1 | Tarantino Chiara | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'00''09 | 777 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.91 (30.35) [57.91] 150m 1:29.37 (31.46) 200m 2:00.09 (30.72) [1:02.18] |
2 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'02''40 | 734 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.73 (30.79) [58.73] 150m 1:30.36 (31.63) 200m 2:02.40 (32.04) [1:03.67] |
3 | Borrelli Paola | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'03''67 | 711 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:00.68 (31.43) [1:00.68] 150m 1:33.24 (32.56) 200m 2:03.67 (30.43) [1:02.99] |
4 | Segagni Gaia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'04''27 | 701 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.06 (31.31) [1:00.06] 150m 1:32.29 (32.23) 200m 2:04.27 (31.98) [1:04.21] |
5 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'04''62 | 695 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:00.59 (31.05) [1:00.59] 150m 1:32.54 (31.95) 200m 2:04.62 (32.08) [1:04.03] |
6 | Rubino Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''72 | 694 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:01.11 (31.77) [1:01.11] 150m 1:33.23 (32.12) 200m 2:04.72 (31.49) [1:03.61] |
7 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'06''49 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.09 (32.09) [1:02.09] 150m 1:34.38 (32.29) 200m 2:06.49 (32.11) [1:04.40] |
8 | Bonini Alice | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'06''86 | 659 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:01.42 (32.06) [1:01.42] 150m 1:34.02 (32.60) 200m 2:06.86 (32.84) [1:05.44] |
9 | Zanirato Martina | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'07''92 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:02.87 (32.56) [1:02.87] 150m 1:35.37 (32.50) 200m 2:07.92 (32.55) [1:05.05] |
10 | Losapio Giulia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'07''98 | 642 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.18 (31.93) [1:01.18] 150m 1:34.63 (33.45) 200m 2:07.98 (33.35) [1:06.80] |
11 | Pavani Martina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''38 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:02.91 (32.35) [1:02.91] 150m 1:35.50 (32.59) 200m 2:08.38 (32.88) [1:05.47] |
12 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'08''64 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:02.99 (32.47) [1:02.99] 150m 1:35.88 (32.89) 200m 2:08.64 (32.76) [1:05.65] |
13 | Valisi Sara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''53 | 619 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.78 (33.16) [1:03.78] 150m 1:36.94 (33.16) 200m 2:09.53 (32.59) [1:05.75] |
14 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''87 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.43 (32.27) [1:02.43] 150m 1:35.67 (33.24) 200m 2:09.87 (34.20) [1:07.44] |
15 | Beccati Michela | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'11''01 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.00 (32.76) [1:03.00] 150m 1:36.81 (33.81) 200m 2:11.01 (34.20) [1:08.01] |
16 | Guarnieri Alice | 2008 | DDS SSD | 02'11''73 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.97 (33.71) [1:03.97] 150m 1:38.31 (34.34) 200m 2:11.73 (33.42) [1:07.76] |
17 | Musikov Alina | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.97 (33.95) [1:04.97] 150m 1:39.55 (34.58) 200m 2:12.09 (32.54) [1:07.12] |
18 | Benvenuto Gaia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''21 | 582 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.42 (33.83) [1:04.42] 150m 1:39.13 (34.71) 200m 2:12.21 (33.08) [1:07.79] |
19 | Nassigh Marta | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'12''32 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:04.71 (33.40) [1:04.71] 150m 1:38.91 (34.20) 200m 2:12.32 (33.41) [1:07.61] |
20 | Famulari Martina | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'13''27 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.46 (33.63) [1:04.46] 150m 1:38.77 (34.31) 200m 2:13.27 (34.50) [1:08.81] |
21 | Frige' Camilla Maria Pia | 2008 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'13''52 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.37 (34.05) [1:05.37] 150m 1:39.81 (34.44) 200m 2:13.52 (33.71) [1:08.15] |
22 | Burzi Giorgia | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'13''76 | 562 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.30 (33.73) [1:03.30] 150m 1:38.76 (35.46) 200m 2:13.76 (35.00) [1:10.46] |
23 | Pedrazzini Marta | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'13''87 | 561 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.02 (33.04) [1:04.02] 150m 1:38.85 (34.83) 200m 2:13.87 (35.02) [1:09.85] |
24 | Botta Ilaria | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''13 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:03.25 (33.42) [1:03.25] 150m 1:38.49 (35.24) 200m 2:14.13 (35.64) [1:10.88] |
25 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'14''89 | 548 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:04.26 (33.83) [1:04.26] 150m 1:39.62 (35.36) 200m 2:14.89 (35.27) [1:10.63] |
26 | Fusato Jael | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'15''09 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:06.71 (34.04) [1:06.71] 150m 1:40.79 (34.08) 200m 2:15.09 (34.30) [1:08.38] |
27 | Carratu' Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'15''15 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:05.47 (34.04) [1:05.47] 150m 1:40.38 (34.91) 200m 2:15.15 (34.77) [1:09.68] |
28 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'16''01 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.87 (34.36) [1:05.87] 150m 1:41.49 (35.62) 200m 2:16.01 (34.52) [1:10.14] |
29 | Oropallo Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'16''83 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:06.44 (34.41) [1:06.44] 150m 1:41.59 (35.15) 200m 2:16.83 (35.24) [1:10.39] |
30 | Moronetti Arianna | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''39 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:05.11 (34.44) [1:05.11] 150m 1:40.79 (35.68) 200m 2:17.39 (36.60) [1:12.28] |
31 | Chimisso Agnese | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''91 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:08.67 (35.24) [1:08.67] 150m 1:43.69 (35.02) 200m 2:17.91 (34.22) [1:09.24] |
32 | Basili Veronica | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'18''05 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:07.68 (34.98) [1:07.68] 150m 1:43.44 (35.76) 200m 2:18.05 (34.61) [1:10.37] |
33 | Salaris Elisa | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'18''86 | 502 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:05.78 (34.77) [1:05.78] 150m 1:41.95 (36.17) 200m 2:18.86 (36.91) [1:13.08] |
34 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'19''41 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.53 (34.84) [1:06.53] 150m 1:43.47 (36.94) 200m 2:19.41 (35.94) [1:12.88] |
35 | Elsaid Ranim Emad Elsaid Ibrahim | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'20''56 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.20 (35.67) [1:08.20] 150m 1:44.10 (35.90) 200m 2:20.56 (36.46) [1:12.36] |
36 | De Ciechi Martina | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'20''69 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:07.28 (36.15) [1:07.28] 150m 1:44.39 (37.11) 200m 2:20.69 (36.30) [1:13.41] |
37 | Quirino Ilaria | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'21''56 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.85 (35.99) [1:08.85] 150m 1:45.23 (36.38) 200m 2:21.56 (36.33) [1:12.71] |
38 | Norsa Flora Ruth | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 02'21''61 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.02 (35.43) [1:08.02] 150m 1:44.98 (36.96) 200m 2:21.61 (36.63) [1:13.59] |
39 | Mastrofrancesco Gaia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'21''80 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.49 (35.23) [1:07.49] 150m 1:44.72 (37.23) 200m 2:21.80 (37.08) [1:14.31] |
40 | Vercesi Giulia | 2008 | DDS SSD | 02'22''41 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:08.30 (35.98) [1:08.30] 150m 1:45.90 (37.60) 200m 2:22.41 (36.51) [1:14.11] |
41 | Esposito Melissa | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'23''54 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:08.86 (36.30) [1:08.86] 150m 1:46.86 (38.00) 200m 2:23.54 (36.68) [1:14.68] |
42 | Mancuso Michela | 2005 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'23''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:08.27 (36.01) [1:08.27] 150m 1:46.49 (38.22) 200m 2:23.64 (37.15) [1:15.37] |
43 | Scarioni Gloria | 2007 | San Carlo Sport | 02'23''81 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:09.96 (36.95) [1:09.96] 150m 1:47.65 (37.69) 200m 2:23.81 (36.16) [1:13.85] |
44 | Pisanti Alice | 2008 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'24''38 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.37 (36.14) [1:08.37] 150m 1:46.95 (38.58) 200m 2:24.38 (37.43) [1:16.01] |
45 | Pedroni Giulia | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'25''26 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.24 (36.81) [1:09.24] 150m 1:48.55 (39.31) 200m 2:25.26 (36.71) [1:16.02] |
46 | Psallidi Viola | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'25''52 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:11.21 (36.91) [1:11.21] 150m 1:48.62 (37.41) 200m 2:25.52 (36.90) [1:14.31] |
47 | Grassi Emma Corinna | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'25''64 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.78 (37.37) [1:09.78] 150m 1:49.06 (39.28) 200m 2:25.64 (36.58) [1:15.86] |
48 | Garetto Anna Giulia | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'25''80 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:09.99 (36.36) [1:09.99] 150m 1:47.81 (37.82) 200m 2:25.80 (37.99) [1:15.81] |
49 | Agnoli Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 02'25''83 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:11.25 (37.10) [1:11.25] 150m 1:49.33 (38.08) 200m 2:25.83 (36.50) [1:14.58] |
50 | Pedrazzini Cecilia Bianca | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'26''10 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.00 (36.84) [1:11.00] 150m 1:48.98 (37.98) 200m 2:26.10 (37.12) [1:15.10] |
51 | Kaminskas Michelle Holly | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'26''98 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.93 (37.90) [1:11.93] 150m 1:50.33 (38.40) 200m 2:26.98 (36.65) [1:15.05] |
52 | Biesuz Lucrezia | 2006 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'28''54 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:12.38 (37.79) [1:12.38] 150m 1:50.57 (38.19) 200m 2:28.54 (37.97) [1:16.16] |
53 | Sanchez Melgarejo Ginevra Melina | 2006 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'29''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:11.51 (37.94) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.32 (38.81) 200m 2:29.01 (38.69) [1:17.50] |
54 | Ventosti Lara | 2005 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'30''25 | 397 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:13.23 (38.25) [1:13.23] 150m 1:52.14 (38.91) 200m 2:30.25 (38.11) [1:17.02] |
55 | Freddi Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'30''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:13.69 (38.40) [1:13.69] 150m 1:52.77 (39.08) 200m 2:30.53 (37.76) [1:16.84] |
56 | Loggi Beatrice | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'32''02 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:12.70 (38.57) [1:12.70] 150m 1:52.77 (40.07) 200m 2:32.02 (39.25) [1:19.32] |
57 | Amodio Sara | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'32''10 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:14.07 (38.56) [1:14.07] 150m 1:54.58 (40.51) 200m 2:32.10 (37.52) [1:18.03] |
58 | Ruscio Arianna | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'34''79 | 363 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:12.10 (38.10) [1:12.10] 150m 1:53.28 (41.18) 200m 2:34.79 (41.51) [1:22.69] |
59 | Coppini Giorgia | 2006 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'35''69 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:13.69 (38.75) [1:13.69] 150m 1:54.49 (40.80) 200m 2:35.69 (41.20) [1:22.00] |
60 | Marone Anna | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'37''82 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:14.02 (39.38) [1:14.02] 150m 1:55.12 (41.10) 200m 2:37.82 (42.70) [1:23.80] |
61 | Bravo Amendano Alessia | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 02'38''68 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:17.33 (40.81) [1:17.33] 150m 1:58.04 (40.71) 200m 2:38.68 (40.64) [1:21.35] |
62 | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'38''82 | 336 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:16.97 (41.24) [1:16.97] 150m 1:59.34 (42.37) 200m 2:38.82 (39.48) [1:21.85] |
63 | Vagnini Benedetta | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'39''89 | 329 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:17.34 (40.74) [1:17.34] 150m 1:59.09 (41.75) 200m 2:39.89 (40.80) [1:22.55] |
64 | Mantovani Margherita | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'40''39 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:18.24 (41.22) [1:18.24] 150m 2:00.05 (41.81) 200m 2:40.39 (40.34) [1:22.15] |
65 | Del Secco Eleonora | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'41''30 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:16.40 (40.93) [1:16.40] 150m 1:59.42 (43.02) 200m 2:41.30 (41.88) [1:24.90] |
66 | Cancellaro Elisabetta Benedetta | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'43''13 | 310 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:18.85 (41.41) [1:18.85] 150m 2:01.65 (42.80) 200m 2:43.13 (41.48) [1:24.28] |
67 | Vanni Alessandra | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'52''60 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:21.22 (43.78) [1:21.22] 150m 2:07.09 (45.87) 200m 2:52.60 (45.51) [1:31.38] |