Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krastev Radostin | 2001 | BUL Sandanski | 00'54''96 | |||
2 | Banchev Pavel | 2002 | BUL Levski | 00'55''06 | |||
3 | Ntanos Nikolaos | 2000 | GRE Athlitikos Omilos Palaiou Falirou | 00'55''11 | |||
4 | Kougkoulos Anastasios | 2003 | GRE Omilos Filon Alexandroupolis | 00'55''88 | |||
5 | Stamou Konstantinos Emmanouil | 2003 | GRE Naytilos Athlitikos Syllogos A | 00'56''16 | |||
6 | Raev Stanimir | 2000 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'56''91 | |||
7 | Margaritov Angel | 2001 | BUL Olimpia | 00'56''92 | |||
8 | Manolov Ivan | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'57''28 | |||
9 | Varsamidis Dimitrios | 2003 | GRE Omilos Filon Alexandroupolis | 00'57''40 | |||
10 | Kolev Georgi | 2001 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 00'57''61 | |||
11 | Boychev David | 2003 | BUL Levski | 00'57''62 | |||
12 | Chalakov Martin | 2004 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 00'58''62 | |||
13 | Damaschin Cristian Sebastian | 2005 | MDA Moldova | 00'58''88 | |||
14 | Pirinksi Kosta | 2004 | BUL Levski | 00'59''31 | |||
15 | Danev Mihail | 2005 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'59''89 | |||
16 | Naydenov Boyan | 2001 | BUL Olimpia | 01'10''36 |