1 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'21''43 | 599 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.71 (35.80) [1:08.71] 150m 1:44.97 (36.26) 200m 2:21.43 (36.46) [1:12.72] |
2 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'22''62 | 584 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:09.92 (35.93) [1:09.92] 150m 1:46.85 (36.93) 200m 2:22.62 (35.77) [1:12.70] |
3 | Gallorini Valentina | 2004 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'26''10 | 543 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:10.87 (36.75) [1:10.87] 150m 1:48.64 (37.77) 200m 2:26.10 (37.46) [1:15.23] |
4 | Fiammeni Silvia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'29''50 | 507 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:12.30 (37.81) [1:12.30] 150m 1:50.82 (38.52) 200m 2:29.50 (38.68) [1:17.20] |
5 | Franco Cecilia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'30''40 | 498 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.97 (37.91) [1:11.97] 150m 1:51.34 (39.37) 200m 2:30.40 (39.06) [1:18.43] |
6 | Malacusi Beatrice | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 02'31''47 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:12.20 (37.70) [1:12.20] 150m 1:52.27 (40.07) 200m 2:31.47 (39.20) [1:19.27] |
7 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'33''89 | 465 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.50 (38.43) [1:14.50] 150m 1:54.89 (40.39) 200m 2:33.89 (39.00) [1:19.39] |
8 | De Vita Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''41 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.07 (39.28) [1:15.07] 150m 1:55.37 (40.30) 200m 2:34.41 (39.04) [1:19.34] |
9 | Cimolato Anna | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'34''57 | 458 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:14.40 (38.39) [1:14.40] 150m 1:54.89 (40.49) 200m 2:34.57 (39.68) [1:20.17] |
10 | Mezzanzanica Chiara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'35''82 | 448 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:15.24 (39.39) [1:15.24] 150m 1:55.72 (40.48) 200m 2:35.82 (40.10) [1:20.58] |
11 | Mainini Alessia | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'37''02 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.51 (39.56) [1:15.51] 150m 1:56.86 (41.35) 200m 2:37.02 (40.16) [1:21.51] |
12 | Vecchi Beatrice | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'40''50 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:19.30 (40.87) [1:19.30] 150m 2:00.83 (41.53) 200m 2:40.50 (39.67) [1:21.20] |
13 | Farina Sofia | 2007 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'40''73 | 408 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:18.57 (40.28) [1:18.57] 150m 1:59.68 (41.11) 200m 2:40.73 (41.05) [1:22.16] |
14 | Loschi Cristina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'41''21 | 404 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:20.60 (41.66) [1:20.60] 150m 2:01.78 (41.18) 200m 2:41.21 (39.43) [1:20.61] |
15 | Ghirardello Bianca | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'41''57 | 401 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:19.39 (41.45) [1:19.39] 150m 2:01.82 (42.43) 200m 2:41.57 (39.75) [1:22.18] |
16 | Allevi Benedetta | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'44''95 | 377 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:19.72 (42.32) [1:19.72] 150m 2:04.30 (44.58) 200m 2:44.95 (40.65) [1:25.23] |
17 | Bisconti Alice | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 02'46''69 | 365 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:20.60 (41.94) [1:20.60] 150m 2:04.36 (43.76) 200m 2:46.69 (42.33) [1:26.09] |
18 | Scottini Sarah | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'47''58 | 360 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:20.72 (42.68) [1:20.72] 150m 2:05.30 (44.58) 200m 2:47.58 (42.28) [1:26.86] |
19 | Auriglietti Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'51''44 | 336 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:21.24 (43.01) [1:21.24] 150m 2:06.32 (45.08) 200m 2:51.44 (45.12) [1:30.20] |
20 | Giovanninetti Sara | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'52''15 | 332 | | | |
50m 39.46 (39.46) 100m 1:23.94 (44.48) [1:23.94] 150m 2:09.74 (45.80) 200m 2:52.15 (42.41) [1:28.21] |
21 | Carnago Sara | 2003 | Games Sport ASD | 03'07''41 | 257 | | | |
50m 42.79 (42.79) 100m 1:30.46 (47.67) [1:30.46] 150m 2:19.09 (48.63) 200m 3:07.41 (48.32) [1:36.95] |
22 | Lazzati Elisa | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'13''27 | 234 | | | |
50m 46.27 (46.27) 100m 1:35.98 (49.71) [1:35.98] 150m 2:26.01 (50.03) 200m 3:13.27 (47.26) [1:37.29] |