1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''69 | 768 | | | | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:05.65 (35.29) [1:05.65] 150m 1:44.49 (38.84) 200m 2:17.69 (33.20) [1:12.04] |
2 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''74 | 719 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:07.81 (37.61) [1:07.81] 150m 1:48.53 (40.72) 200m 2:20.74 (32.21) [1:12.93] |
3 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'20''85 | 717 | | | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:07.06 (36.17) [1:07.06] 150m 1:48.63 (41.57) 200m 2:20.85 (32.22) [1:13.79] |
4 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''77 | 689 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:08.02 (36.61) [1:08.02] 150m 1:50.15 (42.13) 200m 2:22.77 (32.62) [1:14.75] |
5 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''01 | 657 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:09.28 (37.81) [1:09.28] 150m 1:53.11 (43.83) 200m 2:25.01 (31.90) [1:15.73] |
6 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''04 | 657 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.03 (35.93) [1:08.03] 150m 1:52.12 (44.09) 200m 2:25.04 (32.92) [1:17.01] |
7 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'25''64 | 649 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:10.17 (38.05) [1:10.17] 150m 1:52.04 (41.87) 200m 2:25.64 (33.60) [1:15.47] |
8 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'27''60 | 623 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.98 (36.65) [1:08.98] 150m 1:53.70 (44.72) 200m 2:27.60 (33.90) [1:18.62] |
9 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'27''64 | 623 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:09.29 (37.80) [1:09.29] 150m 1:53.95 (44.66) 200m 2:27.64 (33.69) [1:18.35] |
10 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'27''75 | 621 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:13.72 (40.76) [1:13.72] 150m 1:54.14 (40.42) 200m 2:27.75 (33.61) [1:14.03] |
11 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'27''81 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:11.06 (39.28) [1:11.06] 150m 1:53.54 (42.48) 200m 2:27.81 (34.27) [1:16.75] |
12 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''94 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:12.57 (40.59) [1:12.57] 150m 1:56.43 (43.86) 200m 2:29.94 (33.51) [1:17.37] |
13 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''95 | 594 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:09.95 (37.95) [1:09.95] 150m 1:55.86 (45.91) 200m 2:29.95 (34.09) [1:20.00] |
14 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''07 | 593 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:12.18 (39.43) [1:12.18] 150m 1:56.22 (44.04) 200m 2:30.07 (33.85) [1:17.89] |
15 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''29 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:13.66 (41.12) [1:13.66] 150m 1:56.22 (42.56) 200m 2:30.29 (34.07) [1:16.63] |
16 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'31''43 | 577 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:12.00 (39.99) [1:12.00] 150m 1:55.71 (43.71) 200m 2:31.43 (35.72) [1:19.43] |
17 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''84 | 573 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:13.23 (40.14) [1:13.23] 150m 1:58.57 (45.34) 200m 2:31.84 (33.27) [1:18.61] |
18 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''10 | 570 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.83 (38.62) [1:12.83] 150m 1:56.39 (43.56) 200m 2:32.10 (35.71) [1:19.27] |
19 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'32''17 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:11.05 (39.39) [1:11.05] 150m 1:57.09 (46.04) 200m 2:32.17 (35.08) [1:21.12] |
20 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''59 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:09.42 (37.80) [1:09.42] 150m 1:58.43 (49.01) 200m 2:33.59 (35.16) [1:24.17] |
21 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''93 | 550 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:12.16 (40.70) [1:12.16] 150m 1:59.06 (46.90) 200m 2:33.93 (34.87) [1:21.77] |
22 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'34''62 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:12.25 (40.34) [1:12.25] 150m 1:58.53 (46.28) 200m 2:34.62 (36.09) [1:22.37] |
23 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''01 | 538 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:15.09 (40.93) [1:15.09] 150m 1:58.93 (43.84) 200m 2:35.01 (36.08) [1:19.92] |
24 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'36''18 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:12.72 (40.29) [1:12.72] 150m 1:58.55 (45.83) 200m 2:36.18 (37.63) [1:23.46] |
25 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''21 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:13.71 (39.36) [1:13.71] 150m 1:59.67 (45.96) 200m 2:37.21 (37.54) [1:23.50] |
26 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''86 | 491 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:18.21 (43.03) [1:18.21] 150m 2:03.14 (44.93) 200m 2:39.86 (36.72) [1:21.65] |
27 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''11 | 445 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:21.63 (45.62) [1:21.63] 150m 2:08.48 (46.85) 200m 2:45.11 (36.63) [1:23.48] |
28 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'45''78 | 440 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:18.61 (43.29) [1:18.61] 150m 2:07.19 (48.58) 200m 2:45.78 (38.59) [1:27.17] |
29 | Tarussio Sara | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''90 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:16.71 (42.01) [1:16.71] 150m 2:07.47 (50.76) 200m 2:45.90 (38.43) [1:29.19] |
30 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''50 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:21.43 (45.67) [1:21.43] 150m 2:11.05 (49.62) 200m 2:48.50 (37.45) [1:27.07] |
31 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'50''21 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:21.32 (45.06) [1:21.32] 150m 2:09.14 (47.82) 200m 2:50.21 (41.07) [1:28.89] |
32 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''78 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:22.59 (46.61) [1:22.59] 150m 2:11.42 (48.83) 200m 2:51.78 (40.36) [1:29.19] |