1 | Brizzolari Giacomo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'50''22 | 732 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.38 (28.13) [54.38] 150m 1:22.12 (27.74) 200m 1:50.22 (28.10) [55.84] |
2 | Bjeletic David | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'50''90 | 719 | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 54.78 (28.49) [54.78] 150m 1:23.21 (28.43) 200m 1:50.90 (27.69) [56.12] |
3 | Davanzo Simone | 1999 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'53''92 | 663 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.75 (29.10) [55.75] 150m 1:24.96 (29.21) 200m 1:53.92 (28.96) [58.17] |
4 | Giammarrusti Gabriel Sami | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'54''02 | 661 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 54.61 (28.72) [54.61] 150m 1:24.05 (29.44) 200m 1:54.02 (29.97) [59.41] |
5 | Vigano' Marco | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'54''11 | 660 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 55.44 (28.72) [55.44] 150m 1:24.95 (29.51) 200m 1:54.11 (29.16) [58.67] |
6 | Nilo Francesco | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'54''63 | 651 | | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 54.94 (28.46) [54.94] 150m 1:24.66 (29.72) 200m 1:54.63 (29.97) [59.69] |
7 | Grandini Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'55''57 | 635 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.72 (29.33) [56.72] 150m 1:26.08 (29.36) 200m 1:55.57 (29.49) [58.85] |
8 | Simeoni Giacomo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'56''61 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 55.97 (28.99) [55.97] 150m 1:25.50 (29.53) 200m 1:56.61 (31.11) [1:00.64] |
9 | Ghilardi Jakopo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'57''33 | 607 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 57.72 (29.30) [57.72] 150m 1:27.77 (30.05) 200m 1:57.33 (29.56) [59.61] |
10 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'57''98 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.55 (29.72) [56.55] 150m 1:27.18 (30.63) 200m 1:57.98 (30.80) [1:01.43] |
11 | Titta Stefano | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'58''05 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 57.54 (29.33) [57.54] 150m 1:27.60 (30.06) 200m 1:58.05 (30.45) [1:00.51] |
12 | De Falco Alessandro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'58''28 | 592 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 56.10 (29.12) [56.10] 150m 1:26.17 (30.07) 200m 1:58.28 (32.11) [1:02.18] |
13 | Merlini Riccardo Leone Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'58''29 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 56.97 (29.61) [56.97] 150m 1:27.41 (30.44) 200m 1:58.29 (30.88) [1:01.32] |
14 | Angioletti Mattia | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'59''46 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.44 (29.93) [57.44] 150m 1:28.28 (30.84) 200m 1:59.46 (31.18) [1:02.02] |
15 | Corbetta Simone | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'59''62 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 57.75 (30.85) [57.75] 150m 1:29.37 (31.62) 200m 1:59.62 (30.25) [1:01.87] |
16 | Solfanelli Roberto | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 02'00''21 | 564 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 58.33 (30.71) [58.33] 150m 1:29.73 (31.40) 200m 2:00.21 (30.48) [1:01.88] |
17 | Tamacoldi Dario | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 02'00''41 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.57 (30.71) [58.57] 150m 1:30.09 (31.52) 200m 2:00.41 (30.32) [1:01.84] |
18 | Poltronieri Luca | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'01''01 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 57.59 (30.28) [57.59] 150m 1:29.25 (31.66) 200m 2:01.01 (31.76) [1:03.42] |
19 | Negri Paolo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'01''02 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.88 (30.82) [58.88] 150m 1:30.12 (31.24) 200m 2:01.02 (30.90) [1:02.14] |
20 | Saponaro Mattia | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''06 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 58.74 (30.41) [58.74] 150m 1:30.02 (31.28) 200m 2:01.06 (31.04) [1:02.32] |
21 | Tamburelli Davide | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'01''18 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 58.11 (30.37) [58.11] 150m 1:29.80 (31.69) 200m 2:01.18 (31.38) [1:03.07] |
22 | Alberti Ivan Fox | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'02''42 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 58.71 (30.38) [58.71] 150m 1:30.34 (31.63) 200m 2:02.42 (32.08) [1:03.71] |
23 | Magrin Niccolo' | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'02''72 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 57.52 (30.39) [57.52] 150m 1:29.52 (32.00) 200m 2:02.72 (33.20) [1:05.20] |
24 | Guarnieri Lorenzo | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'03''25 | 524 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.23 (31.56) [1:00.23] 150m 1:32.28 (32.05) 200m 2:03.25 (30.97) [1:03.02] |
25 | Bertola Thomas | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'03''26 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 58.95 (31.13) [58.95] 150m 1:30.62 (31.67) 200m 2:03.26 (32.64) [1:04.31] |
26 | Bollani Lorenzo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'03''30 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 59.65 (31.08) [59.65] 150m 1:31.83 (32.18) 200m 2:03.30 (31.47) [1:03.65] |
27 | Boni Riccardo | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'03''32 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 59.16 (31.16) [59.16] 150m 1:31.38 (32.22) 200m 2:03.32 (31.94) [1:04.16] |
28 | Zappettini Nicolo' Virginio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'03''40 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.48 (31.15) [59.48] 150m 1:31.29 (31.81) 200m 2:03.40 (32.11) [1:03.92] |
29 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'04''45 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.33 (31.29) [59.33] 150m 1:32.26 (32.93) 200m 2:04.45 (32.19) [1:05.12] |
30 | Benedini Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'05''10 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.07 (31.17) [1:00.07] 150m 1:32.55 (32.48) 200m 2:05.10 (32.55) [1:05.03] |
31 | Franchini Gabriele Fabio | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'05''60 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.69 (32.02) [1:00.69] 150m 1:33.30 (32.61) 200m 2:05.60 (32.30) [1:04.91] |
32 | Petro' Leonardo | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'05''70 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.57 (31.69) [1:00.57] 150m 1:33.30 (32.73) 200m 2:05.70 (32.40) [1:05.13] |
33 | Andreini Matteo | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'06''09 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.46 (30.86) [59.46] 150m 1:32.06 (32.60) 200m 2:06.09 (34.03) [1:06.63] |
    | Perini Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'06''09 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:00.31 (31.21) [1:00.31] 150m 1:33.27 (32.96) 200m 2:06.09 (32.82) [1:05.78] |
35 | Camagna Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'06''68 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.86 (31.78) [1:00.86] 150m 1:33.93 (33.07) 200m 2:06.68 (32.75) [1:05.82] |
36 | Ferrari Niccolo' | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'07''14 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:00.78 (31.79) [1:00.78] 150m 1:34.29 (33.51) 200m 2:07.14 (32.85) [1:06.36] |
37 | Di Filippo Federico | 2003 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 02'07''50 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 59.82 (30.93) [59.82] 150m 1:33.21 (33.39) 200m 2:07.50 (34.29) [1:07.68] |
38 | Martini Riccardo Matteo | 2006 | San Carlo Sport | 02'07''57 | 472 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.16 (32.59) [1:01.16] 150m 1:35.00 (33.84) 200m 2:07.57 (32.57) [1:06.41] |
39 | Sanvito Riccardo Federico | 2005 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'07''86 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.36 (32.16) [1:00.36] 150m 1:34.30 (33.94) 200m 2:07.86 (33.56) [1:07.50] |
40 | Kaminskas Nikita Vincent | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 02'10''06 | 445 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:01.13 (32.33) [1:01.13] 150m 1:35.76 (34.63) 200m 2:10.06 (34.30) [1:08.93] |
41 | Kojic Damjan | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'10''20 | 444 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:00.71 (32.59) [1:00.71] 150m 1:35.90 (35.19) 200m 2:10.20 (34.30) [1:09.49] |
42 | Fujimoto Yohei | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'10''21 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.85 (32.48) [1:01.85] 150m 1:36.39 (34.54) 200m 2:10.21 (33.82) [1:08.36] |
43 | Recalcati Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''66 | 439 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:01.69 (32.25) [1:01.69] 150m 1:35.71 (34.02) 200m 2:10.66 (34.95) [1:08.97] |
44 | Macri' Edoardo | 2005 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'10''74 | 439 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.12 (33.19) [1:03.12] 150m 1:37.34 (34.22) 200m 2:10.74 (33.40) [1:07.62] |
45 | Cristiani Giulio | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'10''87 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:02.11 (33.03) [1:02.11] 150m 1:36.63 (34.52) 200m 2:10.87 (34.24) [1:08.76] |
46 | Murdaca Cannata' Luca | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'11''23 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.01 (33.08) [1:03.01] 150m 1:37.34 (34.33) 200m 2:11.23 (33.89) [1:08.22] |
47 | Tresoldi Davide | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'12''21 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.68 (33.29) [1:03.68] 150m 1:38.00 (34.32) 200m 2:12.21 (34.21) [1:08.53] |
48 | Valeri Edoardo | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'12''96 | 417 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.73 (33.76) [1:03.73] 150m 1:38.55 (34.82) 200m 2:12.96 (34.41) [1:09.23] |
49 | De Pieri Lorenzo | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'14''37 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.60 (33.79) [1:04.60] 150m 1:39.65 (35.05) 200m 2:14.37 (34.72) [1:09.77] |
50 | De Gradi Leonardo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'14''64 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:05.16 (34.36) [1:05.16] 150m 1:41.06 (35.90) 200m 2:14.64 (33.58) [1:09.48] |
51 | Rizzi Malo Pierre Giuseppe | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'16''00 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.07 (34.22) [1:05.07] 150m 1:41.65 (36.58) 200m 2:16.00 (34.35) [1:10.93] |
52 | D'Elia Andrea | 2005 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'16''94 | 382 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.37 (33.77) [1:04.37] 150m 1:40.27 (35.90) 200m 2:16.94 (36.67) [1:12.57] |
53 | Castelletti Sebastiano | 2006 | San Carlo Sport | 02'17''36 | 378 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.46 (34.61) [1:05.46] 150m 1:41.96 (36.50) 200m 2:17.36 (35.40) [1:11.90] |
54 | Cacciatori Luca | 2003 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'17''99 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:07.73 (34.84) [1:07.73] 150m 1:42.66 (34.93) 200m 2:17.99 (35.33) [1:10.26] |
55 | Scotti Michele | 2006 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'18''49 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.36 (35.11) [1:07.36] 150m 1:43.74 (36.38) 200m 2:18.49 (34.75) [1:11.13] |
56 | Virtuani Gioele | 2006 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'19''29 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:07.88 (35.93) [1:07.88] 150m 1:44.28 (36.40) 200m 2:19.29 (35.01) [1:11.41] |
57 | Mantovani Paolo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'19''71 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:06.64 (35.33) [1:06.64] 150m 1:43.75 (37.11) 200m 2:19.71 (35.96) [1:13.07] |
58 | Bagnasco Giulio | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'19''92 | 358 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:07.43 (35.36) [1:07.43] 150m 1:43.63 (36.20) 200m 2:19.92 (36.29) [1:12.49] |
59 | D'Addio Edoardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'24''45 | 325 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:07.99 (35.52) [1:07.99] 150m 1:46.22 (38.23) 200m 2:24.45 (38.23) [1:16.46] |
60 | Cantalupo Marco | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'24''94 | 322 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:08.94 (36.65) [1:08.94] 150m 1:47.02 (38.08) 200m 2:24.94 (37.92) [1:16.00] |
61 | Fornasari Giovanni | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'24''98 | 321 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:09.54 (36.45) [1:09.54] 150m 1:47.89 (38.35) 200m 2:24.98 (37.09) [1:15.44] |
62 | Dhuny Ashley Yash Kumar | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'25''08 | 321 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:06.72 (35.89) [1:06.72] 150m 1:45.39 (38.67) 200m 2:25.08 (39.69) [1:18.36] |
63 | Giardina Gabriele | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'27''16 | 307 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:10.58 (37.08) [1:10.58] 150m 1:48.98 (38.40) 200m 2:27.16 (38.18) [1:16.58] |
64 | Petrilli Pietro | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'27''82 | 303 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.11 (37.78) [1:11.11] 150m 1:50.60 (39.49) 200m 2:27.82 (37.22) [1:16.71] |
65 | Di Martino Edoardo | 2006 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'35''07 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:14.46 (39.35) [1:14.46] 150m 1:56.81 (42.35) 200m 2:35.07 (38.26) [1:20.61] |
    | Amendola Matteo Federico Lorenzo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | Squalificato | |
    | Vigano' Leonardo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Squalificato | |