1 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''28 | 712 | | | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.48 (32.03) [1:01.48] 150m 1:33.62 (32.14) 200m 2:05.28 (31.66) [1:03.80] |
2 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''62 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:03.27 (33.11) [1:03.27] 150m 1:36.81 (33.54) 200m 2:09.62 (32.81) [1:06.35] |
3 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''99 | 638 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.23 (32.83) [1:03.23] 150m 1:36.66 (33.43) 200m 2:09.99 (33.33) [1:06.76] |
4 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''59 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:03.12 (32.76) [1:03.12] 150m 1:36.66 (33.54) 200m 2:11.59 (34.93) [1:08.47] |
5 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''04 | 608 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.57 (33.70) [1:04.57] 150m 1:39.20 (34.63) 200m 2:12.04 (32.84) [1:07.47] |
6 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''18 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:03.83 (33.39) [1:03.83] 150m 1:38.32 (34.49) 200m 2:12.18 (33.86) [1:08.35] |
7 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''06 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:05.10 (34.17) [1:05.10] 150m 1:39.88 (34.78) 200m 2:14.06 (34.18) [1:08.96] |
8 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'14''11 | 581 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:06.09 (33.76) [1:06.09] 150m 1:40.35 (34.26) 200m 2:14.11 (33.76) [1:08.02] |
9 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''33 | 578 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:06.61 (34.36) [1:06.61] 150m 1:41.17 (34.56) 200m 2:14.33 (33.16) [1:07.72] |
10 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''57 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.22 (34.31) [1:06.22] 150m 1:40.62 (34.40) 200m 2:14.57 (33.95) [1:08.35] |
11 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''91 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:05.96 (34.18) [1:05.96] 150m 1:40.72 (34.76) 200m 2:15.91 (35.19) [1:09.95] |
12 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''53 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.72 (35.20) [1:06.72] 150m 1:42.58 (35.86) 200m 2:17.53 (34.95) [1:10.81] |
13 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'17''80 | 535 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.42 (35.22) [1:07.42] 150m 1:43.16 (35.74) 200m 2:17.80 (34.64) [1:10.38] |
14 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'19''47 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:08.91 (35.81) [1:08.91] 150m 1:44.93 (36.02) 200m 2:19.47 (34.54) [1:10.56] |
15 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''05 | 510 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:09.47 (35.91) [1:09.47] 150m 1:45.51 (36.04) 200m 2:20.05 (34.54) [1:10.58] |
16 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''71 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.32 (34.99) [1:07.32] 150m 1:44.17 (36.85) 200m 2:21.71 (37.54) [1:14.39] |
17 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''97 | 489 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.36 (36.00) [1:09.36] 150m 1:45.79 (36.43) 200m 2:21.97 (36.18) [1:12.61] |
18 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''11 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:08.71 (35.66) [1:08.71] 150m 1:45.64 (36.93) 200m 2:23.11 (37.47) [1:14.40] |
19 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''11 | 440 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:09.61 (36.37) [1:09.61] 150m 1:48.48 (38.87) 200m 2:27.11 (38.63) [1:17.50] |
20 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'30''47 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:13.21 (38.51) [1:13.21] 150m 1:52.03 (38.82) 200m 2:30.47 (38.44) [1:17.26] |
21 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''95 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:12.08 (38.17) [1:12.08] 150m 1:53.25 (41.17) 200m 2:33.95 (40.70) [1:21.87] |
22 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''50 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:17.53 (41.44) [1:17.53] 150m 1:57.25 (39.72) 200m 2:35.50 (38.25) [1:17.97] |
23 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Titans ASD | 02'35''87 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:15.20 (38.37) [1:15.20] 150m 1:55.88 (40.68) 200m 2:35.87 (39.99) [1:20.67] |
24 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''54 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:16.78 (40.51) [1:16.78] 150m 1:58.49 (41.71) 200m 2:37.54 (39.05) [1:20.76] |
25 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''39 | 352 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:18.28 (41.19) [1:18.28] 150m 1:59.66 (41.38) 200m 2:38.39 (38.73) [1:20.11] |
26 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Titans ASD | 02'41''42 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.85 (40.38) [1:16.85] 150m 1:59.35 (42.50) 200m 2:41.42 (42.07) [1:24.57] |
27 | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''28 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:18.72 (41.84) [1:18.72] 150m 2:00.90 (42.18) 200m 2:43.28 (42.38) [1:24.56] |