1 | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'04''18 | 662 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 59.28 (31.75) [59.28] 150m 1:31.54 (32.26) 200m 2:04.18 (32.64) [1:04.90] |
2 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'06''30 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 59.62 (31.78) [59.62] 150m 1:32.33 (32.71) 200m 2:06.30 (33.97) [1:06.68] |
3 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'09''59 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:03.08 (33.28) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.24 (33.16) 200m 2:09.59 (33.35) [1:06.51] |
4 | Potenzoni Nicolo' | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''91 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:02.15 (33.23) [1:02.15] 150m 1:36.49 (34.34) 200m 2:11.91 (35.42) [1:09.76] |
5 | Bacico Christian | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'12''31 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:02.27 (33.19) [1:02.27] 150m 1:36.72 (34.45) 200m 2:12.31 (35.59) [1:10.04] |
6 | Ambrosini Alessio | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'14''60 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.74 (33.81) [1:02.74] 150m 1:37.95 (35.21) 200m 2:14.60 (36.65) [1:11.86] |
7 | Maggioni Fabio | 2003 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'15''04 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.78 (34.17) [1:04.78] 150m 1:39.19 (34.41) 200m 2:15.04 (35.85) [1:10.26] |
8 | Trevisani Gabriele | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'16''43 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:03.97 (34.38) [1:03.97] 150m 1:39.80 (35.83) 200m 2:16.43 (36.63) [1:12.46] |
9 | Bonora Martino Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''92 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.12 (34.11) [1:04.12] 150m 1:39.53 (35.41) 200m 2:16.92 (37.39) [1:12.80] |
10 | Brero Leonardo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''00 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.87 (36.35) [1:07.87] 150m 1:44.33 (36.46) 200m 2:20.00 (35.67) [1:12.13] |
11 | Calderone Francesco | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'20''75 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:05.05 (35.07) [1:05.05] 150m 1:42.40 (37.35) 200m 2:20.75 (38.35) [1:15.70] |
12 | Galbusera Leonardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'22''37 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:06.42 (35.78) [1:06.42] 150m 1:44.01 (37.59) 200m 2:22.37 (38.36) [1:15.95] |
13 | Golti Mattia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''60 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:06.94 (35.90) [1:06.94] 150m 1:44.56 (37.62) 200m 2:22.60 (38.04) [1:15.66] |
14 | Fecchio Riccardo | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'23''67 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.30 (36.60) [1:08.30] 150m 1:45.80 (37.50) 200m 2:23.67 (37.87) [1:15.37] |
15 | Bori Simone | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'24''79 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:08.13 (35.85) [1:08.13] 150m 1:45.71 (37.58) 200m 2:24.79 (39.08) [1:16.66] |
16 | Farruggia Salvatore Maria | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'25''15 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:08.62 (36.53) [1:08.62] 150m 1:46.12 (37.50) 200m 2:25.15 (39.03) [1:16.53] |
17 | Orlando Federico | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'26''75 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:08.47 (37.37) [1:08.47] 150m 1:47.16 (38.69) 200m 2:26.75 (39.59) [1:18.28] |
18 | Canevari Davide | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'28''55 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:07.64 (36.52) [1:07.64] 150m 1:46.87 (39.23) 200m 2:28.55 (41.68) [1:20.91] |
19 | D'Angelo Fabio | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'29''17 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.95 (38.05) [1:10.95] 150m 1:50.16 (39.21) 200m 2:29.17 (39.01) [1:18.22] |
20 | Mone Devis | 2005 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'30''02 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:10.30 (37.58) [1:10.30] 150m 1:49.67 (39.37) 200m 2:30.02 (40.35) [1:19.72] |