1 | Giurgevich Mattia | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'07''07 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 1:01.05 (33.95) [1:01.05] 150m 1:36.39 (35.34) 200m 2:07.07 (30.68) [1:06.02] |
2 | Zanlungo Stefano | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'08''97 | 614 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.50 (32.48) [1:00.50] 150m 1:37.90 (37.40) 200m 2:08.97 (31.07) [1:08.47] |
3 | Braghin Davide | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'10''73 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:02.18 (33.45) [1:02.18] 150m 1:40.16 (37.98) 200m 2:10.73 (30.57) [1:08.55] |
4 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'11''00 | 586 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 59.98 (32.58) [59.98] 150m 1:39.76 (39.78) 200m 2:11.00 (31.24) [1:11.02] |
5 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'13''95 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 1:02.12 (33.72) [1:02.12] 150m 1:42.16 (40.04) 200m 2:13.95 (31.79) [1:11.83] |
6 | Biancini Mattia | 1998 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'14''43 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 1:01.16 (33.81) [1:01.16] 150m 1:41.97 (40.81) 200m 2:14.43 (32.46) [1:13.27] |
7 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'16''06 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:04.37 (34.63) [1:04.37] 150m 1:44.22 (39.85) 200m 2:16.06 (31.84) [1:11.69] |
8 | Cariboni Nicolo' | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''30 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:04.35 (35.58) [1:04.35] 150m 1:44.02 (39.67) 200m 2:16.30 (32.28) [1:11.95] |
9 | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'16''33 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:03.99 (35.06) [1:03.99] 150m 1:44.05 (40.06) 200m 2:16.33 (32.28) [1:12.34] |
10 | Bardellotto Jacopo | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'16''80 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:05.62 (35.86) [1:05.62] 150m 1:43.88 (38.26) 200m 2:16.80 (32.92) [1:11.18] |
11 | Barbaro Federico Hoang | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'17''02 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:04.65 (35.23) [1:04.65] 150m 1:44.35 (39.70) 200m 2:17.02 (32.67) [1:12.37] |
12 | Bollini Thomas | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''09 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:05.80 (35.95) [1:05.80] 150m 1:46.26 (40.46) 200m 2:17.09 (30.83) [1:11.29] |
13 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'18''36 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:05.92 (35.68) [1:05.92] 150m 1:46.61 (40.69) 200m 2:18.36 (31.75) [1:12.44] |
14 | Venini Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'18''89 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:04.67 (35.12) [1:04.67] 150m 1:45.60 (40.93) 200m 2:18.89 (33.29) [1:14.22] |
15 | Biassoni Andrea | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'19''99 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:05.08 (36.41) [1:05.08] 150m 1:47.10 (42.02) 200m 2:19.99 (32.89) [1:14.91] |
16 | Pivari Stefano | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'20''55 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:09.62 (39.07) [1:09.62] 150m 1:48.27 (38.65) 200m 2:20.55 (32.28) [1:10.93] |
17 | Pontiroli Riccardo Pietro | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'24''83 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:07.18 (36.18) [1:07.18] 150m 1:51.93 (44.75) 200m 2:24.83 (32.90) [1:17.65] |
18 | Tofani Tommaso | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'26''52 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:10.58 (39.24) [1:10.58] 150m 1:51.92 (41.34) 200m 2:26.52 (34.60) [1:15.94] |
19 | Villa Alessandro | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'26''69 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:09.48 (36.79) [1:09.48] 150m 1:52.99 (43.51) 200m 2:26.69 (33.70) [1:17.21] |
20 | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'27''22 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:10.26 (38.39) [1:10.26] 150m 1:55.14 (44.88) 200m 2:27.22 (32.08) [1:16.96] |
21 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'28''08 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:12.01 (39.16) [1:12.01] 150m 1:54.43 (42.42) 200m 2:28.08 (33.65) [1:16.07] |
22 | Bonaventura Luca | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'32''54 | 371 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:08.64 (37.74) [1:08.64] 150m 1:57.44 (48.80) 200m 2:32.54 (35.10) [1:23.90] |
23 | Del Duca Matteo Maria | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'32''82 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:14.19 (42.18) [1:14.19] 150m 1:56.70 (42.51) 200m 2:32.82 (36.12) [1:18.63] |
24 | Pavan Francesco | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'33''77 | 362 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:12.48 (40.37) [1:12.48] 150m 1:57.01 (44.53) 200m 2:33.77 (36.76) [1:21.29] |
25 | Cervini Jacopo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''21 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:11.96 (40.08) [1:11.96] 150m 1:58.84 (46.88) 200m 2:35.21 (36.37) [1:23.25] |
26 | Busin Lapo | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'38''36 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:15.69 (41.97) [1:15.69] 150m 2:01.73 (46.04) 200m 2:38.36 (36.63) [1:22.67] |
27 | Casalini Mattia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'39''12 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:16.38 (42.88) [1:16.38] 150m 1:52.99 (36.61) 200m 2:39.12 (46.13) [1:22.74] |
28 | Cicerchia Alessandro | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'42''21 | 308 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:21.48 (44.61) [1:21.48] 150m 2:07.37 (45.89) 200m 2:42.21 (34.84) [1:20.73] |
29 | Palmieri Dawes | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'42''24 | 308 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:16.99 (41.23) [1:16.99] 150m 2:05.60 (48.61) 200m 2:42.24 (36.64) [1:25.25] |
30 | Corti Alessandro | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'45''75 | 289 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:18.13 (42.01) [1:18.13] 150m 2:08.67 (50.54) 200m 2:45.75 (37.08) [1:27.62] |
31 | Brunelli Andrea | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'53''85 | 250 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:22.50 (45.59) [1:22.50] 150m 2:14.22 (51.72) 200m 2:53.85 (39.63) [1:31.35] |
32 | Kani Deivi | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 03'02''21 | 217 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:24.58 (48.20) [1:24.58] 150m 2:18.00 (53.42) 200m 3:02.21 (44.21) [1:37.63] |
    | Pinelli Francesco | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | Squalificato | |