1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'12''07 | 799 | | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.76 (31.15) [59.76] 150m 1:31.70 (31.94) 200m 2:03.67 (31.97) [1:03.91] 250m 2:35.31 (31.64) 300m 3:07.59 (32.28) [1:03.92] 350m 3:40.12 (32.53) 400m 4:12.07 (31.95) [1:04.48] |
2 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'16''13 | 761 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.15 (31.58) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.21 (32.06) 200m 2:05.95 (32.74) [1:04.80] 250m 2:38.77 (32.82) 300m 3:11.37 (32.60) [1:05.42] 350m 3:44.18 (32.81) 400m 4:16.13 (31.95) [1:04.76] |
3 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 04'19''20 | 735 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.32 (32.16) [1:02.32] 150m 1:35.06 (32.74) 200m 2:07.94 (32.88) [1:05.62] 250m 2:41.22 (33.28) 300m 3:14.31 (33.09) [1:06.37] 350m 3:47.21 (32.90) 400m 4:19.20 (31.99) [1:04.89] |
4 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'40''70 | 578 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.55 (34.25) [1:05.55] 150m 1:40.88 (35.33) 200m 2:16.66 (35.78) [1:11.11] 250m 2:52.61 (35.95) 300m 3:28.69 (36.08) [1:12.03] 350m 4:04.89 (36.20) 400m 4:40.70 (35.81) [1:12.01] |
5 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'42''59 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.62 (34.29) [1:05.62] 150m 1:40.77 (35.15) 200m 2:16.67 (35.90) [1:11.05] 250m 2:52.60 (35.93) 300m 3:29.32 (36.72) [1:12.65] 350m 4:06.64 (37.32) 400m 4:42.59 (35.95) [1:13.27] |
6 | Zampolini Eleonora | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'43''79 | 560 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.08 (36.13) [1:09.08] 150m 1:46.35 (37.27) 200m 2:23.09 (36.74) [1:14.01] 250m 2:59.87 (36.78) 300m 3:35.56 (35.69) [1:12.47] 350m 4:10.34 (34.78) 400m 4:43.79 (33.45) [1:08.23] |
7 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'45''54 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.00 (34.94) [1:07.00] 150m 1:43.19 (36.19) 200m 2:19.97 (36.78) [1:12.97] 250m 2:57.10 (37.13) 300m 3:34.17 (37.07) [1:14.20] 350m 4:10.65 (36.48) 400m 4:45.54 (34.89) [1:11.37] |
8 | Pelucchi Giulia Iolanda | 2008 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'49''72 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.29 (36.42) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.76 (37.47) 200m 2:24.03 (37.27) [1:14.74] 250m 3:01.33 (37.30) 300m 3:38.66 (37.33) [1:14.63] 350m 4:15.71 (37.05) 400m 4:49.72 (34.01) [1:11.06] |
9 | Ugolini Alice Sabrina | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'50''72 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:07.81 (35.32) [1:07.81] 150m 1:44.26 (36.45) 200m 2:21.72 (37.46) [1:13.91] 250m 2:59.50 (37.78) 300m 3:37.25 (37.75) [1:15.53] 350m 4:14.63 (37.38) 400m 4:50.72 (36.09) [1:13.47] |
10 | Mazza Elisa | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 04'52''08 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.64 (36.38) [1:09.64] 150m 1:46.96 (37.32) 200m 2:24.58 (37.62) [1:14.94] 250m 3:01.71 (37.13) 300m 3:38.61 (36.90) [1:14.03] 350m 4:15.71 (37.10) 400m 4:52.08 (36.37) [1:13.47] |
11 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'54''41 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:11.24 (36.95) [1:11.24] 150m 1:48.97 (37.73) 200m 2:26.43 (37.46) [1:15.19] 250m 3:03.78 (37.35) 300m 3:41.12 (37.34) [1:14.69] 350m 4:18.30 (37.18) 400m 4:54.41 (36.11) [1:13.29] |
12 | Brozzi Beatrice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 04'54''52 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:10.18 (36.51) [1:10.18] 150m 1:47.95 (37.77) 200m 2:25.80 (37.85) [1:15.62] 250m 3:03.35 (37.55) 300m 3:41.21 (37.86) [1:15.41] 350m 4:18.22 (37.01) 400m 4:54.52 (36.30) [1:13.31] |
13 | Borroni Gaia | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'56''29 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.88 (36.88) [1:09.88] 150m 1:47.48 (37.60) 200m 2:25.84 (38.36) [1:15.96] 250m 3:03.75 (37.91) 300m 3:41.67 (37.92) [1:15.83] 350m 4:19.69 (38.02) 400m 4:56.29 (36.60) [1:14.62] |
14 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'56''50 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:10.19 (37.08) [1:10.19] 150m 1:47.87 (37.68) 200m 2:25.68 (37.81) [1:15.49] 250m 3:03.17 (37.49) 300m 3:41.31 (38.14) [1:15.63] 350m 4:19.08 (37.77) 400m 4:56.50 (37.42) [1:15.19] |
15 | Rolla Arianna Paola | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'56''65 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:09.03 (36.28) [1:09.03] 150m 1:46.49 (37.46) 200m 2:24.08 (37.59) [1:15.05] 250m 3:01.54 (37.46) 300m 3:39.61 (38.07) [1:15.53] 350m 4:17.93 (38.32) 400m 4:56.65 (38.72) [1:17.04] |
16 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'58''80 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:09.31 (36.49) [1:09.31] 150m 1:47.41 (38.10) 200m 2:25.77 (38.36) [1:16.46] 250m 3:04.49 (38.72) 300m 3:43.28 (38.79) [1:17.51] 350m 4:21.59 (38.31) 400m 4:58.80 (37.21) [1:15.52] |
17 | Petrosino Rebecca | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'01''52 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.96 (36.86) [1:09.96] 150m 1:47.95 (37.99) 200m 2:26.13 (38.18) [1:16.17] 250m 3:04.93 (38.80) 300m 3:44.89 (39.96) [1:18.76] 350m 4:24.08 (39.19) 400m 5:01.52 (37.44) [1:16.63] |
18 | Barzaghi Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 05'03''00 | 460 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:11.92 (37.65) [1:11.92] 150m 1:50.21 (38.29) 200m 2:29.06 (38.85) [1:17.14] 250m 3:08.17 (39.11) 300m 3:47.29 (39.12) [1:18.23] 350m 4:25.84 (38.55) 400m 5:03.00 (37.16) [1:15.71] |
19 | Dolci Giulia | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 05'04''60 | 452 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:11.91 (37.23) [1:11.91] 150m 1:50.18 (38.27) 200m 2:28.92 (38.74) [1:17.01] 250m 3:07.82 (38.90) 300m 3:46.80 (38.98) [1:17.88] 350m 4:25.90 (39.10) 400m 5:04.60 (38.70) [1:17.80] |
20 | Verzeni Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 05'06''23 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:12.69 (37.91) [1:12.69] 150m 1:51.51 (38.82) 200m 2:30.41 (38.90) [1:17.72] 250m 3:09.65 (39.24) 300m 3:48.48 (38.83) [1:18.07] 350m 4:27.64 (39.16) 400m 5:06.23 (38.59) [1:17.75] |
21 | Maggioni Viola | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 05'08''63 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.82 (37.18) [1:10.82] 150m 1:49.32 (38.50) 200m 2:28.23 (38.91) [1:17.41] 250m 3:08.19 (39.96) 300m 3:48.28 (40.09) [1:20.05] 350m 4:28.97 (40.69) 400m 5:08.63 (39.66) [1:20.35] |
22 | Bertoni Ludovica | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 05'19''76 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:13.28 (38.68) [1:13.28] 150m 1:54.49 (41.21) 200m 2:36.67 (42.18) [1:23.39] 250m 3:18.16 (41.49) 300m 3:59.28 (41.12) [1:22.61] 350m 4:39.83 (40.55) 400m 5:19.76 (39.93) [1:20.48] |
23 | Galbusera Eleonora | 2002 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 05'20''17 | 389 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:16.04 (39.91) [1:16.04] 150m 1:57.01 (40.97) 200m 2:38.18 (41.17) [1:22.14] 250m 3:19.49 (41.31) 300m 4:00.97 (41.48) [1:22.79] 350m 4:41.49 (40.52) 400m 5:20.17 (38.68) [1:19.20] |
24 | Lazzarin Sofia | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 05'52''16 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.05 (36.05) 100m 1:17.90 (41.85) [1:17.90] 150m 2:01.61 (43.71) 200m 2:46.82 (45.21) [1:28.92] 250m 3:32.62 (45.80) 300m 4:19.29 (46.67) [1:32.47] 350m 5:05.81 (46.52) 400m 5:52.16 (46.35) [1:32.87] |