1 | Nikolaeva Kalina | 2004 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 05'05''47 | 662 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.82 (35.88) [1:07.82] 150m 1:46.66 (38.84) 200m 2:24.71 (38.05) [1:16.89] 250m 3:08.83 (44.12) 300m 3:53.08 (44.25) [1:28.37] 350m 4:29.90 (36.82) 400m 5:05.47 (35.57) [1:12.39] |
2 | Basisto Anastasia | 2003 | MDA Moldova | 05'20''08 | 576 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:13.86 (40.57) [1:13.86] 150m 1:56.52 (42.66) 200m 2:36.89 (40.37) [1:23.03] 250m 3:19.58 (42.69) 300m 4:02.69 (43.11) [1:25.80] 350m 4:42.79 (40.10) 400m 5:20.08 (37.29) [1:17.39] |
3 | Velikova Lora | 2007 | BUL KPS Asteri | 05'21''90 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:09.32 (37.22) [1:09.32] 150m 1:53.78 (44.46) 200m 2:35.51 (41.73) [1:26.19] 250m 3:21.18 (45.67) 300m 4:06.99 (45.81) [1:31.48] 350m 4:45.87 (38.88) 400m 5:21.90 (36.03) [1:14.91] |
4 | Shtinova Petya | 2003 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 05'24''04 | 555 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:13.61 (39.52) [1:13.61] 150m 1:52.81 (39.20) 200m 2:34.53 (41.72) [1:20.92] 250m 3:20.24 (45.71) 300m 4:07.14 (46.90) [1:32.61] 350m 4:46.41 (39.27) 400m 5:24.04 (37.63) [1:16.90] |
5 | Danova Desislava | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 05'31''10 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:15.06 (41.74) [1:15.06] 150m 1:58.03 (42.97) 200m 2:39.92 (41.89) [1:24.86] 250m 3:27.04 (47.12) 300m 4:15.74 (48.70) [1:35.82] 350m 4:53.85 (38.11) 400m 5:31.10 (37.25) [1:15.36] |
6 | Yordanova Boyana | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 05'32''10 | 515 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.21 (39.08) [1:14.21] 150m 1:58.41 (44.20) 200m 2:41.16 (42.75) [1:26.95] 250m 3:27.66 (46.50) 300m 4:14.58 (46.92) [1:33.42] 350m 4:55.17 (40.59) 400m 5:32.10 (36.93) [1:17.52] |
7 | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 05'34''60 | 504 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:14.68 (40.74) [1:14.68] 150m 2:01.08 (46.40) 200m 2:44.65 (43.57) [1:29.97] 250m 3:34.72 (50.07) 300m 4:23.56 (48.84) [1:38.91] 350m 5:00.92 (37.36) 400m 5:34.60 (33.68) [1:11.04] |
8 | Krasteva Yana | 2005 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 05'34''94 | 502 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:19.44 (44.27) [1:19.44] 150m 2:01.52 (42.08) 200m 2:42.95 (41.43) [1:23.51] 250m 3:30.38 (47.43) 300m 4:19.71 (49.33) [1:36.76] 350m 4:58.58 (38.87) 400m 5:34.94 (36.36) [1:15.23] |
9 | Yankova Eva | 2007 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 05'36''84 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.44 (40.75) [1:16.44] 150m 2:00.84 (44.40) 200m 2:43.49 (42.65) [1:27.05] 250m 3:31.96 (48.47) 300m 4:20.76 (48.80) [1:37.27] 350m 5:00.52 (39.76) 400m 5:36.84 (36.32) [1:16.08] |
10 | Nikolova Manoela | 2003 | BUL KPS Asteri | 05'37''31 | 492 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:19.90 (43.35) [1:19.90] 150m 2:03.92 (44.02) 200m 2:46.58 (42.66) [1:26.68] 250m 3:34.44 (47.86) 300m 4:23.30 (48.86) [1:36.72] 350m 5:00.35 (37.05) 400m 5:37.31 (36.96) [1:14.01] |
11 | Vlahova Selena | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 05'40''26 | 479 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:18.34 (43.27) [1:18.34] 150m 3:35.09 (2:16.75) 200m 2:45.47 (-49.-62) [1:27.13] 250m 5:03.55 (2:18.08) 300m 4:24.13 (-39.-42) [1:38.66] 350m 5:40.26 (1:16.13) |
12 | Delinesheva Ana | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 05'40''31 | 479 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:20.12 (43.23) [1:20.12] 150m 2:04.29 (44.17) 200m 2:47.98 (43.69) [1:27.86] 250m 3:34.34 (46.36) 300m 4:21.02 (46.68) [1:33.04] 350m 5:01.94 (40.92) 400m 5:40.31 (38.37) [1:19.29] |
13 | Spasova Yoana | 2006 | BUL CSKA | 05'41''52 | 474 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.89 (41.70) [1:17.89] 150m 2:02.65 (44.76) 200m 2:46.30 (43.65) [1:28.41] 250m 3:33.72 (47.42) 300m 4:21.56 (47.84) [1:35.26] 350m 5:03.45 (41.89) 400m 5:41.52 (38.07) [1:19.96] |
14 | Dimitrova Yoana | 2000 | BUL CSKA | 05'42''40 | 470 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:19.17 (43.92) [1:19.17] 150m 2:04.42 (45.25) 200m 2:49.14 (44.72) [1:29.97] 250m 3:36.55 (47.41) 300m 4:25.51 (48.96) [1:36.37] 350m 5:04.04 (38.53) 400m 5:42.40 (38.36) [1:16.89] |
15 | Petrova Raya | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 05'43''42 | 466 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:19.47 (43.30) [1:19.47] 150m 2:04.38 (44.91) 200m 2:49.70 (45.32) [1:30.23] 250m 3:36.45 (46.75) 300m 4:24.25 (47.80) [1:34.55] 350m 5:05.07 (40.82) 400m 5:43.42 (38.35) [1:19.17] |
16 | Grigorova Anastasiya | 2003 | BUL Briz | 05'44''86 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:16.49 (40.63) [1:16.49] 150m 2:01.06 (44.57) 200m 2:45.83 (44.77) [1:29.34] 250m 3:34.98 (49.15) 300m 4:25.70 (50.72) [1:39.87] 350m 5:05.84 (40.14) 400m 5:44.86 (39.02) [1:19.16] |
17 | Doneva Vilizara | 2004 | BUL Trayana | 05'46''21 | 455 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:19.09 (43.78) [1:19.09] 150m 2:03.80 (44.71) 200m 2:46.41 (42.61) [1:27.32] 250m 3:34.62 (48.21) 300m 4:23.91 (49.29) [1:37.50] 350m 5:06.54 (42.63) 400m 5:46.21 (39.67) [1:22.30] |
18 | Todorova Diana | 2007 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 05'49''11 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:15.62 (41.41) [1:15.62] 150m 1:59.63 (44.01) 200m 2:43.81 (44.18) [1:28.19] 250m 3:37.58 (53.77) 300m 4:30.55 (52.97) [1:46.74] 350m 5:09.68 (39.13) 400m 5:49.11 (39.43) [1:18.56] |
19 | Beregovaya Emiliya | 2006 | BUL Briz | 05'51''89 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:17.80 (42.65) [1:17.80] 150m 2:02.86 (45.06) 200m 2:47.02 (44.16) [1:29.22] 250m 3:39.05 (52.03) 300m 4:30.79 (51.74) [1:43.77] 350m 5:12.72 (41.93) 400m 5:51.89 (39.17) [1:21.10] |
20 | Chalakova Lyubov | 2006 | BUL CSKA | 05'57''44 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:14.95 (40.82) [1:14.95] 150m 2:02.91 (47.96) 200m 2:48.34 (45.43) [1:33.39] 250m 3:40.04 (51.70) 300m 4:34.07 (54.03) [1:45.73] 350m 5:16.16 (42.09) 400m 5:57.44 (41.28) [1:23.37] |
21 | Boyanova Tsvetomira | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 05'58''34 | 410 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:27.70 (46.93) [1:27.70] 150m 2:14.26 (46.56) 200m 2:59.71 (45.45) [1:32.01] 250m 3:50.42 (50.71) 300m 4:38.63 (48.21) [1:38.92] 350m 5:20.08 (41.45) 400m 5:58.34 (38.26) [1:19.71] |
22 | Koleva Nikol | 2006 | BUL Etar2000 | 05'59''13 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:20.67 (44.83) [1:20.67] 150m 3:44.29 (2:23.62) 200m 2:51.15 (-53.-14) [1:30.48] 300m 4:38.56 [1:47.41] 400m 5:59.13 [1:20.57] |
23 | Stoyanova Gabriela | 2006 | BUL Plovdiv 2019 | 06'02''37 | 397 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:21.69 (44.77) [1:21.69] 150m 2:08.91 (47.22) 200m 2:54.41 (45.50) [1:32.72] 250m 3:46.05 (51.64) 300m 4:38.26 (52.21) [1:43.85] 350m 5:20.61 (42.35) 400m 6:02.37 (41.76) [1:24.11] |
24 | Angelova Maria | 2008 | BUL Nereya | 06'46''82 | 280 | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:38.85 (57.26) [1:38.85] 150m 2:34.20 (55.35) 200m 3:27.69 (53.49) [1:48.84] 250m 4:19.74 (52.05) 300m 5:14.20 (54.46) [1:46.51] 350m 6:01.77 (47.57) 400m 6:46.82 (45.05) [1:32.62] |
25 | Peneva Ivelina | 2008 | BUL Etar2000 | 06'48''53 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:33.09 (51.25) [1:33.09] 150m 2:28.89 (55.80) 200m 3:21.53 (52.64) [1:48.44] 250m 6:05.75 (2:44.22) 300m 5:15.50 (-50.-25) [1:53.97] 350m 6:48.53 (1:33.03) |