Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XXXVI Cto Andalucia Infantil Invierno (Malaga, ESP) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
XXXVI Cto Andalucia Infantil Invierno (Malaga, ESP) - 3° Day
200 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liarte Quesada Elena | 2007 | ESP C.n. Almeria | 02'29''74 | |||
2 | Cota Canete Gema Maria | 2007 | ESP Navial | 02'37''75 | |||
3 | Ortega Barranco Nazareth | 2007 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'39''96 | |||
4 | Salazar Gonzalez Alicia | 2007 | ESP C.N.D. Fuengirola Swimming | 02'40''95 | |||
5 | Seco De Herrera Cabrera Paula | 2007 | ESP Navial | 02'41''65 | |||
6 | Santano Jurado Alejandra | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Baena | 02'42''13 | |||
7 | Gordillo Montero Eva | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'43''21 | |||
8 | Blanco Blanc Ornella Ayelen | 2007 | ESP C.N. Axarquia | 02'46''23 | |||
9 | Fernandez Roman Elena | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'46''26 | |||
10 | Fernandez Geyr Laura | 2007 | ESP C.n. Torremolinos | 02'46''32 | |||
11 | Barragan Ruiz Alba | 2007 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 02'46''37 | |||
12 | Duro Lozano Miriam | 2007 | ESP C.n. Mare Nostrum | 02'47''00 | |||
13 | Ruiz Pascual Carla | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 02'47''11 | |||
14 | Lora Caballero Ana | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 02'50''66 | |||
15 | Garrido Garcia Sara | 2007 | ESP C.N. Axarquia | 02'51''08 | |||
16 | Gil Barrios Alejandra | 2007 | ESP C.N. Portuense | 02'51''64 | |||
17 | Castro Hinojosa Estela | 2007 | ESP C.n. Sierra Sur | 02'53''61 | |||
18 | Almarcha Marin Irene | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 02'54''85 | |||
19 | Garcia Corzo Concha | 2007 | ESP C.N. Portuense | 02'54''88 | |||
20 | Manuel Murga Claudia | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 02'56''14 | |||
21 | Gil Rodriguez Paula | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 03'05''26 | |||
22 | Marin Alfonso Andrea | 2007 | ESP C.N. Axarquia | 03'05''80 | |||
23 | Nunez Estirado Paula | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 03'18''02 |