Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Pt. FINA |
1 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''14 | 788 | | | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:08.33 (35.50) [1:08.33] 150m 1:42.91 (34.58) 200m 2:17.14 (34.23) [1:08.81] |
2 | Baravelli Tommaso | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'17''58 | 780 | | | |
3 | Castello Andrea | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 02'17''71 | 778 | | | |
4 | Zanetti Marco | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''36 | 767 | | | |
5 | Bizzarri Flavio | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'19''05 | 755 | | | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.17 (35.53) [1:07.17] 150m 1:43.48 (36.31) 200m 2:19.05 (35.57) [1:11.88] |
6 | Bizzarri Simone | 1998 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'19''25 | 752 | | | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.56 (35.92) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.59 (36.03) 200m 2:19.25 (35.66) [1:11.69] |
7 | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'19''53 | 748 | | | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.59 (35.94) [1:07.59] 150m 1:43.63 (36.04) 200m 2:19.53 (35.90) [1:11.94] |
8 | Ponga Christian | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'19''61 | 746 | | | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:07.14 (35.71) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.35 (36.21) 200m 2:19.61 (36.26) [1:12.47] |
9 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'19''63 | 746 | | | | | |
100m 1:07.01 (1:07.01) [1:07.01] 200m 2:19.63 [1:12.62] |
10 | Albino Antonio | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'20''26 | 736 | | | |
50m 1:07.64 (1:07.64) 100m 1:12.62 (04.98) [1:12.62] 150m 2:20.26 (1:07.64) |
11 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'20''42 | 734 | | |
100m 1:05.22 (1:05.22) [1:05.22] 200m 2:20.42 [1:15.20] |
12 | Sorriso Giovanni | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'20''69 | 729 | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:07.78 (35.70) [1:07.78] 150m 1:43.87 (36.09) 200m 2:20.69 (36.82) [1:12.91] |
13 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''98 | 725 | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.98 (35.60) [1:06.98] 150m 1:43.88 (36.90) 200m 2:20.98 (37.10) [1:14.00] |
14 | Mosca Giacomo | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 02'21''38 | 719 |
15 | Lai Massimo | 2000 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'21''41 | 718 | | |
50m 1:08.91 (1:08.91) 100m 1:12.50 (03.59) [1:12.50] 150m 2:21.41 (1:08.91) |
16 | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'21''75 | 713 | | |
50m 1:08.42 (1:08.42) 100m 1:13.33 (04.91) [1:13.33] 150m 2:21.75 (1:08.42) |
    | Puxeddu Enrico | 1998 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'21''75 | 713 | | |
50m 1:08.43 (1:08.43) 100m 1:13.32 (04.89) [1:13.32] 150m 2:21.75 (1:08.43) |
18 | Zannelli Alessandro | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'21''79 | 712 | | |
100m 1:08.96 (1:08.96) [1:08.96] 200m 2:21.79 [1:12.83] |
19 | Donzelli Edoardo | 1996 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'21''80 | 712 | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:08.71 (35.90) [1:08.71] 150m 1:45.01 (36.30) 200m 2:21.80 (36.79) [1:13.09] |
20 | Brebbia Gionata | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'21''83 | 712 |
21 | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''84 | 712 | | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.97 (35.72) [1:07.97] 150m 1:44.44 (36.47) 200m 2:21.84 (37.40) [1:13.87] |
22 | Lezzi Alessio | 2001 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'22''33 | 704 | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.32 (36.45) [1:09.32] 150m 1:46.13 (36.81) 200m 2:22.33 (36.20) [1:13.01] |
23 | Ferrario Marco | 2000 | DDS SSD | 02'22''76 | 698 |
24 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''94 | 695 | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:08.81 (35.83) [1:08.81] 150m 1:45.92 (37.11) 200m 2:22.94 (37.02) [1:14.13] |
25 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'22''97 | 695 | | |
100m 1:09.12 (1:09.12) [1:09.12] 200m 2:22.97 [1:13.85] |
26 | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'23''29 | 690 | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.68 (36.43) [1:08.68] 150m 1:45.98 (37.30) 200m 2:23.29 (37.31) [1:14.61] |
27 | Collazzo Giovanni | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'23''39 | 689 | | |
50m 1:08.85 (1:08.85) 100m 1:14.54 (05.69) [1:14.54] 150m 2:23.39 (1:08.85) |
28 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'23''49 | 687 | | |
100m 1:10.45 (1:10.45) [1:10.45] 200m 2:23.49 [1:13.04] |
29 | Monteleone Lorenzo | 2000 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'23''60 | 686 |
30 | Brushtulli Gabriel | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'23''62 | 686 |
31 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'23''65 | 685 |
32 | Colonnelli Alessio | 2001 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'23''86 | 682 | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.18 (36.33) [1:09.18] 150m 1:46.42 (37.24) 200m 2:23.86 (37.44) [1:14.68] |
33 | Fanfoni Pietro | 2004 | DDS SSD | 02'24''04 | 680 |
34 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'24''10 | 679 | | |
100m 1:08.97 (1:08.97) [1:08.97] 200m 2:24.10 [1:15.13] |
35 | Alessandri Giacomo | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'24''16 | 678 |
36 | Iotti Gianfranco | 2001 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'24''21 | 677 |
37 | Neverov Dimitriy | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'24''58 | 672 |
38 | Dobkowski Francesco | 2001 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'25''14 | 664 | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.75 (36.46) [1:08.75] 150m 1:46.16 (37.41) 200m 2:25.14 (38.98) [1:16.39] |
39 | Calamita Alessio | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'25''16 | 664 | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.77 (36.60) [1:09.77] 150m 1:47.13 (37.36) 200m 2:25.16 (38.03) [1:15.39] |
40 | Sofia Francesco Karol | 2001 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'25''18 | 664 | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.90 (37.17) [1:09.90] 150m 1:47.71 (37.81) 200m 2:25.18 (37.47) [1:15.28] |
41 | Cirillo Pietro | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'25''30 | 662 |
42 | De Meneghi Filippo | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'25''35 | 661 | | |
100m 1:08.24 (1:08.24) [1:08.24] 200m 2:25.35 [1:17.11] |
43 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'25''48 | 660 | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.98 (37.42) [1:10.98] 150m 1:48.51 (37.53) 200m 2:25.48 (36.97) [1:14.50] |
44 | Turco Bovolenta Marco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'25''54 | 659 | | |
100m 1:10.15 (1:10.15) [1:10.15] 200m 2:25.54 [1:15.39] |
45 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'25''56 | 659 | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.84 (37.39) [1:10.84] 150m 1:48.38 (37.54) 200m 2:25.56 (37.18) [1:14.72] |
46 | De Lucia Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 02'25''69 | 657 | | |
50m 1:09.61 (1:09.61) 100m 1:16.08 (06.47) [1:16.08] 150m 2:25.69 (1:09.61) |
47 | Ferlini Andrea | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'26''01 | 652 | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:11.33 (37.67) [1:11.33] 150m 1:48.56 (37.23) 200m 2:26.01 (37.45) [1:14.68] |
48 | Nevi Giulio | 2000 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'26''04 | 652 | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.04 (37.19) [1:10.04] 150m 1:47.91 (37.87) 200m 2:26.04 (38.13) [1:16.00] |
49 | Calligaris Alessandro | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 02'26''15 | 651 |
50 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''17 | 650 | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:08.58 (36.69) [1:08.58] 150m 1:46.48 (37.90) 200m 2:26.17 (39.69) [1:17.59] |
51 | D'Onghia Nicholas Karol | 2005 | CUS Bari | 02'26''48 | 646 | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.85 (38.20) [1:11.85] 150m 1:48.18 (36.33) 200m 2:26.48 (38.30) [1:14.63] |
52 | Conti Matteo | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'26''50 | 646 |
53 | Bertini Pietro | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'26''52 | 646 | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:11.32 (38.33) [1:11.32] 150m 1:49.21 (37.89) 200m 2:26.52 (37.31) [1:15.20] |
54 | Peluso Leonardo | 2004 | President Bologna | 02'26''60 | 645 |
55 | Vimercati Matteo | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'26''70 | 643 |
56 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'26''83 | 642 | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:09.17 (36.67) [1:09.17] 150m 1:47.23 (38.06) 200m 2:26.83 (39.60) [1:17.66] |
57 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'26''86 | 641 |
58 | Grassi Marco | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'26''90 | 641 |
59 | Coacci Filippo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'26''93 | 640 |
60 | Amadei Luca | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''03 | 639 |
61 | Sciuto Brunel Miki | 2004 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 02'27''41 | 634 | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.18 (36.97) [1:10.18] 150m 1:49.10 (38.92) 200m 2:27.41 (38.31) [1:17.23] |
62 | Grandini Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''53 | 632 |
63 | Veronelli Giovanni | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''54 | 632 |
64 | Giangreco Alessandro Antonio | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'27''57 | 632 |
65 | Serpi Nicolo' | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'27''69 | 630 |
66 | Casadei Giacomo | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 02'27''85 | 628 |
67 | Savelli Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'28''11 | 625 | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:09.34 (37.27) [1:09.34] 150m 1:47.46 (38.12) 200m 2:28.11 (40.65) [1:18.77] |
68 | Cestari Gianmarco | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'28''29 | 623 | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:11.24 (38.02) [1:11.24] 150m 1:50.14 (38.90) 200m 2:28.29 (38.15) [1:17.05] |
69 | Sassi Pierferdinando | 2003 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'28''33 | 622 | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.37 (37.91) [1:12.37] 150m 1:50.00 (37.63) 200m 2:28.33 (38.33) [1:15.96] |
    | Cucchi Tommaso | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'28''33 | 622 | | |
100m 1:12.02 (1:12.02) [1:12.02] 200m 2:28.33 [1:16.31] |
71 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''35 | 622 | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.00 (37.42) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.57 (38.57) 200m 2:28.35 (38.78) [1:17.35] |
72 | Iovino Andrea | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''37 | 622 | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.74 (37.08) [1:10.74] 150m 1:50.57 (39.83) 200m 2:28.37 (37.80) [1:17.63] |
73 | Verzi Gabriele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''40 | 621 | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.15 (37.74) [1:11.15] 150m 1:49.65 (38.50) 200m 2:28.40 (38.75) [1:17.25] |
74 | Polidori Damiano | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''44 | 621 | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:08.88 (37.35) [1:08.88] 150m 1:48.35 (39.47) 200m 2:28.44 (40.09) [1:19.56] |
75 | Conforto Filippo Alberto | 2002 | Schio Nuoto | 02'28''46 | 621 | | |
100m 1:11.64 (1:11.64) [1:11.64] 200m 2:28.46 [1:16.82] |
76 | Costa Francesco | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 02'28''49 | 620 | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:11.51 (37.99) [1:11.51] 150m 1:49.72 (38.21) 200m 2:28.49 (38.77) [1:16.98] |
77 | Cascino Gabriele | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'28''67 | 618 | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:10.90 (37.55) [1:10.90] 150m 1:49.64 (38.74) 200m 2:28.67 (39.03) [1:17.77] |
78 | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'28''72 | 617 |
79 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'28''75 | 617 | | |
100m 1:11.90 (1:11.90) [1:11.90] 200m 2:28.75 [1:16.85] |
    | Rizzardi Federico | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'28''75 | 617 | | |
100m 1:10.20 (1:10.20) [1:10.20] 200m 2:28.75 [1:18.55] |
81 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'28''81 | 616 | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.38 (36.67) [1:09.38] 150m 1:47.78 (38.40) 200m 2:28.81 (41.03) [1:19.43] |
82 | Fanciano Michele | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'28''88 | 615 | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:12.03 (38.11) [1:12.03] 150m 1:49.18 (37.15) 200m 2:28.88 (39.70) [1:16.85] |
83 | Mango Giorgio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'29''03 | 614 | | |
50m 1:12.89 (1:12.89) 100m 1:16.14 (03.25) [1:16.14] 150m 2:29.03 (1:12.89) |
84 | Infante Francesco | 2000 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'29''06 | 613 | | |
50m 1:11.03 (1:11.03) 100m 1:18.03 (07.00) [1:18.03] 150m 2:29.06 (1:11.03) |
85 | Stragapede Fabio | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'29''09 | 613 | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:13.58 (38.39) [1:13.58] 150m 1:51.56 (37.98) 200m 2:29.09 (37.53) [1:15.51] |
86 | Aresca Paolo Marzio | 2004 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'29''12 | 612 | | |
50m 1:12.87 (1:12.87) 100m 1:16.25 (03.38) [1:16.25] 150m 2:29.12 (1:12.87) |
87 | Dolente Alessio | 2001 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'29''17 | 612 | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:12.04 (38.16) [1:12.04] 150m 1:50.63 (38.59) 200m 2:29.17 (38.54) [1:17.13] |
88 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'29''18 | 612 | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:12.33 (37.10) [1:12.33] 150m 1:50.61 (38.28) 200m 2:29.18 (38.57) [1:16.85] |
89 | Lulli Giorgio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'29''21 | 611 | | |
100m 1:13.61 (1:13.61) [1:13.61] 200m 2:29.21 [1:15.60] |
90 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'29''28 | 610 | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.12 (37.79) [1:12.12] 150m 1:50.46 (38.34) 200m 2:29.28 (38.82) [1:17.16] |
91 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''29 | 610 | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:10.34 (37.26) [1:10.34] 150m 1:48.92 (38.58) 200m 2:29.29 (40.37) [1:18.95] |
92 | Aggio Nicola | 2000 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'29''35 | 610 | | |
100m 1:10.66 (1:10.66) [1:10.66] 200m 2:29.35 [1:18.69] |
93 | Pirrone Vincenzo | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'29''36 | 609 | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:10.01 (37.99) [1:10.01] 150m 1:49.17 (39.16) 200m 2:29.36 (40.19) [1:19.35] |
94 | Cascone Davide | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'29''42 | 609 | | |
50m 1:11.58 (1:11.58) 100m 1:17.84 (06.26) [1:17.84] 150m 2:29.42 (1:11.58) |
95 | Lapenna Cristian | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'29''74 | 605 | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.24 (36.86) [1:11.24] 150m 1:51.32 (40.08) 200m 2:29.74 (38.42) [1:18.50] |
96 | Giampiccolo Salvatore | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'29''79 | 604 | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:11.48 (38.37) [1:11.48] 150m 1:49.66 (38.18) 200m 2:29.79 (40.13) [1:18.31] |
97 | Tabladini Filippo | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'29''87 | 603 |
98 | Pantieri Filippo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'29''98 | 602 |
99 | Pagliarini Marco | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'30''28 | 598 |
100 | Rogo Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'30''33 | 598 | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.04 (38.14) [1:13.04] 150m 1:51.34 (38.30) 200m 2:30.33 (38.99) [1:17.29] |
101 | Lavizzari Simone | 1999 | Robur Et Fides | 02'30''36 | 597 |
102 | Carratu' Danilo | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'30''38 | 597 | | |
50m 1:13.55 (1:13.55) 100m 1:16.83 (03.28) [1:16.83] 150m 2:30.38 (1:13.55) |
103 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''39 | 597 | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.44 (39.01) [1:13.44] 150m 1:54.39 (40.95) 200m 2:30.39 (36.00) [1:16.95] |
104 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''45 | 596 |
105 | Tabladini Lorenzo | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'30''46 | 596 |
    | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'30''46 | 596 |
107 | Casagranda Luca | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'30''47 | 596 | | |
50m 1:11.95 (1:11.95) 100m 1:18.52 (06.57) [1:18.52] 150m 2:30.47 (1:11.95) |
108 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 02'30''49 | 596 | | |
100m 1:13.85 (1:13.85) [1:13.85] 200m 2:30.49 [1:16.64] |
109 | Testa Angelo | 2005 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'30''55 | 595 | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.75 (37.93) [1:10.75] 150m 1:50.70 (39.95) 200m 2:30.55 (39.85) [1:19.80] |
110 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'30''66 | 594 |
111 | Serra Christian | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'30''70 | 593 | | |
50m 1:11.64 (1:11.64) 100m 1:19.06 (07.42) [1:19.06] 150m 2:30.70 (1:11.64) |
112 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''85 | 592 |
113 | Ricciardolo Damiano | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'30''94 | 591 | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.32 (38.31) [1:12.32] 150m 1:51.27 (38.95) 200m 2:30.94 (39.67) [1:18.62] |
114 | Ferrucci Luca | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'31''06 | 589 | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:12.45 (38.65) [1:12.45] 150m 1:51.79 (39.34) 200m 2:31.06 (39.27) [1:18.61] |
115 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''11 | 589 | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.37 (37.92) [1:11.37] 150m 1:51.35 (39.98) 200m 2:31.11 (39.76) [1:19.74] |
116 | Menin Alberto Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'31''13 | 588 | | |
100m 1:11.17 (1:11.17) [1:11.17] 200m 2:31.13 [1:19.96] |
117 | Riva Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'31''25 | 587 |
    | Migliorati Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'31''25 | 587 |
119 | Menta Marco | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'31''30 | 586 | | |
100m 1:14.38 (1:14.38) [1:14.38] 200m 2:31.30 [1:16.92] |
120 | Priori Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'31''32 | 586 | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.58 (38.11) [1:12.58] 150m 1:51.56 (38.98) 200m 2:31.32 (39.76) [1:18.74] |
121 | Giordano Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Liguria | 02'31''34 | 586 | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:12.01 (38.42) [1:12.01] 150m 1:50.77 (38.76) 200m 2:31.34 (40.57) [1:19.33] |
122 | Formosa Ivan | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'31''35 | 586 | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:11.58 (38.35) [1:11.58] 150m 1:50.60 (39.02) 200m 2:31.35 (40.75) [1:19.77] |
123 | Parisi Giovanni | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'31''38 | 585 |
124 | Ottoni Davide | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'31''40 | 585 |
125 | Pellegrino Francesco Pio | 2000 | Aqa ASD | 02'31''42 | 585 | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.37 (38.31) [1:12.37] 150m 1:52.09 (39.72) 200m 2:31.42 (39.33) [1:19.05] |
126 | Scalora Simone | 2001 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'31''56 | 583 | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:08.84 (37.33) [1:08.84] 150m 1:48.86 (40.02) 200m 2:31.56 (42.70) [1:22.72] |
127 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'31''64 | 582 | | |
100m 1:13.61 (1:13.61) [1:13.61] 200m 2:31.64 [1:18.03] |
    | Borzelli Leonardo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''64 | 582 | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:13.27 (38.80) [1:13.27] 150m 1:52.27 (39.00) 200m 2:31.64 (39.37) [1:18.37] |
129 | Gallo Francesco | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'31''69 | 582 | | |
100m 1:12.30 (1:12.30) [1:12.30] 200m 2:31.69 [1:19.39] |
130 | Talone Dario | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'31''71 | 582 | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.89 (38.58) [1:11.89] 150m 1:51.03 (39.14) 200m 2:31.71 (40.68) [1:19.82] |
    | Trabassi Matteo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'31''71 | 582 | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:12.94 (38.96) [1:12.94] 150m 1:52.56 (39.62) 200m 2:31.71 (39.15) [1:18.77] |
132 | Scaduto Mattia | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 02'31''81 | 580 | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.47 (38.71) [1:13.47] 150m 1:52.70 (39.23) 200m 2:31.81 (39.11) [1:18.34] |
133 | Capotosti Matteo | 2002 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''86 | 580 | | |
50m 1:13.90 (1:13.90) 100m 1:17.96 (04.06) [1:17.96] 150m 2:31.86 (1:13.90) |
134 | Baldazzi Valerio | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'32''13 | 577 | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.99 (38.34) [1:12.99] 150m 1:52.20 (39.21) 200m 2:32.13 (39.93) [1:19.14] |
135 | Canavesi Massimo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'32''20 | 576 |
136 | Ferrandino Simone | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'32''24 | 576 | | |
100m 1:13.56 (1:13.56) [1:13.56] 200m 2:32.24 [1:18.68] |
137 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'32''28 | 575 |
138 | Di Cesare Tommaso | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'32''47 | 573 | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.52 (38.91) [1:13.52] 150m 1:52.69 (39.17) 200m 2:32.47 (39.78) [1:18.95] |
139 | Musarella Alessandro | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 02'32''68 | 571 |
140 | Canesi Gabriele | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 02'32''77 | 570 |
141 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'32''85 | 569 | | |
50m 1:13.00 (1:13.00) 100m 1:19.85 (06.85) [1:19.85] 150m 2:32.85 (1:13.00) |
    | Morchio Davide | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'32''85 | 569 | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.18 (38.42) [1:13.18] 150m 1:52.47 (39.29) 200m 2:32.85 (40.38) [1:19.67] |
143 | Zancani Federico | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'32''87 | 568 | | |
50m 1:11.90 (1:11.90) 100m 1:20.97 (09.07) [1:20.97] 150m 2:32.87 (1:11.90) |
144 | Munteanu Marco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'33''00 | 567 | | |
100m 1:12.58 (1:12.58) [1:12.58] 200m 2:33.00 [1:20.42] |
145 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'33''06 | 566 |
146 | Rosi Valentino | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'33''26 | 564 | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:14.37 (39.86) [1:14.37] 150m 1:54.61 (40.24) 200m 2:33.26 (38.65) [1:18.89] |
147 | Miron Andrea | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'33''33 | 563 | | |
100m 1:11.46 (1:11.46) [1:11.46] 200m 2:33.33 [1:21.87] |
148 | Lanzafame Salvatore Emilio | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'33''43 | 562 | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.40 (39.79) [1:14.40] 150m 1:54.01 (39.61) 200m 2:33.43 (39.42) [1:19.03] |
    | Carminati Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'33''43 | 562 |
150 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''65 | 560 |
151 | Lucerna Alessandro | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'33''75 | 559 | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:13.53 (38.88) [1:13.53] 150m 1:53.40 (39.87) 200m 2:33.75 (40.35) [1:20.22] |
152 | Sinardi Eddy | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'33''92 | 557 | | |
100m 1:14.58 (1:14.58) [1:14.58] 200m 2:33.92 [1:19.34] |
153 | Zona Leonardo | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'34''10 | 555 | | |
50m 1:12.81 (1:12.81) 100m 1:21.29 (08.48) [1:21.29] 150m 2:34.10 (1:12.81) |
154 | Badolato Giosue' Federico | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'34''37 | 552 | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:11.17 (37.83) [1:11.17] 150m 1:52.64 (41.47) 200m 2:34.37 (41.73) [1:23.20] |
155 | Sartori Carlo Alberto | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'34''46 | 551 | | |
100m 1:15.23 (1:15.23) [1:15.23] 200m 2:34.46 [1:19.23] |
156 | Mango Ennio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'34''49 | 551 | | |
50m 1:14.29 (1:14.29) 100m 1:20.20 (05.91) [1:20.20] 150m 2:34.49 (1:14.29) |
157 | Carta Cristiano | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'34''54 | 550 | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:13.21 (39.08) [1:13.21] 150m 1:53.28 (40.07) 200m 2:34.54 (41.26) [1:21.33] |
158 | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'34''73 | 548 | | |
100m 1:14.54 (1:14.54) [1:14.54] 200m 2:34.73 [1:20.19] |
159 | Ficarelli Simone | 2006 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'34''80 | 547 |
160 | Bacher Jan | 2004 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'34''82 | 547 | | |
100m 1:13.46 (1:13.46) [1:13.46] 200m 2:34.82 [1:21.36] |
161 | Hyzoti Hygert | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'34''83 | 547 |
162 | Russo Carlo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'34''96 | 546 | | |
50m 1:13.77 (1:13.77) 100m 1:21.19 (07.42) [1:21.19] 150m 2:34.96 (1:13.77) |
163 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'34''97 | 546 |
164 | Pellegrino Alessio | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'34''99 | 545 | | |
100m 1:13.10 (1:13.10) [1:13.10] 200m 2:34.99 [1:21.89] |
165 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'35''05 | 545 | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:12.02 (39.02) [1:12.02] 150m 1:53.54 (41.52) 200m 2:35.05 (41.51) [1:23.03] |
166 | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'35''06 | 545 | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:13.66 (39.40) [1:13.66] 150m 1:54.57 (40.91) 200m 2:35.06 (40.49) [1:21.40] |
167 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''14 | 544 |
168 | Totti Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'35''25 | 543 |
    | Marcovecchio Nicolas | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'35''25 | 543 |
170 | Di Paolo Samuele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''28 | 542 | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:13.67 (38.93) [1:13.67] 150m 1:53.67 (40.00) 200m 2:35.28 (41.61) [1:21.61] |
171 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''32 | 542 | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:13.45 (39.66) [1:13.45] 150m 1:53.40 (39.95) 200m 2:35.32 (41.92) [1:21.87] |
    | De Simone Luca | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 02'35''32 | 542 | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:14.80 (39.73) [1:14.80] 150m 1:54.69 (39.89) 200m 2:35.32 (40.63) [1:20.52] |
173 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''46 | 540 | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:11.20 (38.47) [1:11.20] 150m 1:52.98 (41.78) 200m 2:35.46 (42.48) [1:24.26] |
174 | Bertoldo Nicolo' | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'35''49 | 540 | | |
100m 1:12.54 (1:12.54) [1:12.54] 200m 2:35.49 [1:22.95] |
175 | Ghezzi Jacopo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''57 | 539 | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.75 (39.65) [1:14.75] 150m 1:55.34 (40.59) 200m 2:35.57 (40.23) [1:20.82] |
176 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'35''65 | 538 | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.56 (39.19) [1:13.56] 150m 1:53.22 (39.66) 200m 2:35.65 (42.43) [1:22.09] |
177 | Dallari Andrea | 2005 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'35''84 | 537 |
    | Coan Alessandro | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'35''84 | 537 | | |
100m 1:16.60 (1:16.60) [1:16.60] 200m 2:35.84 [1:19.24] |
179 | Armaroli Riccardo | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'35''88 | 536 |
180 | Lucchesi Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'35''95 | 535 | | |
100m 1:16.21 (1:16.21) [1:16.21] 200m 2:35.95 [1:19.74] |
181 | Ugulini Aurelien | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'36''03 | 535 |
182 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''08 | 534 | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:12.07 (38.24) [1:12.07] 150m 1:53.35 (41.28) 200m 2:36.08 (42.73) [1:24.01] |
183 | Posanzini Leonardo | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'36''11 | 534 |
184 | Amore Gabriele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'36''29 | 532 | | |
100m 1:15.75 (1:15.75) [1:15.75] 200m 2:36.29 [1:20.54] |
185 | Volpini Alessandro | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'36''31 | 532 |
186 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'36''37 | 531 | | |
100m 1:10.41 (1:10.41) [1:10.41] 200m 2:36.37 [1:25.96] |
187 | Burnelli Fabio | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'36''43 | 530 |
188 | Sepe Carlo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'36''51 | 530 | | |
50m 1:14.47 (1:14.47) 100m 1:22.04 (07.57) [1:22.04] 150m 2:36.51 (1:14.47) |
189 | Sabatini Nicola | 2001 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'36''61 | 529 |
190 | Magnaterra Matteo | 2003 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'36''64 | 528 |
191 | Spagnolo Marco | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'36''68 | 528 |
192 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'36''71 | 528 | | |
50m 1:14.67 (1:14.67) 100m 1:22.04 (07.37) [1:22.04] 150m 2:36.71 (1:14.67) |
    | Dini Niccolo' | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'36''71 | 528 | | |
100m 1:13.49 (1:13.49) [1:13.49] 200m 2:36.71 [1:23.22] |
194 | Carobbi Alberto | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'36''79 | 527 | | |
100m 1:15.09 (1:15.09) [1:15.09] 200m 2:36.79 [1:21.70] |
195 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''82 | 527 | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.85 (40.06) [1:14.85] 150m 1:55.52 (40.67) 200m 2:36.82 (41.30) [1:21.97] |
196 | Pennetta Francesco | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'36''85 | 526 | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:14.26 (40.18) [1:14.26] 150m 1:55.31 (41.05) 200m 2:36.85 (41.54) [1:22.59] |
197 | Giugliano Francesco Pio | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'36''97 | 525 | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:17.95 (41.71) [1:17.95] 150m 1:56.79 (38.84) 200m 2:36.97 (40.18) [1:19.02] |
198 | Guadagnin Mattia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'37''02 | 524 | | |
100m 1:16.67 (1:16.67) [1:16.67] 200m 2:37.02 [1:20.35] |
199 | Civale Leon | 2005 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'37''07 | 524 | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:16.31 (40.57) [1:16.31] 150m 1:56.87 (40.56) 200m 2:37.07 (40.20) [1:20.76] |
200 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'37''09 | 524 | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:16.60 (40.33) [1:16.60] 150m 1:57.19 (40.59) 200m 2:37.09 (39.90) [1:20.49] |
201 | Toscano Daniele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'37''10 | 524 |
202 | Russu Fabio | 2004 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''15 | 523 | | |
50m 1:14.65 (1:14.65) 100m 1:22.50 (07.85) [1:22.50] 150m 2:37.15 (1:14.65) |
203 | Pasquato Piero | 2005 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'37''21 | 523 | | |
50m 1:15.03 (1:15.03) 100m 1:22.18 (07.15) [1:22.18] 150m 2:37.21 (1:15.03) |
    | Giamberini Alessandro | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'37''21 | 523 |
205 | Lazzati Marco | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'37''27 | 522 |
206 | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'37''31 | 522 |
207 | Lucini Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'37''34 | 521 | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:14.63 (38.57) [1:14.63] 150m 1:55.46 (40.83) 200m 2:37.34 (41.88) [1:22.71] |
208 | Parilla John Paulo Castillo | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'37''35 | 521 | | |
100m 1:17.63 (1:17.63) [1:17.63] 200m 2:37.35 [1:19.72] |
209 | Giurlanda Simone | 2005 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'37''37 | 521 | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:16.86 (40.32) [1:16.86] 150m 1:57.63 (40.77) 200m 2:37.37 (39.74) [1:20.51] |
    | Tamburelli Davide | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'37''37 | 521 |
211 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'37''40 | 521 | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:15.68 (39.99) [1:15.68] 150m 1:56.60 (40.92) 200m 2:37.40 (40.80) [1:21.72] |
212 | Lavo Leonardo | 2004 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'37''43 | 520 |
213 | Illari Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'37''47 | 520 | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:14.60 (39.77) [1:14.60] 150m 1:55.57 (40.97) 200m 2:37.47 (41.90) [1:22.87] |
214 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'37''48 | 520 | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.93 (40.03) [1:14.93] 150m 1:56.44 (41.51) 200m 2:37.48 (41.04) [1:22.55] |
215 | D'Ancona Nicola | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'37''50 | 520 | | |
100m 1:15.74 (1:15.74) [1:15.74] 200m 2:37.50 [1:21.76] |
216 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'37''55 | 519 | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:14.53 (40.12) [1:14.53] 150m 1:55.78 (41.25) 200m 2:37.55 (41.77) [1:23.02] |
217 | Schito Giorgio | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'37''58 | 519 | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:13.95 (38.76) [1:13.95] 150m 1:56.25 (42.30) 200m 2:37.58 (41.33) [1:23.63] |
    | Chiereghin Martin | 2002 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'37''58 | 519 | | |
100m 1:17.10 (1:17.10) [1:17.10] 200m 2:37.58 [1:20.48] |
219 | Nani Alessandro | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'37''62 | 519 |
    | Caiani Lorenzo Marcello | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'37''62 | 519 |
221 | Era Antonio | 2004 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 02'37''70 | 518 | | |
50m 1:18.85 (1:18.85) 100m 1:18.85 (----------) [1:18.85] 150m 2:37.70 (1:18.85) |
222 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''77 | 517 | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:14.87 (40.18) [1:14.87] 150m 1:55.76 (40.89) 200m 2:37.77 (42.01) [1:22.90] |
223 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''81 | 517 |
224 | Poli Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'37''90 | 516 |
225 | Bracali Niccolo' | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'37''92 | 516 | | |
100m 1:15.82 (1:15.82) [1:15.82] 200m 2:37.92 [1:22.10] |
226 | Palombi Alessio | 2004 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'37''93 | 515 |
227 | Gobbo Federico | 2004 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'37''96 | 515 | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:14.97 (40.32) [1:14.97] 150m 1:56.60 (41.63) 200m 2:37.96 (41.36) [1:22.99] |
228 | Cervicato Alessio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'37''98 | 515 | | |
50m 1:16.19 (1:16.19) 100m 1:21.79 (05.60) [1:21.79] 150m 2:37.98 (1:16.19) |
229 | Castagnoli Mario | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'38''06 | 514 | | |
100m 1:16.29 (1:16.29) [1:16.29] 200m 2:38.06 [1:21.77] |
230 | Murgia Pietro | 2006 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | 02'38''08 | 514 | | |
50m 1:14.98 (1:14.98) 100m 1:23.10 (08.12) [1:23.10] 150m 2:38.08 (1:14.98) |
231 | Perego Riccardo | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'38''23 | 513 |
    | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'38''23 | 513 | | |
100m 1:13.30 (1:13.30) [1:13.30] 200m 2:38.23 [1:24.93] |
233 | Carrisi Tobias Maria | 2004 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'38''31 | 512 |
234 | Baraldi Carlo Alberto | 2006 | President Bologna | 02'38''41 | 511 |
    | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''41 | 511 |
236 | Ferrando Nicolo' | 2005 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'38''54 | 510 | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:15.05 (39.71) [1:15.05] 150m 1:56.35 (41.30) 200m 2:38.54 (42.19) [1:23.49] |
237 | Viggiano Angelo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'38''55 | 509 | | |
50m 1:14.79 (1:14.79) 100m 1:23.76 (08.97) [1:23.76] 150m 2:38.55 (1:14.79) |
238 | Bassani Luca | 2002 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'38''60 | 509 | | |
100m 1:16.86 (1:16.86) [1:16.86] 200m 2:38.60 [1:21.74] |
239 | Righini Valerio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''62 | 509 | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:16.01 (40.13) [1:16.01] 150m 1:56.93 (40.92) 200m 2:38.62 (41.69) [1:22.61] |
240 | Jedrejcic Diego | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'38''72 | 508 | | |
100m 1:15.15 (1:15.15) [1:15.15] 200m 2:38.72 [1:23.57] |
241 | La Cava Emilio | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'38''83 | 507 | | |
50m 1:14.82 (1:14.82) 100m 1:24.01 (09.19) [1:24.01] 150m 2:38.83 (1:14.82) |
242 | Antonelli Gioele | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'38''86 | 506 | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:15.31 (40.05) [1:15.31] 150m 1:56.69 (41.38) 200m 2:38.86 (42.17) [1:23.55] |
243 | Marino Francesco | 2005 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'38''87 | 506 | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.81 (40.99) [1:16.81] 150m 1:56.57 (39.76) 200m 2:38.87 (42.30) [1:22.06] |
244 | Starus Bogdan | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 02'38''96 | 506 | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:12.74 (39.11) [1:12.74] 150m 1:54.57 (41.83) 200m 2:38.96 (44.39) [1:26.22] |
245 | Pezzano Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'38''98 | 505 | | |
100m 1:17.91 (1:17.91) [1:17.91] 200m 2:38.98 [1:21.07] |
246 | Mazziotto Filippo | 2005 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 02'39''05 | 505 | | |
50m 1:17.46 (1:17.46) 100m 1:21.59 (04.13) [1:21.59] 150m 2:39.05 (1:17.46) |
247 | Bernardi Filippo | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'39''07 | 504 |
248 | Defonte Alessandro | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'39''09 | 504 | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:16.69 (40.94) [1:16.69] 150m 1:58.19 (41.50) 200m 2:39.09 (40.90) [1:22.40] |
249 | Vitali Michael | 2006 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 02'39''21 | 503 | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:16.41 (40.47) [1:16.41] 150m 1:57.45 (41.04) 200m 2:39.21 (41.76) [1:22.80] |
250 | Fazio Federico | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'39''25 | 503 | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:18.30 (40.39) [1:18.30] 150m 1:59.36 (41.06) 200m 2:39.25 (39.89) [1:20.95] |
251 | Scroccaro Alessio | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'39''32 | 502 | | |
50m 1:19.24 (1:19.24) 100m 1:20.08 (00.84) [1:20.08] 150m 2:39.32 (1:19.24) |
252 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''34 | 502 | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:15.43 (39.60) [1:15.43] 150m 1:56.83 (41.40) 200m 2:39.34 (42.51) [1:23.91] |
253 | Crugliano Cristian | 2002 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'39''40 | 501 | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:16.67 (41.03) [1:16.67] 150m 1:57.92 (41.25) 200m 2:39.40 (41.48) [1:22.73] |
254 | Topazi Davide | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'39''51 | 500 |
255 | Gaetani Tommaso | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'39''58 | 500 |
256 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'39''65 | 499 | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.35 (40.23) [1:15.35] 150m 1:56.93 (41.58) 200m 2:39.65 (42.72) [1:24.30] |
257 | Toniolo Francesco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'39''70 | 499 | | |
100m 1:16.17 (1:16.17) [1:16.17] 200m 2:39.70 [1:23.53] |
258 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''79 | 498 | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:17.18 (40.91) [1:17.18] 150m 1:58.57 (41.39) 200m 2:39.79 (41.22) [1:22.61] |
259 | Visan Francesco | 2004 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'40''01 | 496 | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:16.78 (41.37) [1:16.78] 150m 1:59.31 (42.53) 200m 2:40.01 (40.70) [1:23.23] |
260 | Scorpioni Nicola | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'40''03 | 495 | | |
100m 1:15.86 (1:15.86) [1:15.86] 200m 2:40.03 [1:24.17] |
261 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'40''08 | 495 | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:17.53 (41.47) [1:17.53] 150m 1:59.14 (41.61) 200m 2:40.08 (40.94) [1:22.55] |
262 | Bonaiti Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'40''16 | 494 |
263 | Giacomin Andrea | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'40''24 | 493 | | |
100m 1:17.97 (1:17.97) [1:17.97] 200m 2:40.24 [1:22.27] |
264 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'40''25 | 493 | | |
100m 1:16.03 (1:16.03) [1:16.03] 200m 2:40.25 [1:24.22] |
265 | Fiorito Agostino | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'40''26 | 493 | | |
50m 1:15.74 (1:15.74) 100m 1:24.52 (08.78) [1:24.52] 150m 2:40.26 (1:15.74) |
266 | Tarantino Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'40''28 | 493 | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:16.09 (40.44) [1:16.09] 150m 1:57.97 (41.88) 200m 2:40.28 (42.31) [1:24.19] |
267 | Mazzi Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'40''33 | 493 | | |
100m 1:16.93 (1:16.93) [1:16.93] 200m 2:40.33 [1:23.40] |
268 | Saleri Paolo | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'40''35 | 492 |
269 | Graffi Alessandro | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'40''38 | 492 |
270 | Tarzariol Marco | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'40''42 | 492 | | |
100m 1:16.87 (1:16.87) [1:16.87] 200m 2:40.42 [1:23.55] |
    | Paradisi Alessandro | 2004 | Savena Nuoto Team | 02'40''42 | 492 |
272 | Petro' Leonardo | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'40''54 | 491 | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:16.50 (41.38) [1:16.50] 150m 1:58.06 (41.56) 200m 2:40.54 (42.48) [1:24.04] |
273 | Damiani Alex | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'40''56 | 491 | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:15.29 (41.03) [1:15.29] 150m 1:56.84 (41.55) 200m 2:40.56 (43.72) [1:25.27] |
274 | Badino Paolo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'40''66 | 490 |
275 | Troni Giovanni | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'40''67 | 490 |
276 | Borgato Riccardo | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'40''69 | 489 | | |
100m 1:17.56 (1:17.56) [1:17.56] 200m 2:40.69 [1:23.13] |
    | Dal Bon Alessandro | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'40''69 | 489 |
278 | Grimaldi Alfonso | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'40''72 | 489 | | |
50m 1:18.78 (1:18.78) 100m 1:21.94 (03.16) [1:21.94] 150m 2:40.72 (1:18.78) |
279 | Davolio Davide | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'40''80 | 488 |
280 | Vernarecci Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'40''84 | 488 | | |
100m 1:18.45 (1:18.45) [1:18.45] 200m 2:40.84 [1:22.39] |
281 | Donati Daniele | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'40''86 | 488 |
282 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'40''88 | 488 | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:15.11 (40.71) [1:15.11] 150m 1:57.67 (42.56) 200m 2:40.88 (43.21) [1:25.77] |
283 | Rimini Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'40''90 | 487 |
284 | Calafiore Michele | 2006 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'41''11 | 486 |
285 | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'41''12 | 485 | | |
100m 1:16.10 (1:16.10) [1:16.10] 200m 2:41.12 [1:25.02] |
286 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''21 | 485 |
287 | Lugli Mattia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'41''29 | 484 |
288 | Vecchione Michele | 2003 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 02'41''45 | 482 | | |
50m 1:15.25 (1:15.25) 100m 1:26.20 (10.95) [1:26.20] 150m 2:41.45 (1:15.25) |
289 | Rodia Davide | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'41''48 | 482 | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:17.44 (41.61) [1:17.44] 150m 1:58.33 (40.89) 200m 2:41.48 (43.15) [1:24.04] |
290 | Musso Luca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'41''52 | 482 |
291 | Geron Mattia | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'41''54 | 482 | | |
100m 1:16.48 (1:16.48) [1:16.48] 200m 2:41.54 [1:25.06] |
292 | Guidotti Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'41''57 | 481 | | |
100m 1:17.90 (1:17.90) [1:17.90] 200m 2:41.57 [1:23.67] |
293 | Andreoni Lorenzo | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'41''59 | 481 |
294 | Trabalza Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 02'41''65 | 481 | | |
100m 1:16.63 (1:16.63) [1:16.63] 200m 2:41.65 [1:25.02] |
295 | Turconi Andrea | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'41''68 | 480 |
296 | Baccarani Filippo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'41''69 | 480 |
297 | Roccatani Gianmarco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'41''79 | 479 | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:14.67 (39.58) [1:14.67] 150m 1:57.72 (43.05) 200m 2:41.79 (44.07) [1:27.12] |
298 | Mastrolia Giulio | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'41''84 | 479 | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.65 (42.55) [1:19.65] 150m 1:59.99 (40.34) 200m 2:41.84 (41.85) [1:22.19] |
299 | Testa Francesco | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'41''85 | 479 | | |
100m 1:15.90 (1:15.90) [1:15.90] 200m 2:41.85 [1:25.95] |
300 | Ulqinaku Enea | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'41''89 | 479 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'41''89 | 479 | | |
100m 1:16.48 (1:16.48) [1:16.48] 200m 2:41.89 [1:25.41] |
302 | Salomone Matteo | 2005 | Vita SSD | 02'41''94 | 478 | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:18.06 (40.79) [1:18.06] 150m 1:59.62 (41.56) 200m 2:41.94 (42.32) [1:23.88] |
303 | Bologna Gabrielsalvo | 2003 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'42''03 | 477 | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:16.95 (41.75) [1:16.95] 150m 1:59.72 (42.77) 200m 2:42.03 (42.31) [1:25.08] |
304 | Martini Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'42''14 | 476 | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:17.28 (41.47) [1:17.28] 150m 1:59.15 (41.87) 200m 2:42.14 (42.99) [1:24.86] |
305 | Catallo Denis | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'42''33 | 475 |
306 | Zoccolan Alessandro | 2006 | Kuma SSD Arl | 02'42''34 | 475 | | |
100m 1:16.68 (1:16.68) [1:16.68] 200m 2:42.34 [1:25.66] |
307 | Fedel Tommaso | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'42''39 | 474 | | |
100m 1:19.09 (1:19.09) [1:19.09] 200m 2:42.39 [1:23.30] |
308 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'42''40 | 474 |
309 | Becherelli Emanuele | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'42''41 | 474 | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:18.86 (41.41) [1:18.86] 150m 2:00.11 (41.25) 200m 2:42.41 (42.30) [1:23.55] |
310 | Maset Marco | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'42''45 | 474 | | |
100m 1:17.65 (1:17.65) [1:17.65] 200m 2:42.45 [1:24.80] |
311 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'42''46 | 474 | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:17.02 (41.32) [1:17.02] 150m 1:59.97 (42.95) 200m 2:42.46 (42.49) [1:25.44] |
312 | De Filippi Andrea | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'42''54 | 473 | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:16.99 (40.83) [1:16.99] 150m 1:59.33 (42.34) 200m 2:42.54 (43.21) [1:25.55] |
313 | Castiglioni Christian Massimo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'42''55 | 473 |
314 | Pinna Kevin | 2003 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 02'42''58 | 472 | | |
50m 1:15.48 (1:15.48) 100m 1:27.10 (11.62) [1:27.10] 150m 2:42.58 (1:15.48) |
315 | Pasqual Nicola | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'42''61 | 472 | | |
100m 1:15.74 (1:15.74) [1:15.74] 200m 2:42.61 [1:26.87] |
316 | Crupi Giovanni | 2002 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'42''65 | 472 |
317 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'42''66 | 472 | | |
50m 1:18.70 (1:18.70) 100m 1:23.96 (05.26) [1:23.96] 150m 2:42.66 (1:18.70) |
318 | Abbadessa Andrea | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'42''74 | 471 | | |
100m 1:18.44 (1:18.44) [1:18.44] 200m 2:42.74 [1:24.30] |
319 | Tanchis Walter | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'42''85 | 470 | | |
50m 1:18.28 (1:18.28) 100m 1:24.57 (06.29) [1:24.57] 150m 2:42.85 (1:18.28) |
320 | Gentile Claudiomario | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'42''90 | 470 | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:17.10 (41.43) [1:17.10] 150m 2:00.11 (43.01) 200m 2:42.90 (42.79) [1:25.80] |
321 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''92 | 470 | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:18.23 (41.98) [1:18.23] 150m 1:59.79 (41.56) 200m 2:42.92 (43.13) [1:24.69] |
322 | Cavaliere Andrea | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'42''93 | 469 | | |
50m 1:15.96 (1:15.96) 100m 1:26.97 (11.01) [1:26.97] 150m 2:42.93 (1:15.96) |
323 | De Rossi Samuele | 2004 | Life SSD ARL | 02'42''97 | 469 | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:15.42 (40.72) [1:15.42] 150m 1:58.87 (43.45) 200m 2:42.97 (44.10) [1:27.55] |
324 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'42''99 | 469 | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:17.65 (41.42) [1:17.65] 150m 2:00.09 (42.44) 200m 2:42.99 (42.90) [1:25.34] |
325 | Aguzzi Emanuele | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'43''04 | 468 |
326 | Rusconi Christian | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'43''11 | 468 |
327 | Salviato Giovanni | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'43''14 | 468 | | |
100m 1:18.70 (1:18.70) [1:18.70] 200m 2:43.14 [1:24.44] |
328 | Baccaro Giacomo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'43''20 | 467 |
329 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'43''35 | 466 | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:17.80 (40.49) [1:17.80] 150m 1:59.69 (41.89) 200m 2:43.35 (43.66) [1:25.55] |
330 | Nascetti Marco | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''46 | 465 | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:18.27 (40.84) [1:18.27] 150m 2:00.00 (41.73) 200m 2:43.46 (43.46) [1:25.19] |
331 | Bardelli Luca | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'43''88 | 461 |
332 | Maffei Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'43''91 | 461 | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:21.37 (43.64) [1:21.37] 150m 2:02.88 (41.51) 200m 2:43.91 (41.03) [1:22.54] |
    | Neviconi Nicolo' | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'43''91 | 461 | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:17.28 (41.04) [1:17.28] 150m 2:00.09 (42.81) 200m 2:43.91 (43.82) [1:26.63] |
334 | Cataldi Luigi | 2002 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'43''94 | 461 | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:19.31 (42.08) [1:19.31] 150m 2:01.87 (42.56) 200m 2:43.94 (42.07) [1:24.63] |
335 | De Agostini Leonardo | 2005 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'44''02 | 460 | | |
50m 1:17.68 (1:17.68) 100m 1:26.34 (08.66) [1:26.34] 150m 2:44.02 (1:17.68) |
336 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''03 | 460 |
337 | Ferrara Alberto | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'44''07 | 460 | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:19.59 (42.87) [1:19.59] 150m 2:02.14 (42.55) 200m 2:44.07 (41.93) [1:24.48] |
338 | Persoglia Dennis | 2005 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 02'44''17 | 459 | | |
50m 1:17.47 (1:17.47) 100m 1:26.70 (09.23) [1:26.70] 150m 2:44.17 (1:17.47) |
339 | Mondo Mattia | 2005 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'44''25 | 458 | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:16.58 (42.14) [1:16.58] 150m 1:59.75 (43.17) 200m 2:44.25 (44.50) [1:27.67] |
340 | Rigoni Riccardo | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'44''26 | 458 | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:20.46 (42.89) [1:20.46] 150m 2:03.23 (42.77) 200m 2:44.26 (41.03) [1:23.80] |
341 | Gazziero Filippo | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'44''34 | 457 | | |
100m 1:18.65 (1:18.65) [1:18.65] 200m 2:44.34 [1:25.69] |
342 | Di Gioia Kevin Luigi | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'44''56 | 456 | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:22.05 (44.23) [1:22.05] 150m 2:06.85 (44.80) 200m 2:44.56 (37.71) [1:22.51] |
343 | Targhetti Luca | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'44''70 | 454 |
344 | Lentini Danil Giovanni | 2003 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'44''74 | 454 |
345 | Mancini Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'44''75 | 454 | | |
100m 1:17.23 (1:17.23) [1:17.23] 200m 2:44.75 [1:27.52] |
346 | Borsato Alessandro | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'44''76 | 454 | | |
100m 1:16.52 (1:16.52) [1:16.52] 200m 2:44.76 [1:28.24] |
347 | Marconi Carlo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'44''91 | 453 | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:14.81 (40.23) [1:14.81] 150m 1:59.07 (44.26) 200m 2:44.91 (45.84) [1:30.10] |
348 | Ciarrocca Francesco | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'44''93 | 453 |
349 | Dalfreddo Sebastiano | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'45''04 | 452 | | |
100m 1:19.49 (1:19.49) [1:19.49] 200m 2:45.04 [1:25.55] |
350 | Nieddu Francesco | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'45''13 | 451 | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:19.62 (41.91) [1:19.62] 150m 2:01.67 (42.05) 200m 2:45.13 (43.46) [1:25.51] |
351 | Maccazzola Luca | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'45''28 | 450 |
352 | Giustolisi Valerio | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'45''31 | 449 | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:19.58 (42.18) [1:19.58] 150m 2:02.65 (43.07) 200m 2:45.31 (42.66) [1:25.73] |
353 | Calderan Enrico | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'45''32 | 449 | | |
100m 1:19.58 (1:19.58) [1:19.58] 200m 2:45.32 [1:25.74] |
354 | Siben Nicolo' | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'45''46 | 448 | | |
100m 1:17.67 (1:17.67) [1:17.67] 200m 2:45.46 [1:27.79] |
355 | Paganica Roberto | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'45''50 | 448 | | |
50m 1:18.52 (1:18.52) 100m 1:26.98 (08.46) [1:26.98] 150m 2:45.50 (1:18.52) |
356 | Beretta Jacopo | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'45''56 | 447 |
357 | Rastelli Damiano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'45''60 | 447 | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:21.48 (43.65) [1:21.48] 150m 2:04.28 (42.80) 200m 2:45.60 (41.32) [1:24.12] |
358 | Cinelli Ruben | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'45''61 | 447 | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:19.07 (42.09) [1:19.07] 150m 2:01.42 (42.35) 200m 2:45.61 (44.19) [1:26.54] |
359 | Casiraghi Giorgio | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'45''72 | 446 |
360 | Morelli Filippo | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'45''79 | 446 |
361 | Gregorio Leonardo | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'45''86 | 445 | | |
100m 1:20.96 (1:20.96) [1:20.96] 200m 2:45.86 [1:24.90] |
362 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'45''90 | 445 | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:18.55 (41.87) [1:18.55] 150m 2:01.72 (43.17) 200m 2:45.90 (44.18) [1:27.35] |
363 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'45''93 | 444 | | |
100m 1:17.46 (1:17.46) [1:17.46] 200m 2:45.93 [1:28.47] |
    | Stefani Tommaso | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'45''93 | 444 | | |
100m 1:18.91 (1:18.91) [1:18.91] 200m 2:45.93 [1:27.02] |
365 | Starodubtsev Matviy | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'45''96 | 444 | | |
100m 1:18.72 (1:18.72) [1:18.72] 200m 2:45.96 [1:27.24] |
366 | Poggio Giovanni | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'45''97 | 444 |
367 | Piccioni David | 2005 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'45''99 | 444 | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:18.55 (41.58) [1:18.55] 150m 2:01.86 (43.31) 200m 2:45.99 (44.13) [1:27.44] |
368 | Balestri Iacopo | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'46''05 | 443 |
369 | Svezia Valerio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'46''19 | 442 | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:18.61 (41.63) [1:18.61] 150m 2:02.57 (43.96) 200m 2:46.19 (43.62) [1:27.58] |
370 | Miele Riccardo | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'46''30 | 441 | | |
100m 1:17.23 (1:17.23) [1:17.23] 200m 2:46.30 [1:29.07] |
    | Pagliaro Federico | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'46''30 | 441 |
372 | Daniele Nicola | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 02'46''33 | 441 | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:17.62 (41.16) [1:17.62] 150m 2:02.67 (45.05) 200m 2:46.33 (43.66) [1:28.71] |
373 | Iannone Marco | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'46''45 | 440 | | |
50m 1:18.84 (1:18.84) 100m 1:27.61 (08.77) [1:27.61] 150m 2:46.45 (1:18.84) |
374 | Venturuzzo Maurizio | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'46''50 | 440 | | |
100m 1:21.03 (1:21.03) [1:21.03] 200m 2:46.50 [1:25.47] |
375 | Rrapaj Arlin | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'46''66 | 439 | | |
100m 1:18.57 (1:18.57) [1:18.57] 200m 2:46.66 [1:28.09] |
376 | Crosato Davide | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'46''72 | 438 | | |
100m 1:20.20 (1:20.20) [1:20.20] 200m 2:46.72 [1:26.52] |
377 | Megli Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'46''83 | 437 | | |
100m 1:19.66 (1:19.66) [1:19.66] 200m 2:46.83 [1:27.17] |
378 | Nencioni Mattia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'46''92 | 437 | | |
100m 1:19.07 (1:19.07) [1:19.07] 200m 2:46.92 [1:27.85] |
379 | Biagi Alessandro | 2004 | Record Nuoto Club | 02'46''93 | 436 |
    | Paolini Lorenzo | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'46''93 | 436 |
381 | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'47''02 | 436 |
382 | Perugini Davide | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'47''16 | 435 | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:19.51 (41.91) [1:19.51] 150m 2:03.12 (43.61) 200m 2:47.16 (44.04) [1:27.65] |
383 | Zaza Gabriele | 2003 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'47''17 | 435 | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:20.00 (42.59) [1:20.00] 150m 2:03.15 (43.15) 200m 2:47.17 (44.02) [1:27.17] |
384 | Capretti Thomas | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'47''28 | 434 | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:20.16 (42.74) [1:20.16] 150m 2:03.37 (43.21) 200m 2:47.28 (43.91) [1:27.12] |
385 | Simonetti Jacopo | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'47''36 | 433 |
386 | Tortorici Gaetano | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'47''49 | 432 | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:19.74 (42.85) [1:19.74] 150m 2:05.78 (46.04) 200m 2:47.49 (41.71) [1:27.75] |
387 | Mariano Giuseppe | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'47''63 | 431 | | |
100m 1:19.95 (1:19.95) [1:19.95] 200m 2:47.63 [1:27.68] |
388 | Ziliani Riccardo | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'47''71 | 430 |
389 | Gerlo Simone | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'47''74 | 430 |
390 | Trovarelli Samuele | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'47''75 | 430 | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.37 (39.16) [1:15.37] 150m 1:59.60 (44.23) 200m 2:47.75 (48.15) [1:32.38] |
391 | Angelini Christian | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'47''76 | 430 | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:19.44 (41.48) [1:19.44] 150m 2:04.45 (45.01) 200m 2:47.76 (43.31) [1:28.32] |
392 | Carbonari Furio | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'47''85 | 429 | | |
100m 1:20.57 (1:20.57) [1:20.57] 200m 2:47.85 [1:27.28] |
393 | Di Egidio Matteo | 2004 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'47''98 | 428 |
394 | Ciliani Mattia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'47''99 | 428 | | |
100m 1:20.18 (1:20.18) [1:20.18] 200m 2:47.99 [1:27.81] |
395 | Giuoco Raul | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'48''05 | 428 | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:18.56 (43.17) [1:18.56] 150m 2:02.54 (43.98) 200m 2:48.05 (45.51) [1:29.49] |
396 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'48''22 | 426 | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:20.70 (43.92) [1:20.70] 150m 2:03.97 (43.27) 200m 2:48.22 (44.25) [1:27.52] |
397 | Mancini Lapo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'48''24 | 426 | | |
100m 1:21.02 (1:21.02) [1:21.02] 200m 2:48.24 [1:27.22] |
398 | Demateis Mattia Vincenzo | 2005 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'48''26 | 426 | | |
50m 1:21.55 (1:21.55) 100m 1:26.71 (05.16) [1:26.71] 150m 2:48.26 (1:21.55) |
399 | Catelli Alessandro | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'48''35 | 425 | | |
100m 1:17.80 (1:17.80) [1:17.80] 200m 2:48.35 [1:30.55] |
400 | Zuccherelli Sean | 2005 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'48''36 | 425 |
401 | Tweedie Leonardo | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'48''57 | 424 |
402 | Volante Antonino | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'48''63 | 423 | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:20.09 (42.74) [1:20.09] 150m 2:04.60 (44.51) 200m 2:48.63 (44.03) [1:28.54] |
403 | Bizzotto Davide | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'48''66 | 423 | | |
100m 1:19.64 (1:19.64) [1:19.64] 200m 2:48.66 [1:29.02] |
404 | Piazza Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'48''69 | 423 | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:18.40 (42.05) [1:18.40] 150m 2:03.54 (45.14) 200m 2:48.69 (45.15) [1:30.29] |
405 | Rizzo Cristian | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'48''72 | 423 |
406 | Scudieri Giuseppe | 2006 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'48''94 | 421 | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:22.63 (44.35) [1:22.63] 150m 2:06.27 (43.64) 200m 2:48.94 (42.67) [1:26.31] |
407 | Frizzoni Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'49''17 | 419 | | |
100m 1:22.36 (1:22.36) [1:22.36] 200m 2:49.17 [1:26.81] |
408 | Gogonel Edoardo Nicola | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'49''20 | 419 |
409 | Camacci Danilo | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'49''21 | 419 | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:21.27 (42.66) [1:21.27] 150m 2:05.60 (44.33) 200m 2:49.21 (43.61) [1:27.94] |
410 | Casagrande Filippo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'49''23 | 419 | | |
100m 1:20.17 (1:20.17) [1:20.17] 200m 2:49.23 [1:29.06] |
411 | Salvatori Daniele | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'49''24 | 419 | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:19.05 (42.62) [1:19.05] 150m 2:04.07 (45.02) 200m 2:49.24 (45.17) [1:30.19] |
    | Marcuccio Simone | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'49''24 | 419 |
413 | Solmi Nicolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'49''35 | 418 | | |
100m 1:20.07 (1:20.07) [1:20.07] 200m 2:49.35 [1:29.28] |
414 | Baldi Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'49''38 | 418 | | |
100m 1:22.43 (1:22.43) [1:22.43] 200m 2:49.38 [1:26.95] |
415 | Sanclemente Tommaso | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'49''42 | 417 |
416 | Moldoveanu Valentino | 2005 | Effedue Group | 02'49''48 | 417 | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.40 (44.60) [1:21.40] 150m 2:06.04 (44.64) 200m 2:49.48 (43.44) [1:28.08] |
417 | Stancanelli Riccardo | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 02'49''50 | 417 | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:19.94 (43.20) [1:19.94] 150m 2:04.51 (44.57) 200m 2:49.50 (44.99) [1:29.56] |
    | Maroni Morgan | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'49''50 | 417 |
419 | Appiani Mattia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'49''78 | 415 |
420 | Fujimoto Yohei | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'49''93 | 414 |
421 | Guagnano Tommaso | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'49''97 | 413 | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.18 (42.38) [1:20.18] 150m 2:04.55 (44.37) 200m 2:49.97 (45.42) [1:29.79] |
422 | Telesca Matteo | 2006 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 02'49''99 | 413 | | |
50m 1:19.74 (1:19.74) 100m 1:30.25 (10.51) [1:30.25] 150m 2:49.99 (1:19.74) |
423 | Lenzi Samuele | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'50''01 | 413 |
424 | Fanelli Roberto | 2002 | XSporting SSD | 02'50''07 | 413 | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:21.67 (42.84) [1:21.67] 150m 2:05.61 (43.94) 200m 2:50.07 (44.46) [1:28.40] |
425 | De Carolis Riccardo | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'50''22 | 412 |
426 | Falanga Ivan | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'50''35 | 411 | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:21.47 (43.14) [1:21.47] 150m 2:06.72 (45.25) 200m 2:50.35 (43.63) [1:28.88] |
427 | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'50''50 | 410 | | |
100m 1:17.78 (1:17.78) [1:17.78] 200m 2:50.50 [1:32.72] |
428 | Leondraliu Alexander | 2006 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'50''61 | 409 | | |
100m 1:23.25 (1:23.25) [1:23.25] 200m 2:50.61 [1:27.36] |
429 | Bonora Martino Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'50''66 | 408 |
430 | Bucci Piergiorgio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'50''67 | 408 | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:20.35 (42.69) [1:20.35] 150m 2:05.18 (44.83) 200m 2:50.67 (45.49) [1:30.32] |
431 | Lovino Marco | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'50''68 | 408 |
432 | Bugani Alessandro | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'50''69 | 408 |
433 | Pisani Gabriele | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 02'50''71 | 408 | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:21.95 (43.59) [1:21.95] 150m 2:07.12 (45.17) 200m 2:50.71 (43.59) [1:28.76] |
434 | Parodi Alessio | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 02'50''73 | 408 | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:21.42 (43.41) [1:21.42] 150m 2:06.89 (45.47) 200m 2:50.73 (43.84) [1:29.31] |
435 | Zedde Alessandro | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'50''96 | 406 | | |
50m 1:20.50 (1:20.50) 100m 1:30.46 (09.96) [1:30.46] 150m 2:50.96 (1:20.50) |
    | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'50''96 | 406 | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:18.60 (42.77) [1:18.60] 150m 2:04.00 (45.40) 200m 2:50.96 (46.96) [1:32.36] |
437 | Tagliente Andrea | 2002 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'51''03 | 406 | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:23.86 (44.47) [1:23.86] 150m 2:09.93 (46.07) 200m 2:51.03 (41.10) [1:27.17] |
438 | Barattucci Matteo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'51''12 | 405 | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:21.41 (44.17) [1:21.41] 150m 2:06.49 (45.08) 200m 2:51.12 (44.63) [1:29.71] |
439 | Terlizzi Damiano | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Roma | 02'51''48 | 403 | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:21.76 (43.74) [1:21.76] 150m 2:07.28 (45.52) 200m 2:51.48 (44.20) [1:29.72] |
440 | Amazio Mattia | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'51''52 | 402 | | |
100m 1:21.54 (1:21.54) [1:21.54] 200m 2:51.52 [1:29.98] |
441 | Pinzauti Riccardo | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'51''56 | 402 | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:23.87 (45.02) [1:23.87] 150m 2:08.05 (44.18) 200m 2:51.56 (43.51) [1:27.69] |
442 | Teresi Carlo | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 02'51''71 | 401 | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:21.70 (44.19) [1:21.70] 150m 2:06.65 (44.95) 200m 2:51.71 (45.06) [1:30.01] |
443 | Pellini Christian | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 02'51''93 | 399 |
444 | Gallerini Carlo | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'52''04 | 399 | | |
100m 1:20.57 (1:20.57) [1:20.57] 200m 2:52.04 [1:31.47] |
    | Laneve Cristian | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'52''04 | 399 | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:23.21 (44.95) [1:23.21] 150m 2:09.94 (46.73) 200m 2:52.04 (42.10) [1:28.83] |
446 | Piras Gabriele | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'52''26 | 397 | | |
50m 1:23.17 (1:23.17) 100m 1:29.09 (05.92) [1:29.09] 150m 2:52.26 (1:23.17) |
447 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'52''76 | 394 | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:19.76 (42.58) [1:19.76] 150m 2:04.92 (45.16) 200m 2:52.76 (47.84) [1:33.00] |
448 | Costantino Ennio Giuseppe | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'53''10 | 391 | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:20.68 (44.20) [1:20.68] 150m 2:05.42 (44.74) 200m 2:53.10 (47.68) [1:32.42] |
449 | Sannino Alessandro | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 02'53''39 | 389 | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:23.31 (43.66) [1:23.31] 150m 2:09.71 (46.40) 200m 2:53.39 (43.68) [1:30.08] |
450 | Sassone Emanuele | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 02'53''43 | 389 | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:22.10 (44.40) [1:22.10] 150m 2:08.63 (46.53) 200m 2:53.43 (44.80) [1:31.33] |
451 | Incalza Matteo Enzo | 2005 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'53''48 | 389 | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:22.08 (44.71) [1:22.08] 150m 2:06.52 (44.44) 200m 2:53.48 (46.96) [1:31.40] |
452 | Cardillo Simone | 2005 | Tennis Club New Country | 02'53''49 | 389 | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:22.92 (43.61) [1:22.92] 150m 2:08.54 (45.62) 200m 2:53.49 (44.95) [1:30.57] |
453 | Mannone Valerio | 2006 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'53''80 | 387 | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:22.06 (43.73) [1:22.06] 150m 2:07.63 (45.57) 200m 2:53.80 (46.17) [1:31.74] |
454 | Cosenza Emanuele | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'54''15 | 384 | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:22.74 (45.68) [1:22.74] 150m 2:07.58 (44.84) 200m 2:54.15 (46.57) [1:31.41] |
455 | Marcellini Nicolo' | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'54''19 | 384 |
456 | Blasi Francesco | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'54''31 | 383 | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:22.79 (44.66) [1:22.79] 150m 2:09.46 (46.67) 200m 2:54.31 (44.85) [1:31.52] |
457 | Simoncini Mirko | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 02'54''43 | 382 | | |
100m 1:20.35 (1:20.35) [1:20.35] 200m 2:54.43 [1:34.08] |
458 | Zaccaria Vittorio | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'54''46 | 382 | | |
100m 1:24.88 (1:24.88) [1:24.88] 200m 2:54.46 [1:29.58] |
459 | Riva Simone | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'54''55 | 382 |
460 | De Rosa Andrea Domenico | 2006 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'54''77 | 380 | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:22.87 (45.87) [1:22.87] 150m 2:09.40 (46.53) 200m 2:54.77 (45.37) [1:31.90] |
461 | Tonelli Giotto | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'55''07 | 378 |
462 | Carini Mattia Nunzio | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'55''09 | 378 | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:21.43 (43.81) [1:21.43] 150m 2:07.79 (46.36) 200m 2:55.09 (47.30) [1:33.66] |
463 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''18 | 378 | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:24.21 (44.57) [1:24.21] 150m 2:09.96 (45.75) 200m 2:55.18 (45.22) [1:30.97] |
464 | Asan Flavio Gabriele | 2003 | A.S. Augustea | 02'55''23 | 377 | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:19.85 (42.68) [1:19.85] 150m 2:06.92 (47.07) 200m 2:55.23 (48.31) [1:35.38] |
465 | Sepioni Diego | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'55''24 | 377 | | |
100m 1:23.38 (1:23.38) [1:23.38] 200m 2:55.24 [1:31.86] |
466 | Zazzeri Alessandro | 2005 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'55''49 | 376 |
467 | Bruzzese Tommaso | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 02'55''75 | 374 | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:24.70 (43.95) [1:24.70] 150m 2:11.17 (46.47) 200m 2:55.75 (44.58) [1:31.05] |
468 | Guidi Giacomo | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'55''90 | 373 |
469 | Savvides Alexander Thomas | 2003 | Errenuotofidenza | 02'56''02 | 372 |
470 | Marcucci Filippo | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'56''06 | 372 | | |
100m 1:25.40 (1:25.40) [1:25.40] 200m 2:56.06 [1:30.66] |
471 | Picelli Matteo | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'56''20 | 371 | | |
100m 1:19.15 (1:19.15) [1:19.15] 200m 2:56.20 [1:37.05] |
472 | Boni Luca | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'56''26 | 371 |
473 | Polese Andrea | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'56''29 | 370 | | |
100m 1:23.54 (1:23.54) [1:23.54] 200m 2:56.29 [1:32.75] |
474 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'56''44 | 370 | | |
100m 1:23.45 (1:23.45) [1:23.45] 200m 2:56.44 [1:32.99] |
475 | Rinaldi Angelo Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'56''68 | 368 | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:19.70 (42.87) [1:19.70] 150m 2:07.80 (48.10) 200m 2:56.68 (48.88) [1:36.98] |
476 | Luzzaro Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'56''77 | 367 | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:21.26 (43.64) [1:21.26] 150m 2:07.97 (46.71) 200m 2:56.77 (48.80) [1:35.51] |
477 | Piga Samuele | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'56''99 | 366 | | |
50m 1:25.74 (1:25.74) 100m 1:31.25 (05.51) [1:31.25] 150m 2:56.99 (1:25.74) |
478 | Farinella Antonio Phuong | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'57''05 | 366 | | |
100m 1:23.73 (1:23.73) [1:23.73] 200m 2:57.05 [1:33.32] |
479 | Piermattei Luca | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'57''12 | 365 |
480 | Tuveri Alessandro | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'57''33 | 364 | | |
50m 1:25.52 (1:25.52) 100m 1:31.81 (06.29) [1:31.81] 150m 2:57.33 (1:25.52) |
481 | Romanin Filippo | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'57''55 | 363 | | |
100m 1:24.00 (1:24.00) [1:24.00] 200m 2:57.55 [1:33.55] |
482 | Margutti Pietro | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'57''74 | 361 |
483 | Del Vescovo Emanuele Salvatore | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'57''79 | 361 | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:24.23 (44.70) [1:24.23] 150m 2:10.35 (46.12) 200m 2:57.79 (47.44) [1:33.56] |
484 | Guglietti Matteo | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'57''94 | 360 | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:23.69 (45.35) [1:23.69] 150m 2:10.00 (46.31) 200m 2:57.94 (47.94) [1:34.25] |
485 | Tonietto Marco | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'57''97 | 360 | | |
100m 1:24.35 (1:24.35) [1:24.35] 200m 2:57.97 [1:33.62] |
486 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'58''00 | 360 |
    | Faedo Giovanni | 2001 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'58''00 | 360 | | |
100m 1:23.86 (1:23.86) [1:23.86] 200m 2:58.00 [1:34.14] |
488 | D'Apice Gabriele | 2006 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'58''24 | 358 | | |
100m 1:25.53 (1:25.53) [1:25.53] 200m 2:58.24 [1:32.71] |
489 | Cappai Giampaolo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'58''25 | 358 | | |
50m 1:26.37 (1:26.37) 100m 1:31.88 (05.51) [1:31.88] 150m 2:58.25 (1:26.37) |
490 | Stefanelli Fabio | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'58''52 | 357 |
491 | D'Allestro Luigi | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'58''62 | 356 | | |
100m 1:24.43 (1:24.43) [1:24.43] 200m 2:58.62 [1:34.19] |
492 | Dorobantu Daniel Nicolae | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 02'59''47 | 351 | | |
100m 1:25.18 (1:25.18) [1:25.18] 200m 2:59.47 [1:34.29] |
493 | Marocchi Giovanni | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'59''56 | 351 | | |
50m 1:25.62 (1:25.62) 100m 1:33.94 (08.32) [1:33.94] 150m 2:59.56 (1:25.62) |
494 | Valastro Salvatore | 2006 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'59''62 | 350 | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:27.43 (46.52) [1:27.43] 150m 2:13.92 (46.49) 200m 2:59.62 (45.70) [1:32.19] |
495 | Morlacchi Francesco | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'59''67 | 350 |
496 | Carbonetti Lorenzo | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'59''75 | 349 |
497 | Salvalaggio Francesco | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'59''85 | 349 | | |
100m 1:24.50 (1:24.50) [1:24.50] 200m 2:59.85 [1:35.35] |
498 | Rondanin Manuel | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 03'00''14 | 347 | | |
100m 1:25.57 (1:25.57) [1:25.57] 200m 3:00.14 [1:34.57] |
499 | Bertazzoni Niccolo' | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'00''26 | 346 | | |
100m 1:24.93 (1:24.93) [1:24.93] 200m 3:00.26 [1:35.33] |
500 | Barenghi Davide | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'00''30 | 346 |
501 | Rossi Edoardo | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 03'00''66 | 344 | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:27.92 (46.95) [1:27.92] 150m 2:14.76 (46.84) 200m 3:00.66 (45.90) [1:32.74] |
502 | Giovannone Francesco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 03'00''68 | 344 | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:23.44 (45.52) [1:23.44] 150m 2:11.78 (48.34) 200m 3:00.68 (48.90) [1:37.24] |
503 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'00''80 | 343 | | |
100m 1:27.85 (1:27.85) [1:27.85] 200m 3:00.80 [1:32.95] |
504 | Menta Alessandro | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 03'00''86 | 343 | | |
100m 1:28.30 (1:28.30) [1:28.30] 200m 3:00.86 [1:32.56] |
505 | Perna Samuele | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'01''43 | 340 | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:29.31 (47.43) [1:29.31] 150m 2:16.80 (47.49) 200m 3:01.43 (44.63) [1:32.12] |
506 | Sorgi Piero | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 03'01''71 | 338 | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:25.49 (45.95) [1:25.49] 150m 2:14.18 (48.69) 200m 3:01.71 (47.53) [1:36.22] |
507 | Gaibani Simone | 2006 | Coopernuoto | 03'02''38 | 335 |
508 | Di Savino Gianluca | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'02''71 | 333 |
509 | Tarantino Sinibaldo | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'02''77 | 332 | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:24.50 (45.22) [1:24.50] 150m 2:15.83 (51.33) 200m 3:02.77 (46.94) [1:38.27] |
510 | Molodoi Antonio Ricardo | 2006 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 03'02''90 | 332 | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:27.88 (46.74) [1:27.88] 150m 2:15.64 (47.76) 200m 3:02.90 (47.26) [1:35.02] |
511 | Giunta Giorgio Maria | 2006 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'02''95 | 331 | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:27.84 (47.54) [1:27.84] 150m 2:15.17 (47.33) 200m 3:02.95 (47.78) [1:35.11] |
512 | Montagner Antonio | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 03'03''07 | 331 | | |
100m 1:25.40 (1:25.40) [1:25.40] 200m 3:03.07 [1:37.67] |
513 | Fani Enea | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 03'03''19 | 330 | | |
100m 1:24.06 (1:24.06) [1:24.06] 200m 3:03.19 [1:39.13] |
514 | Pasqualini Gabriele | 2004 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 03'03''20 | 330 |
515 | Traini Stefano | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'03''51 | 328 |
516 | Gasparoni Alessandro | 2006 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 03'04''86 | 321 | | |
100m 1:28.03 (1:28.03) [1:28.03] 200m 3:04.86 [1:36.83] |
517 | Tortola Andrea | 2005 | Swim Academy SSD | 03'05''58 | 318 | | |
100m 1:27.22 (1:27.22) [1:27.22] 200m 3:05.58 [1:38.36] |
518 | Paglini Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 03'06''08 | 315 | | |
100m 1:28.27 (1:28.27) [1:28.27] 200m 3:06.08 [1:37.81] |
519 | Colangeli Davide | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 03'06''73 | 312 | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:30.12 (49.31) [1:30.12] 150m 2:19.08 (48.96) 200m 3:06.73 (47.65) [1:36.61] |
520 | Mencarelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 03'06''80 | 311 | | |
100m 1:24.88 (1:24.88) [1:24.88] 200m 3:06.80 [1:41.92] |
521 | Avolio Luca | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 03'07''11 | 310 | | |
50m 44.01 (44.01) 100m 1:33.91 (49.90) [1:33.91] 150m 2:18.39 (44.48) 200m 3:07.11 (48.72) [1:33.20] |
522 | Sabatini Mattia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'07''32 | 309 | | |
100m 1:31.08 (1:31.08) [1:31.08] 200m 3:07.32 [1:36.24] |
523 | Mari Michele | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 03'07''88 | 306 | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:30.73 (46.92) [1:30.73] 150m 2:19.76 (49.03) 200m 3:07.88 (48.12) [1:37.15] |
524 | Filograna Samuele Luigi | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 03'08''34 | 304 | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:29.17 (48.33) [1:29.17] 150m 2:17.98 (48.81) 200m 3:08.34 (50.36) [1:39.17] |
525 | Ortoleva Leonardo | 2005 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'08''48 | 303 | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:30.47 (48.89) [1:30.47] 150m 2:20.73 (50.26) 200m 3:08.48 (47.75) [1:38.01] |
526 | Decandia Francesco | 2006 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 03'08''86 | 301 | | |
50m 1:29.41 (1:29.41) 100m 1:39.45 (10.04) [1:39.45] 150m 3:08.86 (1:29.41) |
527 | Rotundo Raffaele | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'09''32 | 299 | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:30.91 (48.59) [1:30.91] 150m 2:19.53 (48.62) 200m 3:09.32 (49.79) [1:38.41] |
528 | Perini Marco | 2006 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 03'09''73 | 297 | | |
100m 1:30.03 (1:30.03) [1:30.03] 200m 3:09.73 [1:39.70] |
529 | Monno Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 03'11''80 | 288 | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:31.82 (49.56) [1:31.82] 150m 2:22.03 (50.21) 200m 3:11.80 (49.77) [1:39.98] |
    | Scanu Matteo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 03'11''80 | 288 | | |
50m 1:32.90 (1:32.90) 100m 1:38.90 (06.00) [1:38.90] 150m 3:11.80 (1:32.90) |
531 | Chiti Michelangelo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 03'11''83 | 287 | | |
100m 1:32.86 (1:32.86) [1:32.86] 200m 3:11.83 [1:38.97] |
532 | Poser Riccardo | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 03'12''60 | 284 | | |
100m 1:30.43 (1:30.43) [1:30.43] 200m 3:12.60 [1:42.17] |
    | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'12''60 | 284 | | |
50m 42.45 (42.45) 100m 1:29.90 (47.45) [1:29.90] 150m 2:21.12 (51.22) 200m 3:12.60 (51.48) [1:42.70] |
534 | Michielin Giovanni | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 03'13''35 | 281 | | |
100m 1:31.43 (1:31.43) [1:31.43] 200m 3:13.35 [1:41.92] |
535 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'14''64 | 275 | | |
50m 42.77 (42.77) 100m 1:32.71 (49.94) [1:32.71] 150m 2:24.00 (51.29) 200m 3:14.64 (50.64) [1:41.93] |
536 | Gualandi Achille | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 03'15''69 | 271 |
537 | Ciriolo Manuel | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 03'21''25 | 249 | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:35.97 (51.63) [1:35.97] 150m 2:29.38 (53.41) 200m 3:21.25 (51.87) [1:45.28] |
538 | Perpignano Adam | 2006 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 03'28''66 | 223 | | |
100m 1:36.32 (1:36.32) [1:36.32] 200m 3:28.66 [1:52.34] |
    | Brugnoni Nicolo' | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | Squalificato | |
    | Fornaro Massimiliano | 2005 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | Squalificato | |