Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanova Martina | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 02'27''70 | |||
2 | Draganova Dragomira | 2006 | BUL Metropol | 02'29''82 | |||
3 | Stoilova Nevena | 2002 | BUL Briz | 02'33''86 | |||
4 | Altanova Alexandrina | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 02'34''33 | |||
5 | Stanchenko Dariya | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 02'37''95 | |||
6 | Ilieva Elinor | 2008 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'43''07 | |||
7 | Krumova Sofia | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 02'43''38 | |||
8 | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 02'44''63 | |||
9 | Borisova Karina | 2003 | BUL Briz | 02'46''63 | |||
10 | Krasteva Yana | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 02'48''39 | |||
11 | Miteva Margarita | 2004 | BUL Briz | 02'49''96 | |||
12 | Karakasheva Siana | 2008 | BUL Trayana | 02'54''50 | |||
13 | Mednikarova Jasmina | 2008 | BUL Delfin Varna | 02'57''65 | |||
14 | Hristeva Viktoriya | 2008 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 02'59''09 | |||
15 | Gosheva Alexandrina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 03'05''13 | |||
16 | Stoyanova Gabriela | 2006 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 03'05''67 |