1 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''51 | 754 | | | | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.51 (36.05) [1:08.51] |
2 | Oggionni Lara | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'14''78 | 579 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.78 (39.37) [1:14.78] |
3 | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''29 | 546 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:16.29 (40.33) [1:16.29] |
4 | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'16''55 | 540 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:16.55 (40.38) [1:16.55] |
5 | Zampolini Eleonora | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''01 | 530 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:17.01 (40.92) [1:17.01] |
6 | Breno Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''79 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.79 (41.16) [1:17.79] |
7 | Panzeri Benedetta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'18''13 | 508 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:18.13 (41.79) [1:18.13] |
8 | Bergamasco Marilena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''73 | 496 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.73 (41.42) [1:18.73] |
9 | Faggi Viola | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'19''50 | 482 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:19.50 (42.02) [1:19.50] |
10 | Corti Marta Ines | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''73 | 478 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.73 (41.96) [1:19.73] |
11 | Castelli Giulia | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'20''09 | 472 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:20.09 (42.28) [1:20.09] |
12 | Legramandi Giorgia | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''11 | 471 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.11 (42.25) [1:20.11] |
13 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:20.18 (42.62) [1:20.18] |
    | Piazza Aurora | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:20.18 (41.86) [1:20.18] |
15 | Russillo Rebecca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''96 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:20.96 (42.92) [1:20.96] |
16 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'21''20 | 452 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:21.20 (42.60) [1:21.20] |
17 | Lombella Marta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'21''72 | 444 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:21.72 (42.97) [1:21.72] |
18 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'21''92 | 441 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:21.92 (43.97) [1:21.92] |
19 | Maccagnan Ilaria | 2007 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'22''37 | 433 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.37 (43.62) [1:22.37] |
20 | Targa Cristina | 2002 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'22''60 | 430 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:22.60 (44.37) [1:22.60] |
21 | Bramati Lara | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'22''89 | 425 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:22.89 (44.33) [1:22.89] |
22 | Comitti Beatrice | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'23''31 | 419 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:23.31 (44.92) [1:23.31] |
23 | Siesto Rebecca | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'23''51 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:23.51 (44.37) [1:23.51] |
24 | Nucera Rebecca Chiara | 2008 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'23''83 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:23.83 (44.72) [1:23.83] |
25 | Verga Rachele | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'23''93 | 410 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:23.93 (44.72) [1:23.93] |
26 | Ravellini Sofia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''10 | 407 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:24.10 (44.60) [1:24.10] |
27 | Triulzi Sara | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'24''16 | 406 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:24.16 (44.90) [1:24.16] |
28 | Galati Caterina | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''77 | 398 | | | |
50m 40.13 (40.13) 100m 1:24.77 (44.64) [1:24.77] |
29 | Alberti Benedetta | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'25''68 | 385 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:25.68 (45.37) [1:25.68] |
    | Brozzi Beatrice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'25''68 | 385 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:25.68 (46.08) [1:25.68] |
31 | Pesenti Elisa | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''76 | 384 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:25.76 (46.69) [1:25.76] |
32 | Besana Martina | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'25''87 | 382 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:25.87 (45.56) [1:25.87] |
33 | Manni Valentina | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'27''85 | 357 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:27.85 (46.58) [1:27.85] |
34 | Stigliano Melissa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''26 | 352 | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:28.26 (45.52) [1:28.26] |
35 | Carli Matilde | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''27 | 352 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:28.27 (47.12) [1:28.27] |
36 | Dolci Chiara | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'28''88 | 345 | | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:28.88 (46.62) [1:28.88] |
37 | Carrettoni Lara | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''41 | 339 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:29.41 (47.78) [1:29.41] |
38 | Matina Francesca | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'29''51 | 338 | | | |
50m 42.78 (42.78) 100m 1:29.51 (46.73) [1:29.51] |
39 | Riva Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''82 | 334 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:29.82 (48.13) [1:29.82] |
40 | Belloni Eleonora | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'30''88 | 323 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:30.88 (47.95) [1:30.88] |
41 | Vimercati Benedetta | 2008 | Sogisport SRL | 01'31''24 | 319 | | | |
50m 44.43 (44.43) 100m 1:31.24 (46.81) [1:31.24] |
42 | Di Noia Francesca | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'31''45 | 317 | | | |
50m 43.76 (43.76) 100m 1:31.45 (47.69) [1:31.45] |
43 | Grassi Alice | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'32''47 | 306 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:32.47 (48.32) [1:32.47] |
44 | Villa Elena | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'34''27 | 289 | | | |
50m 45.16 (45.16) 100m 1:34.27 (49.11) [1:34.27] |
45 | Lattanzi Melissa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''44 | 287 | | | |
50m 44.94 (44.94) 100m 1:34.44 (49.50) [1:34.44] |
46 | Carrettoni Gaia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''68 | 285 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:34.68 (50.87) [1:34.68] |
47 | De Blasio Maila | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''90 | 283 | | | |
50m 44.73 (44.73) 100m 1:34.90 (50.17) [1:34.90] |
48 | Italiano Matilde Anna | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''22 | 280 | | | |
50m 44.61 (44.61) 100m 1:35.22 (50.61) [1:35.22] |
49 | Piffer Giulia | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'36''25 | 271 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:36.25 (51.95) [1:36.25] |
50 | Bonaventura Elena | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'38''84 | 251 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:38.84 (55.81) [1:38.84] |
51 | Basso Giulia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'39''87 | 243 | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:39.87 (53.86) [1:39.87] |
52 | Schiafone Veronica | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'44''28 | 213 | | | |
50m 48.72 (48.72) 100m 1:44.28 (55.56) [1:44.28] |
53 | Perfetto Sara | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'47''22 | 196 | | | |
50m 49.05 (49.05) 100m 1:47.22 (58.17) [1:47.22] |