A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo |
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo |
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. |
ARG Centro Santafesinos De Neuquen |
ARG Circulo De La Fuerza Aerea |
ARG Club Alta Barda De Neuquen |
ARG Club Atletico Adrogue |
ARG Club Atlético Nueva Chicago |
ARG Club Once Unidos Mar Del Plata |
ARG Club Regatas Corrientes |
ARG Club Social Chacabuco |
ARG Escualo Tandil |
ARG Gimnasia Y Esgrima Buenos Aires |
ARG Libertador Natacion Master |
ARG Natatorio Argentino De Castelar |
ARG Newell Old |
ARG Poseidon Swim And Gym |
ARG Velez Sarsfield |
ASD ASA Cinisello |
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze |
AUS Albany Creek Masters Swimming |
AUS Atlantis |
AUS Barbarians Masters Swim Team |
AUS Brisbane Northside Masters Sc |
AUS Campbelltown Collegians Aussi |
AUS Claremont Masters |
AUS Coffs Harbour Masters Sc |
AUS Doncaster Dolphins |
AUS Frankston Peninsula |
AUS Henley Beach Masters |
AUS Launceston Lemmings |
AUS Malvern Marlins |
AUS Manly Swimming Club Inc |
AUS Melbourne H20 Swimming Club |
AUS Merrylands Swimming Club |
AUS Miami Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Myall Masters Swimming Club |
AUS Noosa Swimming Club Inc |
AUS North Shore Masters |
AUS North Sydney Masters Sc |
AUS Novocastrian Swimming |
AUS Powerpoints |
AUS Rats Of Tobruk Masters Swim Club |
AUS River City Masters Swim Team |
AUS Ryde Aussi Masters Swimmers |
AUS Seaside Pirates Inc |
AUS Surrey Park Seahorses |
AUS Swan Hills Masters |
AUS Tattersalls Club Swimming |
AUS The University Of Queensland |
AUS Tuggeranong Masters Swimming |
AUS Victorian Masters |
AUS Yeronga Park Yabbies |
AUT Arbeiter Schwimmverein Wien |
AUT Atus Knittelfeld |
AUT Salzburger Turnverein |
AUT SC Diana Wien |
AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein |
BAR Flying Fish Barbados Masters |
BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante |
BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb |
BEL Groot Beverse Zwemclub |
BEL Molse Zwemclub Mozka |
BEL Plouf Club |
BEL Verenigde Willebroekse Zwemclub |
Bergamo Nuoto |
BLR Zubr |
BOL Master Bolivia International |
BRA Acad. Gustavo Borges Curitiba |
BRA Academia Competition |
BRA Academia D Stak - D Stak |
BRA Associacao Leopoldina Juvenil |
BRA Brasil Masters |
BRA Djan Madruga Natacao |
BRA Master Old Fellows 50+ |
BRA Minas Tenis Clube - Minas T. C. |
BRA Recreio Da Juventude |
BRA Sao Bernardo Do Campo |
BUL Chernomorets Burgas |
BUL Masters Sofia |
BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 |
CAN Aurora Master Ducks |
CAN Carleton University Masters |
CAN Club Aquatique De Montreal - Canada |
CAN Cochrane Masters Swim Club |
CAN Dogwood Masters Swim Club |
CAN Downtown Swim Club |
CAN English Bay Swim Club |
CAN Halifax Chronos Masters |
CAN Hyack Masters Burnaby |
CAN North Shore Masters |
CAN Pointe-Claire Swim Club |
CAN Regina Masters Swim Club |
CAN Summerland Orca Swim Club |
CAN Swim Ontario |
CAN Technosport Masters |
CAN Windsor Essex Masters |
Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre |
CHI Club Delfines De Las Condes |
CHI Club Master Stadio Italiano |
CHI Club Master Vitacura |
CHI Estadio Espanol Las Condes |
CHI Orcos Waterpolo |
CHN Beijing Hongshanzhongcheng Sc |
CHN Sh Butterfly Jtu Club |
CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club |
CHN Yancheng Swimming Association |
COL Acuacol Valle |
COL Aquarolos |
COL Endurance Team Colombia |
CRO Medvescak Zagreb |
CRO Rijeka |
CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav |
CZE I. Plavecky Klub Otuzilcu Praha |
CZE Jihlavsky Plavecky Klub Axis |
CZE Mestsky Plavecky Usti N/labem |
CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov |
CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh |
CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno |
CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem |
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha |
CZE TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE Tj Tesla Brno |
CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno |
Daily Sport ASD - Roma |
DEN Hovedstadens Frederiksberg |
DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod |
DEN Vat Copenhagen |
DOM Delfines Del Naco |
DOM Santo Domingo Masters |
ECU Batan |
EGY Alexandria Sporting Club |
EGY Gezira Sporting Club |
EGY Heliopolis Club |
EGY Maadi Club |
Empire Roma SSD |
ESA Aquacenter-Esa |
ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion |
ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C |
ESP C.N Mediterraneo |
ESP C.N. Aquamasters |
ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana |
ESP C.N. Metropole |
ESP C.N. Santurtzi |
ESP C.N. Villalba |
ESP Can Marismas Santander |
ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani |
ESP Club Nagi |
ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet |
ESP Club Natacio Sabadell |
ESP Club Natacion Campo |
ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia |
ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada |
ESP Club Natation Las Palmas |
ESP Club Tenerife Masters |
ESP Fundacio Claror |
ESP G. Madrid Sports |
ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. |
ESP Monteverde |
ESP Stadium Casablanca |
Esperia Cagliari |
EST Meisterujumise U-klubi |
FIJ Tritons Swimming Club |
FIN Cetus Espoo |
FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap |
FIN Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN Hydra Platypus |
FIN Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN Tornion Uimaseura |
FIN Vanders |
FRA A S C P A |
FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt |
FRA Alp38 Grenoble Echiroles Meylan |
FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse |
FRA AS Bondy |
FRA AS Caluire |
FRA ASM Belfort Natation |
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club |
FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan |
FRA C.N Du Pays De Redon |
FRA Canet 66 Natation |
FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais |
FRA Club Nautique Courrierois |
FRA Club Vitren De Natation |
FRA CN Le Mans |
FRA CN Viry-Chatillon |
FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation |
FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 |
FRA Ems Bron |
FRA Emul.Nautique Ste Genevieve |
FRA Entente Aquatique Nogent Villers |
FRA Fecamp Aquatique Club |
FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation |
FRA Gaillac Natation |
FRA Handi-Entente Nautique Caennaise |
FRA Joue Natation |
FRA Laval Aquatique Club |
FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim |
FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois |
FRA Lorient Natation |
FRA Mont Blanc Natation |
FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport |
FRA Racing Club De France Wp |
FRA Roubaix Natation |
FRA St-Denis Reunion |
FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie |
FRA Stade Montois Natation |
FRA Toulouse Athletic Club |
FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club |
FRA U.S.M. Malakoff |
FRA Vga Saint Maur |
GBR Andover Swimming Club |
GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas |
GBR Birmingham Masters |
GBR Bridgend Swim Club |
GBR Caradon Swimming Club |
GBR Chapeltown |
GBR Chelmsford City Sc |
GBR Chirk |
GBR City Of Cardiff |
GBR City Of St Albans |
GBR Deeping Sc |
GBR Diss Otters |
GBR Dumfries Amateur Swim Club |
GBR Ealing Swimming Club London |
GBR East Leeds |
GBR Gloucester Masters |
GBR Guildford City Swimming Club |
GBR Halstead Swimming Club |
GBR Holywell Sc |
GBR Kings Cormorants |
GBR Mid Sussex Marlins |
GBR Newcastle Swim Team |
GBR Northampton Swimming Club |
GBR Otter Swim Club |
GBR Out To Swim |
GBR Portsmouth North Sea |
GBR Preston Swimming Club |
GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team |
GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur |
GBR Saxon Crown |
GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team |
GBR South Beds Masters SC |
GBR Spencer Swim Team |
GBR Sudbury & District SC |
GBR Team Anglia |
GBR Team Bath AS |
GBR Truro City SC |
GBR Windsor Sc |
GBR Witham Dolphins Swimming Club |
GBR Wycombe District |
GER Aqua Berlin E.V. |
GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
GER Berliner TSC |
GER Dresdner SC 1898 |
GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 |
GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 |
GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 |
GER Hsg Th Leipzig |
GER Mainzer SV 01 |
GER Merseburger Sv |
GER Postschwimmverein Leipzig E.V |
GER Rastatter TV Schwimmabteilung |
GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 |
GER SC Bodenteich |
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter |
GER SC Magdeburg |
GER SC Poseidon Koblenz |
GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 |
GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal |
GER Schwimmverein Mannheim |
GER SCW Eschborn |
GER SG Bayer |
GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 |
GER SG Dortmund |
GER SG Essen |
GER SG Glems |
GER SG Hamburg West |
GER SG Monchengladbach |
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin |
GER SG Neuss |
GER SG Oberhausen |
GER SG Oelde |
GER SG Osnabruck 04 |
GER SG Regio Freiburg |
GER SG Rhein Erft Koln |
GER SG Rhein-Mosel |
GER SG Ruhr |
GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg |
GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt |
GER SG Westthuringen |
GER SGS Hamburg |
GER SGS Hannover |
GER SSC Germania Braunschweig |
GER SSG Neptun Germering |
GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg |
GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf |
GER Ssv Esslingen |
GER SSV Hoyerswerda |
GER SSV Lahr 1921 |
GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v |
GER SV Goppingen 04 |
GER SV Lohhof |
GER SV Neviges |
GER SV Nikar Heidelberg |
GER SV Weixdorf |
GER Swimteam Heddos |
GER TG Schotmar |
GER TPSK 1925 EV |
GER TSV 1847 Weilheim |
GER TSV 1850 Lindau |
GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz |
GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 |
GER TV Gundelfingen 1905 |
GER TV Lemgo 1863 E.V. |
GER TV Oberstein 1848 |
GER USV TU Dresden E.v. |
GER Vfl 1899 Osnabruck E.V |
GER VFL Sindelfingen |
GER Waspo Nordhorn |
GER Weissenfelser Sv E.V. |
GER WSC Lindlar 1997 |
GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. |
GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos |
GRE Naftikos Sylogos Palemon |
GRE Omilos Filon Athlim. Magnisias |
GUA Guatemala Masters |
HKG Chengdu Winter Swimming Club |
HKG Current Club Ltd |
HKG Fastlane Swimming |
HKG Hong Kong Chi Ching Sc |
HKG Hong Kong Football Club |
HKG Ladies' Recreation Club |
HKG Sword Fish |
HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub |
HUN Herceghalom Se |
HUN Penzugyor Se |
HUN Swim Life |
HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club |
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club |
HUN Veszpremi Egyetem UK |
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD |
INA Indo Master Swimmers |
IND Swimming Federation Of India |
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc |
IRL New Ross Swimming Club |
IRL Terenure Sc |
ISR Aquatikim |
ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah |
ISR Maccabi Nahariya |
ISR Maccabi Shoam |
ISR Water World |
JPN Ageo Eikoukai |
JPN All Rounder |
JPN Amagi Sc |
JPN Ami Sports Club |
JPN Amigos |
JPN Aty |
JPN Axtos Takinomizu |
JPN Axtos Yagoto |
JPN Big Blue |
JPN Cfc Higashitotsuka |
JPN Copin Bell |
JPN Csc Chiba |
JPN Cwc Nishiarai |
JPN Cwc Omiyamiyaha |
JPN Cwc Shinurayasu |
JPN Diablo |
JPN Eiyukai Saitama |
JPN Fukui Ss |
JPN Gifu Sc Masters |
JPN Goldfish |
JPN Grandvalley |
JPN Ibaraki Sc |
JPN Ichikawa Ac |
JPN Inage Inter |
JPN Itoman Higashifushimi |
JPN Itoman Ss |
JPN Japan |
JPN Jss Tomio |
JPN K.S.C |
JPN Kansai University Hokuyo Benior High School |
JPN Konami Aobadai |
JPN Konami Kashii |
JPN Konami Oita |
JPN Konami Shinsaibashi |
JPN Konami Shinyuri |
JPN Konami Tenjin |
JPN Kyushu Triumph |
JPN Linx Racing Team |
JPN Mainichi Msc |
JPN Megalos Chofu |
JPN Megalos Kichijoji |
JPN Meguro Aqua |
JPN Mtr |
JPN Nagaoka Ss |
JPN Nagasaki City |
JPN Narimasu Rondo |
JPN Osk Sc |
JPN Oyogitai |
JPN P Wosh |
JPN Paja Sports |
JPN Rn Konanchuo |
JPN Rn Sakura |
JPN Rs-Style |
JPN Ryogoku Kingyo |
JPN Sanda Ss |
JPN Sapporo Yucho Sc |
JPN Schole Asahikawa Ss |
JPN Sen-Swim |
JPN Sony Dokokai |
JPN Sopratico Otaru |
JPN Suiraku Yueitai Refre |
JPN Tac |
JPN Team Arita |
JPN Team Kanaloa |
JPN Team Sourin |
JPN Team Step |
JPN The Andys |
JPN The Nerds |
JPN Tip Futamatagawa |
JPN Tip Setagaya |
JPN Tys |
JPN Vincitore |
JPN Wonder Years |
JPN Zavas Shinmatsudo |
JPN Zawa Mekinoyoru |
KOR Bitgoul Swimming Club |
KOR Changwon Team F.O.S |
KOR Cheong Eo Ram |
KOR Core |
KOR Ez Swim |
KOR Gj Dolphins |
KOR Gwangju Masters Swim Club |
KOR Haeundae Grand Hotel - Hgh |
KOR Ims |
KOR J&j |
KOR Jdh Swim |
KOR Mad88 |
KOR Md Club |
KOR Mz |
KOR Ori Mbg |
KOR Outside |
KOR Qooqoo |
KOR Sec Dolphins |
KOR Ses |
KOR Snt |
KOR Swim Holic |
KOR Swimdoctor |
KOR Swimon |
KOR Swimplim |
KOR Team 101 |
KOR Team Foa |
KOR Team Lus |
KOR Theone |
KOR Ucanswim |
KOR Uhsoost |
KOR Ups |
KOR Ust |
KOR Yu Dal San Masters |
KUW Kuwait Sea Sport Club |
LAT Peldesanas Klubs Champions |
LBN Mtayleb Country Club |
Lerici Nuoto Master ASD |
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas |
LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club |
LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck |
MAC Green-wave Swimming Association |
MAC Kapok Swimming Ass Of Macao |
MAC Macau Lek Iao Swimming Club |
MAS New Wave Swimming Club |
MEX Acalli Natacion Y Buceo |
MEX Acuatica Nelson Vargas |
MEX Acuatica Urioste |
MEX Acuatick |
MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez |
MEX Antares |
MEX Aquatik Sport Center |
MEX Banco Mercantil Del Norte |
MEX Carril4tro |
MEX Casablanca |
MEX Centro De Fomracion Ollin Khan |
MEX Club Univa |
MEX Cocodrilos De San Pedro |
MEX Colinas De Nuevo Leon A.C. |
MEX Escuela De Natacion Beristain |
MEX Imss Nl |
MEX Instituto Cedrus |
MEX Instituto Tecn. Celaya Linces |
MEX La Loma |
MEX Libres |
MEX Master Coahuila |
MEX Masters Veracruz |
MEX Piranas Team |
MEX Queretaro Masters |
MEX Ranas Imde |
MEX Sport City |
MEX Titanes De Tym |
MEX Universidad De Queretaro |
NAM Marlins Amateur Swimming Club |
Natatorium Treviso |
NED Azc |
NED Azl |
NED Des |
NED G.Z. Trivia |
NED Montferland |
NED Old Dutch |
NED PSV Eindhoven |
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers |
NED Upstream Amsterdam |
NED Ws Twente |
NED Wvz Zoetermeer |
NED Z'pc De Gouwe |
NED Zpc Amersfoort |
NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw |
NOR Asker Sk |
NOR Bergens Svomme Club |
NOR Master Soerlandet |
NOR Oslo Idrettslag |
Nuoto Master Brescia ASD |
NZL Dunedin Masters |
Olbia Nuoto ASD |
Ondablu SSD |
PAR Paraguay Masters |
PER Peru Master - Swim |
PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores |
PHI Nogcc Swim Club |
Piscine San Vincenzo |
POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters |
POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok |
POL Sikret Gliwice |
POL Torun Multisport Team |
POL Warsaw Masters Team |
POR Clube De Natacao De Faro |
POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro |
POR Clube Naval Do Funchal |
POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor |
POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores |
POR Sport Alges E Dafundo |
PUR Caparra Masters |
PUR Puerto Rico Masters Swimming |
Ronchiverdi SSD |
ROU Bluemarin Sport Club |
ROU C.S.M. Cluj Napoca |
ROU Clubul De Inot Resita 07 |
ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare |
ROU Tribeach Brasov |
RSA Cape Town Msc |
RSA Coelacanth Msc - Coel-nt |
RSA Fins Swimming Club |
RSA Synergy Masters Swimming Club |
RSA Waterborn Swimming |
RUS 105th Element |
RUS Alex Fitness - St.Petersburg |
RUS Arsenal |
RUS Dynamo Moscow |
RUS Gtsolifk-masters |
RUS I Love Swimming |
RUS Kasatka |
RUS Kuzmasters |
RUS Master Dv |
RUS Meschera |
RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club |
RUS Myswimm Moscow |
RUS Neva Stars |
RUS Penguin |
RUS Poseidon |
RUS Sibmasters |
RUS Silver Swim |
RUS Spartak |
RUS Troyka |
RUS Tsunami |
RUS Ugoria Masters |
RUS Yenisei-masters |
SEN Club De Dakar Et Goree |
SEY Toto Sports |
SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club |
SGP Singapore Swimming Club |
SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana |
SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje |
SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana |
SRB 11 April - Beograd |
SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon |
SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates |
SUI Global Masters Aquanuts |
SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming |
SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil |
SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel |
SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina |
SVK Kupele Piestany |
SVK Masters Turcianski Raci |
SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza |
SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava |
SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice |
SWE Linkoping |
SWE SK Neptun |
SWE Taby Swim |
SWE Umea Simsallskap |
Team Trezzo Sport SSD |
THA Thailand Master Swimming Club |
TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc |
TTO Trinidad & Tobago Aquatics |
TUN Academie De Natation |
TUR Bige Vardar Mert Zeydanli Yuzme |
TUR Eskisehir Sarar Spor Kulubu |
TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. |
TUR Istanbul Teknik Universitesi Sk |
TUR Populer Spor Kulubu Dernegi |
UAE Al Wasl Sports Club |
UKR Aqua Masters Swim Club Kyiv |
UKR No Stars Swim Club |
UKR Team Upstream |
UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club |
URU Master - Uruguay |
USA Arizona Masters Swim Club |
USA Atlanta Water Jocks |
USA Bearcat Masters |
USA Binghamton Univ Masters |
USA Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA Central Florida Y Masters |
USA Colorado Masters Swimming |
USA Conejo Valley Multisport Master |
USA Craig Waverunners |
USA Great Bay Masters Swimming, Inc |
USA Indy Aquatic Masters |
USA Iswim Masters Team |
USA Las Vegas Masters |
USA Lincoln Masters And Others |
USA Long Island City Ymca Masters |
USA Los Altos Mountain View Masters |
USA Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers |
USA Masters |
USA Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper |
USA Michigan Masters |
USA Minnesota Masters Swim Club |
USA Movy Masters |
USA New England Masters Swim Club |
USA New York Athletic Club |
USA North Bay Aquatics |
USA North Carolina Aquatic Club |
USA North Suburban Ymca |
USA Ocean County Ymca |
USA Oregon |
USA Palm Beach Masters |
USA Palmetto Masters |
USA Phoenix Swim Club |
USA Puget Sound Masters |
USA Reston Masters Swim Team |
USA Rose Bowl Aquatics |
USA Spokane Club Masters |
USA Stanford Swimming |
USA Swim Fort Lauderdale |
USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters |
USA Tribeach |
USA University Of San Francisco |
USA Walnut Creek Masters |
USA Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club |
ZAM Zasu |