Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Milano) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Milano) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Paolis Davide | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'24''68 | |
2 | Caroli Samuele | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'24''86 | |
3 | Serio Luca | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'24''97 | |
4 | Parozzi Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'25''61 | |
5 | Camuso Riccardo Filippo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'25''66 | |
6 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'26''15 | |
7 | Piccardo Matteo | 2001 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'26''22 | |
8 | Zaccuri Elio | 1999 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'26''25 | |
9 | Simeoni Giacomo | 1998 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'26''63 | |
10 | De Falco Alessandro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'26''72 | |
11 | Mazzella Mattia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'26''80 | |
12 | Bonaiti Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''93 | |
13 | Prodi Alfredo Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 00'27''00 | |
14 | Bollani Lorenzo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'27''08 | |
15 | Forlani Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''13 | |
16 | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''14 | |
17 | Franchini Gabriele Fabio | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''21 | |
18 | Besia Christian | 2000 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''24 | |
19 | Bassoli Mattia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''44 | |
20 | Reiser Besozzi Massimiliano | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 00'27''79 | |
    | Zapparoli Jacopo | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''79 | |
22 | Bottegal Matteo | 2003 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'27''92 | |
23 | Morotti Matteo | 2000 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''12 | |
24 | Baglivi Massimiliano | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'28''44 | |
25 | Calviello Matteo | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'28''46 | |
26 | Annoni Pietro | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'28''54 | |
27 | Trovarelli Samuele | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'28''89 | |
28 | Magnani Leonardo | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'28''98 | |
29 | Strina Francesco | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'29''51 | |
30 | Alberto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''60 | |
31 | Di Nunzio Gianmaria | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''66 | |
32 | Bontadini Edoardo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'30''32 | |
33 | Russo Andrea | 2004 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 00'30''70 | |
34 | De Gradi Leonardo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'30''72 | |
35 | Mascellani Stefano Alberto | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''03 | |
36 | Franceschi Alessandro | 2004 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'31''86 | |
37 | Rizzi Malo Pierre Giuseppe | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''14 | |
38 | Kani Deivi | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 00'34''76 |