1 | Halas Adam | 1998 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'54''24 | 795 |
2 | Koutny David | 2003 | CZE Plavecky Klub Novy Jicin | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 15'15''83 | 794 |
3 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 08'00''27 | 787 |
4 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 08'03''91 | 769 |
5 | Trnikova Nikoleta | 2002 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'08''21 | 764 |
6 | Vadovicova Nina | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'08''27 | 762 |
7 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 16'52''28 | 749 |
8 | Halas Adam | 1998 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'01''30 | 746 |
9 | Potocka Tamara | 2002 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'02''38 | 743 |
10 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 08'50''87 | 736 |
11 | Dragun Marian | 1990 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'01''64 | 734 |
12 | Slusna Lillian | 2005 | SVK Gpo Svit | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'25''49 | 727 |
13 | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 17'04''21 | 724 |
14 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 15'44''90 | 722 |
15 | Stefanik Vladimir | 1998 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'22''59 | 721 |
16 | Trnikova Nikoleta | 2002 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'03''03 | 720 |
17 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'13''30 | 715 |
    | Reindl Robin | 2002 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'13''30 | 715 |
19 | Kusik Alex | 2002 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'56''21 | 714 |
20 | Kupcova Sabina | 2003 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 08'56''99 | 711 |
21 | Benkova Laura | 2000 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 08'58''17 | 706 |
22 | Kolnikova Veronika | 1990 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 08'58''65 | 704 |
23 | Kolnikova Veronika | 1990 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 17'14''70 | 702 |
24 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'28''89 | 701 |
25 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'56''95 | 687 |
26 | Ripkova Zora | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'25''99 | 686 |
27 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''06 | 678 |
28 | Ozvaldova Tereza | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'29''26 | 675 |
29 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''10 | 674 |
30 | Ozvaldova Tereza | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''12 | 672 |
    | Cajka Filip | 2004 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'26''15 | 672 |
32 | Hrncarova Alexandra | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''61 | 669 |
33 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'26''28 | 664 |
34 | Hrncarova Alexandra | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'26''29 | 663 |
35 | Marusakova Emma | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'04''90 | 660 |
36 | Reindl Robin | 2002 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'04''96 | 658 |
37 | Kliment Simon | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 02'01''79 | 652 |
38 | Jablcnik Frantisek | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''00 | 650 |
39 | Koka Lubor | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''42 | 647 |
40 | Vadovicova Nina | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'05''44 | 643 |
41 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'26''57 | 642 |
42 | Cibulkova Martina | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'18''48 | 638 |
43 | Kupcova Sabina | 2003 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'26''66 | 636 |
    | Kazimir Samuel Alexander | 2001 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'04''64 | 636 |
45 | Dusa Ondrej | 2001 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''56 | 635 |
    | Obert Kristian | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'35''82 | 635 |
47 | Dragun Marian | 1990 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'58''52 | 633 |
48 | Gavran Valentin | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'23''60 | 632 |
49 | Mikuskova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'26''72 | 631 |
    | Cajka Filip | 2004 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''12 | 631 |
51 | Holba Filip | 2001 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''63 | 630 |
    | Potocka Tatiana | 2001 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'29''94 | 630 |
    | Mizurova Jana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'12''71 | 630 |
54 | Galbava Aneta | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'05''98 | 628 |
55 | Guman Eduard | 2003 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'23''66 | 627 |
    | Foltan Patrik | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'23''66 | 627 |
    | Kostal Samuel | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'37''81 | 627 |
58 | Guman Eduard | 2003 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''75 | 626 |
59 | Potocka Tatiana | 2001 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'26''84 | 623 |
    | Kupcova Sabina | 2003 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'19''55 | 623 |
61 | Kliment Simon | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 08'39''26 | 622 |
62 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'58''91 | 621 |
63 | Jablcnik Frantisek | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'23''75 | 620 |
64 | Gruchalakova Laura | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''37 | 617 |
    | Kunic Lukas | 2004 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 08'40''73 | 617 |
66 | Slusna Lillian | 2005 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'06''40 | 616 |
67 | Kmosenova Lea | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''00 | 612 |
    | Mikuskova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'30''23 | 612 |
69 | Mizurova Jana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'06''58 | 611 |
70 | Topolsky Juraj | 2002 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''94 | 606 |
    | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'27''09 | 606 |
72 | Cajbikova Sarah | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'30''34 | 605 |
73 | Kostal Samuel | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''43 | 604 |
74 | Kusik Alex | 2002 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'23''99 | 602 |
    | Galbava Aneta | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''15 | 602 |
76 | Matusova Ema | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'13''90 | 600 |
77 | Mikuskova Barbora | 2001 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'07''03 | 599 |
78 | Galova Alexandra | 2004 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 09'29''51 | 596 |
79 | Foltan Patrik | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'26''43 | 594 |
80 | Pavlikovska Zuzana | 1999 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'27''29 | 593 |
    | Mozola Peter | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 00'59''80 | 593 |
82 | Szaszova Miriama | 2007 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''32 | 591 |
83 | Miskuf Martin Eduard | 2005 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''30 | 590 |
    | Ripkova Zora | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 09'31''49 | 590 |
    | Grozajova Lea | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'16''38 | 590 |
86 | Gruchalakova Laura | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'14''37 | 589 |
87 | Galbava Aneta | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'14''40 | 588 |
88 | Tistan Tibor | 2003 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''24 | 583 |
89 | Kudla Patrik | 2003 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''64 | 581 |
    | Lopatkova Katarina | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'21''80 | 581 |
91 | Fiedorova Marketa | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''54 | 577 |
    | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'30''83 | 577 |
    | Lanyi Filip | 2003 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''36 | 577 |
94 | Sabo Juraj | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''36 | 575 |
    | Kazimir Samuel Alexander | 2001 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'00''43 | 575 |
    | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''31 | 575 |
97 | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'07''97 | 574 |
98 | Miklanek Jakub | 2002 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'24''40 | 572 |
    | Miklanek Jakub | 2002 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'00''53 | 572 |
    | Kmosenova Lea | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'08''05 | 572 |
    | Poliacik Jakub | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'07''19 | 572 |
102 | Hodonova Nina | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'27''65 | 570 |
103 | Kreta Jakub | 2004 | SVK Gpo Svit | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''44 | 569 |
    | Cajbikova Sarah | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'27''66 | 569 |
    | Martinovic Matej | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'00''65 | 569 |
106 | Lanyi Filip | 2003 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''45 | 568 |
107 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'39''04 | 567 |
108 | Svarcova Nina | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'27''73 | 565 |
    | Kreta Jakub | 2004 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''76 | 565 |
    | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''33 | 565 |
111 | Poliacik Jakub | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''53 | 563 |
112 | Fiedorova Marketa | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'08''47 | 562 |
113 | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'00''93 | 561 |
    | Chromiakova Lea | 2006 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'34''79 | 561 |
115 | Palovicova Alica | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'36''18 | 559 |
116 | Vonyik Andrej | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'08''25 | 558 |
117 | Dinkova Michaela | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'27''87 | 556 |
    | Krajnakova Kristina | 2006 | SVK Diamond Swimming Club Presov | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'27''88 | 556 |
    | Mozola Peter | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'08''40 | 556 |
120 | Coddington Mark | 2006 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''65 | 555 |
121 | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'08''78 | 554 |
122 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''92 | 551 |
    | Vonyik Andrej | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 09'00''72 | 551 |
124 | Vonyik Andrej | 2005 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'01''37 | 549 |
    | Polak Filip | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'15''14 | 549 |
126 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''02 | 548 |
127 | Hodonova Nina | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'09''12 | 546 |
128 | Van Wyk Daniel | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''24 | 545 |
    | Polak Filip | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 09'02''73 | 545 |
130 | Cizmarikova Zuzana | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'16''39 | 544 |
    | Cajbikova Sarah | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'26''05 | 544 |
132 | Halinar Michal | 2004 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''82 | 543 |
133 | Obert Kristian | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''24 | 541 |
134 | Koka Lubor | 2000 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'27''28 | 540 |
    | Melis Matej | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''25 | 540 |
136 | Ilonciak Gabriel | 2002 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'24''90 | 538 |
    | Sprlakova Zmorova Olivia Ana | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''19 | 538 |
    | Smigurova Karin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''67 | 538 |
139 | Hrasko Juraj | 2001 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'01''82 | 537 |
140 | Krajnakova Kristina | 2006 | SVK Diamond Swimming Club Presov | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'09''53 | 536 |
141 | Siklenka Andrej | 2003 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''54 | 534 |
142 | Filipovicova Mia Lydia | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 09'51''37 | 532 |
143 | Galova Alexandra | 2004 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 100 Misti | CADETTI | F | 01'09''82 | 530 |
144 | Kubica Martin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''04 | 529 |
    | Mozola Peter | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 00'27''46 | 529 |
    | Ilonciak Gabriel | 2002 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | M | 01'02''12 | 529 |
    | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''39 | 529 |
148 | Jedlickova Katarina | 2000 | SVK Stu Trnava | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 00'28''36 | 528 |
    | Krasnohorska Hana | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 18'57''66 | 528 |
150 | Svrckova Kristina | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Tenax Zilina | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''38 | 527 |
    | Pavlikovska Zuzana | 1999 | SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 01'09''96 | 527 |
    | Dinkova Michaela | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI OPEN | F | 02'27''53 | 527 |
153 | Podmanicka Nina | 2006 | SVK Stu Trnava | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''40 | 526 |
    | Kubica Martin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'02''23 | 526 |
155 | Behalova Veronika | 2005 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''43 | 524 |
156 | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''16 | 522 |
157 | Chromiakova Lea | 2006 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'10''20 | 521 |
    | Zenuchova Stacey Maria | 2004 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 09'55''52 | 521 |
159 | Romancik Martin | 2005 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'09''19 | 519 |
160 | Charvatova Magdalena | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''66 | 517 |