Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day
BUL Slavia
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Katzarska Hristina - 2003 | 100 Rana | 01'29''55 | 01'26''63 | 16/12/2017 - Sveti Nikola 26° (Nis, SRB) - 1° Day |
Keremidchieva Miya - 2006 | 100 Rana | 01'25''27 | 01'22''92 | 25/07/2020 - Dlop Mladsha (13-14) (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day |
Todorova Elena - 2004 | 100 Rana | 01'34''82 | 01'31''44 | 06/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Tzvetkova Nikol - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''23 | 00'33''20 | 06/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Yontova Ester - 2008 | 50 Farfalla | 00'35''21 | 00'34''33 | 07/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'37''06 | 00'36''32 | 06/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boyanov Alexander - 2002 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''34 | 00'26''68 | 29/08/2020 - Men Women (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Ivanov Ivailo - 2006 | 1500 Stile Libero | 19'17''47 | 19'46''61 | 25/07/2020 - Dlop Mladsha (13-14) (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day |
Levterov Kaloyan - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero | 01'57''77 | 01'50''25 | 20/12/2020 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'26''97 | 00'25''70 | 08/11/2020 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (Finale) | 00'26''49 | 00'25''70 | 08/11/2020 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'55''16 | 01'50''25 | 20/12/2020 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Ljubenov Yoan - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'26''39 | 02'26''72 | 07/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero | 00'30''47 | 00'29''42 | 06/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Manolov Nikola - 2005 | 100 Rana | 01'13''84 | 01'13''68 | 06/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Nikolov Andon - 2007 | 50 Dorso | 00'32''44 | 00'32''13 | 07/03/2021 - Pirin Tournament (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day |
Pitzev Dimitar - 1994 | 50 Dorso | 00'31''38 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''46 |