1 | Fiore Valentina | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'35''72 | 610 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.72 (33.91) [1:04.72] 150m 1:39.20 (34.48) 200m 2:14.44 (35.24) [1:09.72] 250m 2:49.51 (35.07) 300m 3:25.22 (35.71) [1:10.78] 350m 4:00.85 (35.63) 400m 4:35.72 (34.87) [1:10.50] |
2 | Pagani Sofia | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 04'36''23 | 607 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.42 (33.65) [1:05.42] 150m 1:39.97 (34.55) 200m 2:14.87 (34.90) [1:09.45] 250m 2:50.10 (35.23) 300m 3:25.68 (35.58) [1:10.81] 350m 4:01.28 (35.60) 400m 4:36.23 (34.95) [1:10.55] |
3 | Ceriani Chiara | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'36''41 | 606 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:04.93 (33.66) [1:04.93] 150m 1:39.46 (34.53) 200m 2:14.64 (35.18) [1:09.71] 250m 2:49.98 (35.34) 300m 3:25.48 (35.50) [1:10.84] 350m 4:01.44 (35.96) 400m 4:36.41 (34.97) [1:10.93] |
4 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'42''77 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:07.27 (35.89) [1:07.27] 150m 1:44.04 (36.77) 200m 2:20.57 (36.53) [1:13.30] 250m 2:57.02 (36.45) 300m 3:33.23 (36.21) [1:12.66] 350m 4:09.48 (36.25) 400m 4:42.77 (33.29) [1:09.54] |
5 | Colombara Sofia | 2006 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 04'42''89 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.04 (34.66) [1:07.04] 150m 1:42.24 (35.20) 200m 2:18.04 (35.80) [1:11.00] 250m 2:54.73 (36.69) 300m 3:31.03 (36.30) [1:12.99] 350m 4:07.50 (36.47) 400m 4:42.89 (35.39) [1:11.86] |
6 | Fabrizi Alice | 2007 | Phoenix ASD | 04'52''46 | 511 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:09.95 (36.29) [1:09.95] 150m 1:46.44 (36.49) 200m 2:23.20 (36.76) [1:13.25] 250m 3:00.04 (36.84) 300m 3:37.74 (37.70) [1:14.54] 350m 4:15.11 (37.37) 400m 4:52.46 (37.35) [1:14.72] |
7 | Grilli Rachele | 2003 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 04'53''01 | 508 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.05 (36.46) [1:10.05] 150m 1:47.30 (37.25) 200m 2:24.74 (37.44) [1:14.69] 250m 3:02.26 (37.52) 300m 3:39.77 (37.51) [1:15.03] 350m 4:17.20 (37.43) 400m 4:53.01 (35.81) [1:13.24] |
8 | Carnelli Marta | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 04'53''50 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:10.44 (36.64) [1:10.44] 150m 1:47.55 (37.11) 200m 2:24.62 (37.07) [1:14.18] 250m 3:01.79 (37.17) 300m 3:38.94 (37.15) [1:14.32] 350m 4:16.61 (37.67) 400m 4:53.50 (36.89) [1:14.56] |
9 | Bocchio Benedetta | 2007 | Phoenix ASD | 04'54''23 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:08.13 (35.12) [1:08.13] 150m 1:44.74 (36.61) 200m 2:22.00 (37.26) [1:13.87] 250m 2:59.99 (37.99) 300m 3:38.40 (38.41) [1:16.40] 350m 4:17.01 (38.61) 400m 4:54.23 (37.22) [1:15.83] |
10 | Bassani Chiara | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 04'55''76 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:09.39 (36.60) [1:09.39] 150m 1:46.25 (36.86) 200m 2:23.51 (37.26) [1:14.12] 250m 3:01.04 (37.53) 300m 3:39.83 (38.79) [1:16.32] 350m 4:18.42 (38.59) 400m 4:55.76 (37.34) [1:15.93] |
11 | Pace Silvia | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 04'58''09 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.56 (36.89) [1:10.56] 150m 1:47.77 (37.21) 200m 2:25.27 (37.50) [1:14.71] 250m 3:02.71 (37.44) 300m 3:40.84 (38.13) [1:15.57] 350m 4:19.53 (38.69) 400m 4:58.09 (38.56) [1:17.25] |
12 | Imeraj Miriana | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 05'03''71 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:12.74 (37.82) [1:12.74] 150m 1:51.11 (38.37) 200m 2:29.38 (38.27) [1:16.64] 250m 3:07.87 (38.49) 300m 3:46.89 (39.02) [1:17.51] 350m 4:25.84 (38.95) 400m 5:03.71 (37.87) [1:16.82] |
13 | Lamperti Martina | 2007 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 05'12''61 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:14.91 (39.32) [1:14.91] 150m 1:55.13 (40.22) 200m 2:35.14 (40.01) [1:20.23] 250m 3:15.01 (39.87) 300m 3:54.94 (39.93) [1:19.80] 350m 4:35.19 (40.25) 400m 5:12.61 (37.42) [1:17.67] |
14 | Bacilli Sara | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 05'13''43 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.41 (37.36) [1:11.41] 150m 1:50.65 (39.24) 200m 2:30.69 (40.04) [1:19.28] 250m 3:11.21 (40.52) 300m 3:52.13 (40.92) [1:21.44] 350m 4:32.82 (40.69) 400m 5:13.43 (40.61) [1:21.30] |
15 | Roncari Martina | 2006 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 05'14''20 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:14.09 (39.03) [1:14.09] 150m 1:54.38 (40.29) 200m 2:34.97 (40.59) [1:20.88] 250m 3:14.92 (39.95) 300m 3:55.22 (40.30) [1:20.25] 350m 4:35.73 (40.51) 400m 5:14.20 (38.47) [1:18.98] |
16 | Giannarelli Ilaria | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 05'14''86 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:12.15 (37.52) [1:12.15] 150m 1:51.49 (39.34) 200m 2:31.97 (40.48) [1:19.82] 250m 3:13.59 (41.62) 300m 3:55.05 (41.46) [1:23.08] 350m 4:36.06 (41.01) 400m 5:14.86 (38.80) [1:19.81] |
17 | Costante Martina | 2008 | Vogherese Nuoto | 05'20''27 | 389 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:16.52 (39.79) [1:16.52] 150m 1:57.43 (40.91) 200m 2:37.68 (40.25) [1:21.16] 250m 3:18.40 (40.72) 300m 3:59.89 (41.49) [1:22.21] 350m 4:40.03 (40.14) 400m 5:20.27 (40.24) [1:20.38] |
18 | Di Nicola Gaia | 2007 | Games Sport ASD | 05'23''47 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.12 (40.13) [1:16.12] 150m 1:56.84 (40.72) 200m 2:39.67 (42.83) [1:23.55] 250m 3:21.63 (41.96) 300m 4:02.57 (40.94) [1:22.90] 350m 4:45.13 (42.56) 400m 5:23.47 (38.34) [1:20.90] |
19 | Giani Giorgia | 2008 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 05'29''82 | 356 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:18.80 (41.15) [1:18.80] 150m 2:00.98 (42.18) 200m 2:43.35 (42.37) [1:24.55] 250m 3:25.88 (42.53) 300m 4:08.55 (42.67) [1:25.20] 350m 4:50.91 (42.36) 400m 5:29.82 (38.91) [1:21.27] |
20 | Perricone Michelle | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'35''85 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.96 (41.81) [1:18.96] 150m 2:02.33 (43.37) 200m 2:45.88 (43.55) [1:26.92] 250m 3:29.70 (43.82) 300m 4:12.97 (43.27) [1:27.09] 350m 4:55.64 (42.67) 400m 5:35.85 (40.21) [1:22.88] |
21 | Skuqi Aurora | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 05'38''19 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:16.65 (40.61) [1:16.65] 150m 1:59.30 (42.65) 200m 2:42.88 (43.58) [1:26.23] 250m 3:27.25 (44.37) 300m 4:11.83 (44.58) [1:28.95] 350m 4:56.32 (44.49) 400m 5:38.19 (41.87) [1:26.36] |