A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo |
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo |
Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa |
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. |
ARG Bucor Natacion |
ARG Centro Santafesinos De Neuquen |
ARG Circulo De La Fuerza Aerea |
ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen |
ARG Club Atletico Adrogue |
ARG Club Atlético Nueva Chicago |
ARG Club Estudiantes De Parana |
ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata |
ARG Club Regatas Corrientes |
ARG Club Social Chacabuco |
ARG Escualo Tandil |
ARG Gimnasia Y Esgrima Buenos Aires |
ARG Libertador Natacion Master |
ARG Newell'S Old |
ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym |
ARG Velez Sarsfield |
ASD ASA Cinisello |
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze |
AUS Atlantis |
AUS Barbarians Masters Swim Team |
AUS Brisbane Northside Masters Sc |
AUS Campbelltown Collegians Aussi |
AUS Claremont Aquatic Swiming Club |
AUS Claremont Masters |
AUS Doncaster Dolphins |
AUS Frankston Peninsula |
AUS Henley Beach Masters |
AUS Hobart Aquatic Centre |
AUS Launceston Lemmings |
AUS Malvern Marlins |
AUS Manly Swimming Club Inc |
AUS Marion Masters Swimming |
AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club |
AUS Merrylands Swimming Club |
AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Myall Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Noosa Swimming Club Inc |
AUS North Shore Masters |
AUS North Sydney Masters Sc |
AUS Novocastrian Swimming |
AUS Powerpoints |
AUS Rats Of Tobruk Masters Swim Club |
AUS River City Masters Swim Team |
AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers |
AUS Seaside Pirates Inc |
AUS Surrey Park Seahorses |
AUS Swan Hills Masters |
AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming |
AUS The University Of Queensland |
AUS Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
AUS Tuggeranong Masters Swimming |
AUS Victorian Masters |
AUT Arbeiter Schwimmverein Wien |
AUT Atus Knittelfeld |
AUT Salzburger Turnverein |
AUT SC Diana Wien |
AUT Su Perchtoldsdorf |
BAR Flying Fish Barbados Masters |
BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe |
BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante |
BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb |
BEL Plouf Club |
Bergamo Nuoto |
BLR Zubr |
BOL Master Bolivia International |
BRA Acad. Gustavo Borges Curitiba |
BRA Academia Competition |
BRA Academia D Stak - D Stak |
BRA Barroca Tenis Clube |
BRA Brasil Masters |
BRA Clube Curitibano |
BRA Djan Madruga Natacao |
BRA Master Old Fellows 50+ |
BRA Minas Tenis Clube - Minas T. C. |
BRA Sao Bernardo Do Campo |
BUL Masters Sofia |
CAN Aurora Master Ducks |
CAN Club Aquatique De Montreal - Canada |
CAN Coast Swim Team |
CAN Cochrane Masters Swim Club |
CAN Dogwood Masters Swim Club |
CAN Downtown Swim Club |
CAN English Bay Swim Club |
CAN Halifax Chronos Masters |
CAN Hyack Masters Burnaby |
CAN M. St-laurent |
CAN Mcgill Masters |
CAN North Shore Masters |
CAN Pointe-Claire Swim Club |
CAN Regina Masters Swim Club |
CAN Summerland Orca Swim Club |
CAN Swim Ontario |
CAN Technosport Masters |
CAN University Of British Columbia |
CAN Wild Rose Swim Club |
CAN Windsor Essex Masters |
Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre |
CHI Club H2o Master |
CHI Club Master Stadio Italiano |
CHI Club Master Vitacura |
CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes |
CHI Orcos Waterpolo |
CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc |
CHN Guangzhou Masters Swimming Club |
CHN Jiangcheng Swimming Club - Jcsc |
CHN Sh Butterfly Jtu Club |
CHN Shanghai Chuan Ge Swimming Club |
CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club |
COL Acuacol Valle |
COL Aquarolos |
COL Endurance Team Colombia |
CRC Asociacion Country Club |
CRO Hapk Mladost |
CRO Medvescak Zagreb |
CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav |
CZE I. Plavecky Klub Otuzilcu Praha |
CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov |
CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh |
CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno |
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha |
CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno |
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno |
Daily Sport ASD - Roma |
DEN Hovedstadens Frederiksberg |
DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod |
DEN Vat Copenhagen |
DOM Delfines Del Naco |
DOM Santo Domingo Masters |
ECU Acuatico Manabi |
ECU Batan |
ECU Club Deportivo Diana Quintana |
ECU Club Especializado Nautico |
ECU Club Jorge Delgado Panchana |
ECU Quito Tenis Y Golf Club |
EGY Alexandria Sporting Club |
EGY Gezira Sporting Club |
EGY Heliopolis Club |
EGY Maadi Club |
ESC SSD - Brescia |
ESP C.D.U.P.V |
ESP C.N Mediterraneo |
ESP C.N. Aquamasters |
ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana |
ESP C.N. Metropole |
ESP C.N. Santurtzi |
ESP C.N. Villalba |
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin |
ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet |
ESP Club Natacio Sabadell |
ESP Club Natacion Campo |
ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia |
ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada |
ESP Club Natation Las Palmas |
ESP Club Tenerife Masters |
ESP CN Minorisa |
ESP Fundacio Claror |
ESP G. Madrid Sports |
ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. |
ESP Monteverde |
ESP Real Club Mediterraneo |
Esperia Cagliari |
EST Meisterujumise U-klubi |
FIJ Tritons Swimming Club |
FIN Cetus Espoo |
FIN Gamla Polare Urheiluseura |
FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN Vanders |
FRA Alp38 Grenoble Echiroles Meylan |
FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse |
FRA AS Caluire |
FRA Beautor Natation |
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club |
FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan |
FRA Canet 66 Natation |
FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais |
FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation |
FRA Club Nautique Courrierois |
FRA CN Viry-Chatillon |
FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation |
FRA Ems Bron |
FRA Entente Aquatique Nogent Villers |
FRA Handi-Entente Nautique Caennaise |
FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim |
FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois |
FRA Mont Blanc Natation |
FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport |
FRA Pays D'Aix Natation |
FRA Red Star Club Montreuil |
FRA Roubaix Natation |
FRA St-Denis Reunion |
FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie |
FRA Stade Montois Natation |
FRA Toulouse Athletic Club |
FRA U.S.M. Malakoff |
FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne |
FRA US La Chatre Natation |
FRA Vga Saint Maur |
GBR Barnet Copthall |
GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas |
GBR Bristol Henleaze Sc |
GBR Caradon Swimming Club |
GBR Chapeltown |
GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club |
GBR Deeping Sc |
GBR Diss Otters |
GBR Dumfries Amateur Swim Club |
GBR Ealing Swimming Club London |
GBR Eastbourne SC |
GBR Gerrards Cross Taper Tigers Sc |
GBR Gloucester Masters |
GBR Guildford City Swimming Club |
GBR Holywell Sc |
GBR Kent Weald Swim Squad |
GBR Kings Cormorants |
GBR Mid Sussex Marlins |
GBR Northampton Swimming Club |
GBR Otter Swim Club |
GBR Out To Swim |
GBR Portsmouth North Sea |
GBR Potters Bar |
GBR Reading |
GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team |
GBR Saxon Crown |
GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team |
GBR South Beds Masters SC |
GBR Spencer Swim Team |
GBR Sudbury & District SC |
GBR Teddington Swim Club |
GBR Truro City SC |
GBR Witham Dolphins Swimming Club |
GER Berliner TSC |
GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 |
GER HNT Hamburg |
GER Hsg Th Leipzig |
GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V |
GER Rastatter TV Schwimmabteilung |
GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 |
GER SC Bodenteich |
GER SC Magdeburg |
GER SC Poseidon Koblenz |
GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
GER SCW Eschborn |
GER SG Bayer |
GER SG Dortmund |
GER SG Ergolding/Landau |
GER SG Essen |
GER SG Glems |
GER SG Hamburg West |
GER SG Monchengladbach |
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin |
GER SG Neuss |
GER SG Oelde |
GER SG Osnabruck 04 |
GER SG Regio Freiburg |
GER SG Rhein Erft Koln |
GER SG Ruhr |
GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt |
GER SG Westthuringen |
GER SGS Hamburg |
GER SGS Hannover |
GER SSC Germania Braunschweig |
GER SSF Bonn |
GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen |
GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg |
GER SSV Hoyerswerda |
GER SSV Lahr 1921 |
GER SSV Senftenberg |
GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale |
GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. |
GER SV Goppingen 04 |
GER SV Lohhof |
GER SV Neviges |
GER SV Nikar Heidelberg |
GER SV Weixdorf |
GER Swimteam Heddos |
GER TG Kitzingen |
GER TPSK 1925 EV |
GER TSV 1850 Lindau |
GER TSV Achim 1860 |
GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 |
GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig |
GER TV Oberstein 1848 |
GER USV TU Dresden E.v. |
GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V |
GER VFL Sindelfingen |
GER VfV Hildesheim |
GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 |
GER WSC Lindlar 1997 |
GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos |
GRE Naftikos Sylogos Palemon |
GRE Naytikos Volou Argonaytes |
GRE Panathinaikos A.O. |
GUA Guatemala Masters |
HKG Chengdu Winter Swimming Club |
HKG Current Club Ltd |
HKG Fastlane Swimming |
HKG Hong Kong Chi Ching Sc |
HKG Hong Kong Flying Fish Athletic |
HKG Hong Kong Football Club |
HKG Ladies' Recreation Club |
HKG Sea Green Swimming Life-Saving |
HKG Sword Fish |
HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub |
HUN Herceghalom Se |
HUN Penzugyor Se |
HUN Swim Life |
HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club |
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club |
HUN Tovafutok Se |
HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK |
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD |
INA Indo Master Swimmers |
IND Karnataka Swimming Association |
IND Kerala Aquatic Association |
IND Swimming Federation Of India |
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc |
IRL New Ross Swimming Club |
IRL Terenure Sc |
ISR Aquatikim |
ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah |
ISR Maccabi Shoam |
JPN Acquavita |
JPN All Rounder |
JPN Ami Sports Club |
JPN Axtos Hamamatsu |
JPN Axtos Takinomizu |
JPN Black Gym |
JPN Cfc Higashitotsuka |
JPN Chukyo Seieikai |
JPN Copin Bell |
JPN Cwc Kamiikebukuro |
JPN Cwc Omiyamiyaha |
JPN Cwc Shinurayasu |
JPN Diablo |
JPN Fukui Ss |
JPN Gold Rush |
JPN Goldfish |
JPN Inage Inter |
JPN Itoman Higashifushimi |
JPN Itoman Ss |
JPN Japan |
JPN Kachosuigetsu |
JPN Kansai University Hokuyo Benior High School |
JPN Konami Kashii |
JPN Konami Oita |
JPN Konami Shinsaibashi |
JPN Konami Shinyuri |
JPN Konami Tenjin |
JPN Kubota Suieibu |
JPN Kyushu Triumph |
JPN Mainichi Msc |
JPN Megalos Chofu |
JPN Mtr |
JPN Narimasu Rondo |
JPN Oyogitai |
JPN P Wosh |
JPN Paja Sports |
JPN Paradise |
JPN Rn Konanchuo |
JPN Ryogoku Kingyo |
JPN Sapporo Yucho Sc |
JPN Sc Seishin |
JPN Schole Asahikawa Ss |
JPN Sen-Swim |
JPN Sgst Saginomiya |
JPN Sony Dokokai |
JPN Sopratico Otaru |
JPN Splashindians |
JPN Sun Springs |
JPN Tac |
JPN Team Arita |
JPN Team Sourin |
JPN The Andys |
JPN Tip Futamatagawa |
JPN Tip Setagaya |
JPN Tokyo Bay Sc |
JPN Tys |
JPN Vincitore |
JPN Zavas Shinmatsudo |
JPN Zawa Mekinoyoru |
KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club |
KOR C.Swim |
KOR Changwon Team F.O.S |
KOR Cheong Eo Ram |
KOR Core |
KOR Ez Swim |
KOR Gj Dolphins |
KOR Go-Go Club |
KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club |
KOR Iksan-Si |
KOR Ims |
KOR Incheon Swimming Federation |
KOR Jamsil7 |
KOR Mad88 |
KOR Md Club |
KOR Mz |
KOR Osc-Phoenix |
KOR Outside |
KOR Qooqoo |
KOR Sec Dolphins |
KOR Ses |
KOR Songgang Club |
KOR Swimdoctor |
KOR Swimon |
KOR Swimplim |
KOR Team 101 |
KOR Team Foa |
KOR Team Lus |
KOR Theone |
KOR Uhsoost |
KOR Ust |
KOR Yu Dal San Masters |
LAT Peldesanas Klubs Champions |
Lerici Nuoto Master ASD |
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas |
LTU Poseidonas Vilnius |
LTU Torpedos |
LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club |
LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck |
MAC Clube Subaquatico De Macau |
MAC Green-wave Swimming Association |
MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao |
MAS New Wave Swimming Club |
MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas |
MEX Acuatica Urioste |
MEX Acuatick |
MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez |
MEX Antares |
MEX Aquatik Sport Center |
MEX Banco Mercantil Del Norte |
MEX Carril4tro |
MEX Casablanca |
MEX Club Univa |
MEX Cocodrilos De San Pedro |
MEX Colinas De Nuevo Leon A.C. |
MEX Deportivo Potosino |
MEX Escuela De Natacion Beristain |
MEX Imss Nl |
MEX Instituto Cedrus |
MEX Instituto Tecn. Celaya Linces |
MEX Libres |
MEX Master Coahuila |
MEX Masters Veracruz |
MEX Queretaro Masters |
MEX Ranas Imde |
MEX Sport City |
MEX Titanes De Tym |
MEX Universidad De Queretaro |
NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club |
Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara |
Natatorium Treviso |
NCA Las Piranas Ans |
NED Albion D'Elft |
NED Azc |
NED Azl |
NED G.Z. Trivia |
NED PSV Eindhoven |
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers |
NED Wvz Zoetermeer |
NED Z'pc De Gouwe |
NED Zpc Amersfoort |
NOR Oslo Idrettslag |
Nuoto Master Brescia ASD |
NZL Dunedin Masters |
NZL Roskill Swimming Club |
Olbia Nuoto ASD |
Ondablu SSD |
PAR Paraguay Masters |
PER Peru Master - Swim |
PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores |
PHI Galaxy Starship Swim Club |
PHI Nogcc Swim Club |
PHI Rising Atlantis Swim Club |
POL Ks Arkonia Szczecin |
POL Miejski Klub Plywacki Szczecin |
POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok |
POL Sikret Gliwice |
POL Stowarzyszenie Masters Olsztyn |
POL Torun Multisport Team |
POR Boys Sports Club |
POR Clube Naval Do Funchal |
POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor |
POR Indanp |
POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores |
PUR Caparra Masters |
PUR Puerto Rico Masters Swimming |
Ronchiverdi SSD |
ROU C.S.M. Cluj Napoca |
ROU Clubul De Inot Resita 07 |
ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare |
RSA Cape Town Msc |
RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt |
RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club |
RSA Waterborn Swimming |
RUS 105th Element |
RUS 43 Region |
RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg |
RUS Arsenal |
RUS Dynamo Moscow |
RUS Idel |
RUS Kasatka |
RUS Kuban-masters |
RUS Kuzmasters |
RUS Master Dv |
RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club |
RUS Myswimm Moscow |
RUS Neva Stars |
RUS Olymp |
RUS Petrel |
RUS Poseidon |
RUS Sibmasters |
RUS Silver Swim |
RUS Tavrida Masters |
RUS Troyka |
RUS Tsunami |
RUS Ugoria Masters |
RUS Yenisei-masters |
SEY Toto Sports |
SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club |
SGP Singapore Swimming Club |
SRB 11 April - Beograd |
SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon |
SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates |
SUI Global Masters Aquanuts |
SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming |
SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil |
SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel |
SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina |
SVK Kupele Piestany |
SVK Masters Turcianski Raci |
SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava |
SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra |
SVK Three Pools By Elements Resort |
SWE Linkoping |
SWE Taby Swim |
SWE Umea Simsallskap |
SWE Upsala Simsallskap |
Team Insubrika - Creval |
Team Trezzo Sport SSD |
THA Thailand Master Swimming Club |
TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc |
TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics |
TUR Bige Vardar Mert Zeydanli Yuzme |
TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. |
TUR Ted Ankara Kolejliler S.K. |
TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu |
UAE Al Wasl Sports Club |
UAE Fit Republik |
UISP Vivisport |
UKR Aqua Masters Swim Club Kyiv |
UKR Euro Lviv Swim Club |
UKR No Stars Swim Club |
UKR Sport Club Slobozhanskiy |
UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club |
US Triestina Nuoto |
USA Arizona Masters Swim Club |
USA Atlanta Water Jocks |
USA Bearcat Masters |
USA Binghamton Univ Masters |
USA Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA Colorado Masters Swimming |
USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master |
USA Connecticut Masters |
USA Dayton Area Sharks |
USA District Of Columbia Aquatics |
USA Golden Road Aquatics |
USA Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc |
USA Indy Aquatic Masters |
USA Iowa Masters |
USA Iswim Masters Team |
USA Long Island City Ymca Masters |
USA Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers |
USA Masters |
USA Max Aquatics |
USA Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper |
USA Michigan Masters |
USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club |
USA Movy Masters |
USA New England Masters Swim Club |
USA New York Athletic Club |
USA Nort'Landers Swim Club |
USA North Bay Aquatics |
USA North Carolina Aquatic Club |
USA North Texas Lonestars |
USA Palm Beach Masters |
USA Palmetto Masters |
USA Phoenix Swim Club |
USA Reston Masters Swim Team |
USA Rolling Hills Mud Sharks |
USA Rose Bowl Aquatics |
USA Spokane Club Masters |
USA Stanford Swimming |
USA Swim Fort Lauderdale |
USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
USA Tennessee Aquatics Masters Sw. |
USA Tribeach |
USA Uc33 |
USA University Of San Francisco |
USA Walnut Creek Masters |
USA Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club |
ZAM Torpedoes Swim Club |