Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XXXVI Cto Andalucia Infantil Invierno (Malaga, ESP) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
XXXVI Cto Andalucia Infantil Invierno (Malaga, ESP) - 3° Day
200 Misti JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agudo Dominguez Paula | 2006 | ESP C.d.u. Granada | 02'24''30 | |||
2 | Del Aguila Martin Carmen | 2006 | ESP C.N. Churriana | 02'28''07 | |||
3 | Infante Moragas Marta | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 02'33''38 | |||
4 | Rivas Gonzalez Nuria | 2006 | ESP C.N. Churriana | 02'35''36 | |||
5 | Resina Cruces Paula | 2006 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'36''21 | |||
6 | Vergara Chacon Marta | 2006 | ESP Circulo Mercantil | 02'39''15 | |||
7 | Sanchez Fernandez Irene | 2006 | ESP Club Natacion De Huelva | 02'39''87 | |||
8 | Escot Delgado Irene | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 02'40''21 | |||
9 | Cascon Marin Claudia | 2006 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 02'40''35 | |||
10 | Garcia Lacueva Blanca | 2006 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 02'41''21 | |||
11 | Huertas Korochkina Alexia | 2006 | ESP C.d.u. Granada | 02'41''52 | |||
    | Diaz Perez Ines | 2006 | ESP CN Sanlucar | 02'41''52 | |||
13 | Fernandez Oliva Marta | 2006 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'41''97 | |||
14 | Corrales Galvez Carmen Rocio | 2006 | ESP Carmona | 02'43''47 | |||
15 | Cea Moreno Lorena | 2006 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 02'43''76 | |||
16 | Cardenas Ma Carmen Yue | 2006 | ESP Jaen-99 | 02'44''03 | |||
17 | Blazquez Garcia Andrea | 2006 | ESP C.n. Colombino | 02'44''67 | |||
18 | Aceituno Delgado Laura | 2006 | ESP C.N. Churriana | 02'45''87 | |||
19 | Chaves Marmol Maria | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'47''12 | |||
20 | Goiricelaya Perez Roberta | 2006 | ESP C.N.D. Fuengirola Swimming | 02'48''51 | |||
21 | Rodriguez Moreno Maria | 2006 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'48''75 | |||
22 | Rios Moron Alba | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'52''47 | |||
23 | Abasolo Barea Alejandra | 2006 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'55''30 | |||
24 | Ceballos Rodriguez Lucia | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'59''15 |