08 | 432 | | |
100m 1:15.20 (1:15.20) [1:15.20] 200m 2:41.08 [1:25.88] |
249 | Striano Agnese | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'41''10 | 432 | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:16.17 (40.95) [1:16.17] 150m 1:58.85 (42.68) 200m 2:41.10 (42.25) [1:24.93] |
250 | Lugli Martina | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'41''21 | 431 |
251 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'41''23 | 431 | | |
100m 1:14.99 (1:14.99) [1:14.99] 200m 2:41.23 [1:26.24] |
252 | Colaiacomo Emma | 2007 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'41''26 | 430 | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:16.00 (40.69) [1:16.00] 150m 1:57.89 (41.89) 200m 2:41.26 (43.37) [1:25.26] |
253 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''38 | 430 | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:15.00 (40.08) [1:15.00] 150m 1:58.12 (43.12) 200m 2:41.38 (43.26) [1:26.38] |
254 | Cottica Ariel | 2006 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'41''62 | 428 | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:15.62 (40.30) [1:15.62] 150m 1:58.89 (43.27) 200m 2:41.62 (42.73) [1:26.00] |
255 | Montisci Alessia | 2006 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'41''64 | 427 | | |
50m 1:15.89 (1:15.89) 100m 1:25.75 (09.86) [1:25.75] 150m 2:41.64 (1:15.89) |
256 | Tuccini Giorgia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'41''88 | 426 | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.68 (40.71) [1:16.68] 150m 1:58.91 (42.23) 200m 2:41.88 (42.97) [1:25.20] |
257 | Capponcelli Camilla | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'41''92 | 425 | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:13.41 (39.13) [1:13.41] 150m 1:56.68 (43.27) 200m 2:41.92 (45.24) [1:28.51] |
258 | De Lucia Isabella Teresa | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'42''08 | 424 | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:14.81 (40.15) [1:14.81] 150m 1:57.68 (42.87) 200m 2:42.08 (44.40) [1:27.27] |
259 | Soglia Irene | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'42''11 | 424 |
260 | Forniti Giulia | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'42''12 | 424 | | |
100m 1:16.17 (1:16.17) [1:16.17] 200m 2:42.12 [1:25.95] |
261 | Navamo Alessia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'42''19 | 423 | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:15.91 (40.64) [1:15.91] 150m 1:58.70 (42.79) 200m 2:42.19 (43.49) [1:26.28] |
262 | Dell'Anna Mello Maddalena Pia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'42''57 | 420 | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:17.81 (42.51) [1:17.81] 150m 2:00.45 (42.64) 200m 2:42.57 (42.12) [1:24.76] |
263 | Lomonaco Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'42''65 | 420 |
264 | Bernardis Emma | 2005 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 02'42''98 | 417 | | |
50m 1:14.17 (1:14.17) 100m 1:28.81 (14.64) [1:28.81] 150m 2:42.98 (1:14.17) |
265 | Mazzini Martina | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'43''02 | 417 |
266 | Bernardini Beatrice Matilde | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 02'43''22 | 415 | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:15.85 (40.70) [1:15.85] 150m 1:58.65 (42.80) 200m 2:43.22 (44.57) [1:27.37] |
267 | Antonelli Anna | 2006 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'43''37 | 414 | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:18.47 (42.20) [1:18.47] 150m 2:01.63 (43.16) 200m 2:43.37 (41.74) [1:24.90] |
268 | D'Achille Asia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''51 | 413 | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:16.43 (41.10) [1:16.43] 150m 1:59.56 (43.13) 200m 2:43.51 (43.95) [1:27.08] |
269 | Giaccari Martina | 2007 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'43''53 | 413 | | |
100m 1:17.31 (1:17.31) [1:17.31] 200m 2:43.53 [1:26.22] |
270 | Fenaroli Giulia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'43''70 | 412 |
271 | Fiore Cloe | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 02'43''79 | 411 | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:18.02 (42.02) [1:18.02] 150m 2:01.08 (43.06) 200m 2:43.79 (42.71) [1:25.77] |
272 | Pigliacelli Lin | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'43''92 | 410 | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:15.47 (40.25) [1:15.47] 150m 1:59.30 (43.83) 200m 2:43.92 (44.62) [1:28.45] |
273 | Mambrini Nicole | 2007 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'44''03 | 409 |
274 | Maccari Elisa | 2005 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'44''08 | 409 | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:16.68 (41.05) [1:16.68] 150m 1:59.55 (42.87) 200m 2:44.08 (44.53) [1:27.40] |
275 | Cozzi Silvia | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'44''24 | 407 |
276 | Ricciato Irene | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'44''29 | 407 | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:18.33 (42.60) [1:18.33] 150m 2:01.78 (43.45) 200m 2:44.29 (42.51) [1:25.96] |
277 | Rrapaj Adriana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'44''44 | 406 | | |
100m 1:16.97 (1:16.97) [1:16.97] 200m 2:44.44 [1:27.47] |
278 | Trombetta Agnese | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'44''56 | 405 | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:17.19 (41.76) [1:17.19] 150m 2:01.69 (44.50) 200m 2:44.56 (42.87) [1:27.37] |
279 | Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 2007 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'44''63 | 405 | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:18.90 (42.05) [1:18.90] 150m 2:02.91 (44.01) 200m 2:44.63 (41.72) [1:25.73] |
280 | Marchetti Alessandra | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'44''78 | 403 |
281 | Grasselli Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'44''86 | 403 | | |
50m 1:16.34 (1:16.34) 100m 1:28.52 (12.18) [1:28.52] 150m 2:44.86 (1:16.34) |
282 | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'44''98 | 402 |
283 | Poliseno Paola | 1999 | XSporting SSD | 02'45''01 | 402 | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:15.28 (40.33) [1:15.28] 150m 2:00.21 (44.93) 200m 2:45.01 (44.80) [1:29.73] |
284 | Vitale Greta | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'45''02 | 402 | | |
100m 1:14.47 (1:14.47) [1:14.47] 200m 2:45.02 [1:30.55] |
285 | Canaletta Matilde | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'45''29 | 400 | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:15.49 (40.76) [1:15.49] 150m 2:00.79 (45.30) 200m 2:45.29 (44.50) [1:29.80] |
286 | Obert Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'45''64 | 397 |
287 | Meani Matilde | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'45''67 | 397 | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:18.30 (42.38) [1:18.30] 150m 2:45.67 (1:27.37) |
288 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'45''92 | 395 | | |
100m 1:13.99 (1:13.99) [1:13.99] 200m 2:45.92 [1:31.93] |
289 | Bacher Dena | 2007 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'46''01 | 395 | | |
100m 1:17.64 (1:17.64) [1:17.64] 200m 2:46.01 [1:28.37] |
290 | Crini Giulia | 2005 | Savena Nuoto Team | 02'46''26 | 393 |
291 | Volpato Sofia | 2006 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'46''35 | 392 | | |
100m 1:15.20 (1:15.20) [1:15.20] 200m 2:46.35 [1:31.15] |
    | Feroce Margherita | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'46''35 | 392 | | |
100m 1:17.97 (1:17.97) [1:17.97] 200m 2:46.35 [1:28.38] |
293 | Pierucci Valeria | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'46''54 | 391 | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:16.70 (40.90) [1:16.70] 150m 2:00.87 (44.17) 200m 2:46.54 (45.67) [1:29.84] |
294 | Pozzoni Chiara | 2005 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'46''71 | 390 |
295 | Cambielli Josephine | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'46''77 | 389 | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:14.88 (40.42) [1:14.88] 150m 1:59.99 (45.11) 200m 2:46.77 (46.78) [1:31.89] |
296 | Albonico Ludovica Roberta | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'46''81 | 389 |
297 | Zanchi Giorgia | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'47''10 | 387 |
298 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'47''18 | 386 | | |
100m 1:17.26 (1:17.26) [1:17.26] 200m 2:47.18 [1:29.92] |
299 | Nestola Elena | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'47''21 | 386 | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:17.52 (42.00) [1:17.52] 150m 2:02.24 (44.72) 200m 2:47.21 (44.97) [1:29.69] |
300 | Allocchio Giulia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'47''40 | 385 |
301 | Salvatori Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'47''52 | 384 |
302 | Bianco Mariangela | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'47''67 | 383 |
303 | Tessicini Giulia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'47''68 | 383 | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:18.61 (42.02) [1:18.61] 150m 2:02.70 (44.09) 200m 2:47.68 (44.98) [1:29.07] |
304 | Fragetta Sofia | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'47''83 | 382 |
305 | Ciacci Valentina | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'48''23 | 379 |
306 | Polato Angela | 2006 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'48''35 | 378 | | |
100m 1:18.09 (1:18.09) [1:18.09] 200m 2:48.35 [1:30.26] |
307 | Pitzanti Elisa | 2007 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'48''54 | 377 | | |
50m 1:19.49 (1:19.49) 100m 1:29.05 (09.56) [1:29.05] 150m 2:48.54 (1:19.49) |
308 | Corucci Matilde | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'48''57 | 377 | | |
100m 1:16.89 (1:16.89) [1:16.89] 200m 2:48.57 [1:31.68] |
309 | Verona Martina | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'48''77 | 375 | | |
50m 1:19.33 (1:19.33) 100m 1:29.44 (10.11) [1:29.44] 150m 2:48.77 (1:19.33) |
310 | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'49''02 | 374 | | |
100m 1:16.71 (1:16.71) [1:16.71] 200m 2:49.02 [1:32.31] |
311 | Beverini Vittoria | 2007 | Andrea Doria | 02'49''08 | 373 | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.81 (42.73) [1:20.81] 150m 2:05.81 (45.00) 200m 2:49.08 (43.27) [1:28.27] |
312 | Pessot Ilaria | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'49''24 | 372 | | |
100m 1:19.44 (1:19.44) [1:19.44] 200m 2:49.24 [1:29.80] |
313 | Piacquaddio Francesca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'49''36 | 372 | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:20.18 (42.75) [1:20.18] 150m 2:04.53 (44.35) 200m 2:49.36 (44.83) [1:29.18] |
314 | Petti Elisa | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'49''82 | 369 | | |
100m 1:18.98 (1:18.98) [1:18.98] 200m 2:49.82 [1:30.84] |
315 | Troyli Guendalina | 2002 | Nuotando ASD | 02'49''89 | 368 |
316 | Zanibellato Chiara | 2007 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'50''42 | 365 | | |
100m 1:17.00 (1:17.00) [1:17.00] 200m 2:50.42 [1:33.42] |
    | Cipolla Sabina | 2004 | Verolanuoto | 02'50''42 | 365 |
318 | Chelli Marta | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'50''54 | 364 | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:16.37 (42.01) [1:16.37] 150m 2:02.70 (46.33) 200m 2:50.54 (47.84) [1:34.17] |
319 | Roncari Martina | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'50''63 | 363 |
320 | Di Bert Diana | 2004 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 02'51''11 | 360 | | |
50m 1:19.78 (1:19.78) 100m 1:31.33 (11.55) [1:31.33] 150m 2:51.11 (1:19.78) |
321 | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''35 | 359 | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:16.20 (41.59) [1:16.20] 150m 2:02.86 (46.66) 200m 2:51.35 (48.49) [1:35.15] |
322 | Pastori Francesca | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'51''44 | 358 |
323 | Celle Greta | 2007 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'51''66 | 357 | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:19.88 (43.29) [1:19.88] 150m 2:05.84 (45.96) 200m 2:51.66 (45.82) [1:31.78] |
324 | Ingaldi Rebecca | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'52''06 | 354 |
325 | Smaci Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'52''33 | 353 | | |
100m 1:15.49 (1:15.49) [1:15.49] 200m 2:52.33 [1:36.84] |
326 | Capone Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'52''37 | 352 | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:17.86 (41.89) [1:17.86] 150m 2:03.36 (45.50) 200m 2:52.37 (49.01) [1:34.51] |
327 | Galvagni Maddalena | 2007 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'52''42 | 352 | | |
50m 1:21.01 (1:21.01) 100m 1:31.41 (10.40) [1:31.41] 150m 2:52.42 (1:21.01) |
328 | Turchi Giada | 2007 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'52''52 | 351 |
329 | Sansonne Giulia | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'52''77 | 350 | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:19.83 (42.16) [1:19.83] 150m 2:05.53 (45.70) 200m 2:52.77 (47.24) [1:32.94] |
330 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'52''84 | 350 |
331 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''85 | 349 | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:20.33 (43.48) [1:20.33] 150m 2:06.23 (45.90) 200m 2:52.85 (46.62) [1:32.52] |
332 | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'53''35 | 346 | | |
100m 1:18.50 (1:18.50) [1:18.50] 200m 2:53.35 [1:34.85] |
333 | Caria Melissa | 2006 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'54''41 | 340 | | |
50m 1:23.74 (1:23.74) 100m 1:30.67 (06.93) [1:30.67] 150m 2:54.41 (1:23.74) |
334 | Bellanova Francesca | 2004 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'54''55 | 339 | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:20.75 (43.57) [1:20.75] 150m 2:07.61 (46.86) 200m 2:54.55 (46.94) [1:33.80] |
335 | El Ayek Amira | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'54''90 | 337 | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:23.55 (45.77) [1:23.55] 150m 2:08.93 (45.38) 200m 2:54.90 (45.97) [1:31.35] |
336 | Minuti Sofia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'55''16 | 336 |
337 | Canu Arianna Sonia | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'55''38 | 335 | | |
50m 1:22.22 (1:22.22) 100m 1:33.16 (10.94) [1:33.16] 150m 2:55.38 (1:22.22) |
338 | Greggio Emma Sofia | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'56''19 | 330 | | |
50m 1:15.79 (1:15.79) 100m 1:40.40 (24.61) [1:40.40] 150m 2:56.19 (1:15.79) |
339 | Betella Giada | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'56''37 | 329 |
340 | Di Nuccio Manuela | 2007 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'56''79 | 327 | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.78 (43.03) [1:19.78] 150m 2:08.45 (48.67) 200m 2:56.79 (48.34) [1:37.01] |
341 | Morlino Sofia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'57''55 | 322 |
342 | Bosi Sofia | 2007 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'58''80 | 316 | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:23.55 (45.04) [1:23.55] 150m 2:11.11 (47.56) 200m 2:58.80 (47.69) [1:35.25] |
343 | Giacobelli Anastasia | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'59''19 | 314 |
344 | Dal Mas Matilde | 2007 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'59''22 | 313 | | |
100m 1:22.80 (1:22.80) [1:22.80] 200m 2:59.22 [1:36.42] |
345 | Casula Eleonora | 2006 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'59''68 | 311 | | |
50m 1:26.78 (1:26.78) 100m 1:32.90 (06.12) [1:32.90] 150m 2:59.68 (1:26.78) |
346 | Carlotti Linda | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'59''93 | 310 |
347 | Dolci Giulia | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'00''07 | 309 |
348 | Bunduchi Adriana | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'00''13 | 309 |
349 | Bertoli Giulia | 2005 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'00''38 | 307 |
350 | Migliorato Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 03'00''77 | 305 | | |
100m 1:22.81 (1:22.81) [1:22.81] 200m 3:00.77 [1:37.96] |
351 | Franco Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'01''05 | 304 | | |
100m 1:27.49 (1:27.49) [1:27.49] 200m 3:01.05 [1:33.56] |
352 | Tosti Gloria | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'01''36 | 302 | | |
100m 1:20.28 (1:20.28) [1:20.28] 200m 3:01.36 [1:41.08] |
353 | Porro Arianna | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 03'02''19 | 298 | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:24.59 (46.01) [1:24.59] 150m 2:12.80 (48.21) 200m 3:02.19 (49.39) [1:37.60] |
354 | Miglior Elena | 2007 | Esperia Cagliari | 03'02''21 | 298 | | |
50m 1:26.41 (1:26.41) 100m 1:35.80 (09.39) [1:35.80] 150m 3:02.21 (1:26.41) |
355 | La Ciura Vicuna Elena | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'03''34 | 293 | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:22.58 (46.30) [1:22.58] 150m 2:12.67 (50.09) 200m 3:03.34 (50.67) [1:40.76] |
356 | Salatino Mariachiara | 2005 | Piscina Impero ASD | 03'03''53 | 292 | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:22.29 (45.04) [1:22.29] 150m 2:12.57 (50.28) 200m 3:03.53 (50.96) [1:41.24] |
357 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'03''95 | 290 | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:17.84 (42.93) [1:17.84] 150m 2:07.63 (49.79) 200m 3:03.95 (56.32) [1:46.11] |
358 | Cruciani Margherita | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 03'05''36 | 283 | | |
100m 1:24.23 (1:24.23) [1:24.23] 200m 3:05.36 [1:41.13] |
359 | Bergamin Giada | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'07''19 | 275 | | |
50m 1:21.94 (1:21.94) 100m 1:45.25 (23.31) [1:45.25] 150m 3:07.19 (1:21.94) |
360 | Santinelli Melissa | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'08''78 | 268 |
361 | Biagi Cristina | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'09''01 | 267 |
362 | Bertuetti Mitike | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 03'11''29 | 258 |
363 | Graziano Giovanna | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 03'12''76 | 252 |
364 | Vago Laura | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'14''82 | 244 |
365 | Buttarazzi Giorgia | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'15''21 | 242 | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:28.18 (47.36) [1:28.18] 150m 2:20.98 (52.80) 200m 3:15.21 (54.23) [1:47.03] |
366 | Parlanti Caterina | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 03'29''25 | 197 |
    | Fabbrocino Martina | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Sorini Stella | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Coradazzi Linda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | Squalificato | |