Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caglio Michela | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''12 | |||||
2 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'53''99 | |||||
3 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'13''29 | |||||
4 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''42 | |||||
    | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'50''45 | |||||
6 | Previtali Mattia Alberto | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 03'58''54 | |||||
7 | Valli Ambra Serena | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''94 | |||||
8 | Checchi Alessia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'23''92 | |||||
9 | Zanotti Lucrezia Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'15''11 | |||||
10 | Previtali Chiara | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''83 | |||||
11 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''95 | |||||
12 | Ziglioli Samuele | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'01''24 | |||||
13 | Tabladini Lorenzo | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''23 | |||||
14 | Scalvini Silvia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'26''21 | |||||
15 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'33''23 | |||||
16 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''79 | |||||
17 | Salvioni Sofia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''31 | |||||
18 | Catalano Francesco Lamberto | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'51''50 | |||||
19 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'03''35 | |||||
20 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''84 | |||||
21 | Anzoni Simone | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'51''63 | |||||
22 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'17''31 | |||||
    | Polini Laura | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'29''36 | |||||
24 | Fracasetti Elia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'04''64 | |||||
25 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''56 | |||||
    | Ferrari Licia | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'29''85 | |||||
27 | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''46 | |||||
    | Brushtulli Gabriel | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''18 | |||||
29 | Pini Riccardo | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''11 | |||||
30 | Anzoni Simone | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''41 | |||||
31 | Peroni Aurora | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''08 | |||||
32 | Simonetti Giorgio | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'05''17 | |||||
33 | Lazzari Alessandro | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''41 | |||||
34 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''28 | |||||
35 | Lazar Denis | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'06''11 | |||||
36 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'31''52 | |||||
37 | Tabladini Filippo | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''88 | |||||
38 | Chiari Penelope | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''90 | |||||
    | Ferrari Federica | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''35 | |||||
40 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''72 | |||||
    | Combita Rojas Davide Emmanuele | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''13 | |||||
42 | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''76 | |||||
43 | Mazzoleni Stefania | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'33''53 | |||||
44 | Grassi Marco | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''61 | |||||
45 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'37''56 | |||||
46 | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''92 | |||||
    | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''77 | |||||
    | Paris Irene | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''01 | |||||
49 | Ponti Luca | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''20 | |||||
50 | Parisi Giovanni | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''40 | |||||
51 | Bergametti Chiara | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''33 | |||||
52 | Mosconi Aurora | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''01 | |||||
53 | Cavati Azzurra | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''30 | |||||
54 | Maoloni Caterina | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''12 | |||||
    | Zanardelli Alberto | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''22 | |||||
56 | Moscheni Alessia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''41 | |||||
57 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''19 | |||||
    | Tabladini Filippo | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''94 | |||||
    | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''04 | |||||
60 | Brushtulli Gabriel | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''12 | |||||
    | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'11''89 | |||||
62 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'10''18 | |||||
63 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''05 | |||||
    | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'39''83 | |||||
    | Lamberti Camilla | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'37''94 | |||||
66 | Cantoni Matteo | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''41 | |||||
    | Bondavalli Juri | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''42 | |||||
    | Checchi Alessia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''73 | |||||
69 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''91 | |||||
70 | Vimercati Matteo | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''32 | |||||
71 | Poli Elia | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''38 | |||||
    | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''39 | |||||
    | Treccani Aurora | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''27 | |||||
74 | Ferrari Sofia | 2006 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''40 | |||||
75 | Tweedie Leonardo | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''70 | |||||
    | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''73 | |||||
77 | Tabladini Lorenzo | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''63 | |||||
    | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''83 | |||||
    | Masetti Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'40''91 | |||||
80 | Bonacina Martina | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''36 | |||||
81 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''88 | |||||
    | Scudeletti Angelica | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''40 | |||||
83 | Visini Luca | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'15''51 | |||||
    | Grippa Francesca | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''52 | |||||
    | Parolini Linda | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''62 | |||||
86 | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''92 | |||||
    | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'15''64 | |||||
88 | Giannini Valentina | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''55 | |||||
    | Ferrari Samanta | 2001 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''12 | |||||
    | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'42''15 | |||||
91 | Freri Giacomo | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''81 | |||||
92 | Fabris Giulia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''20 | |||||
    | Grossi Davide | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'16''43 | |||||
    | Bonacina Valeria | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''55 | |||||
95 | Ferrari Sofia | 2006 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''58 | |||||
    | Migliorati Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''19 | |||||
97 | Grazioli Fabrizio | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''33 | |||||
    | Bartolomei Giorgia | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''77 | |||||
99 | Esposti Gaia | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''80 | |||||
    | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'15''45 | |||||
101 | Mainardi Ilaria | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''92 | |||||
102 | Filippi Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'43''79 | |||||
103 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''85 | |||||
    | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''57 | |||||
    | Cirincione Chiara | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''03 | |||||
    | Richiedei Giulia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'44''10 | |||||
107 | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'24''92 | |||||
108 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''68 | |||||
    | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''63 | |||||
110 | Bondavalli Juri | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''67 | |||||
111 | Ziglioli Samuele | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''84 | |||||
112 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''88 | |||||
113 | Freri Letizia | 2006 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''74 | |||||
    | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'45''81 | |||||
115 | Pagani Eleonora | 2002 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''80 | |||||
    | Mosconi Francesca | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''37 | |||||
    | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''44 | |||||
118 | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''40 | |||||
    | Amelli Giada | 2007 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''81 | |||||
    | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'29''07 | |||||
121 | Moscheni Alessia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''06 | |||||
    | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''09 | |||||
123 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'20''15 | |||||
124 | Guseva Polina | 2006 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''89 | |||||
    | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''09 | |||||
126 | Solivo Matteo | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''83 | |||||
    | Rodella Matteo | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'14''53 | |||||
128 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'16''62 | |||||
129 | Dada Riccardo | 2005 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''90 | |||||
130 | Bonetti Pietro Renato | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''35 | |||||
131 | Arici Marco | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''41 | |||||
132 | Franchi Adele | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''29 | |||||
133 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''04 | |||||
    | Bartolomei Giorgia | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'30''62 | |||||
135 | Rizzini Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''19 | |||||
    | Targhetti Luca | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'28''67 | |||||
137 | Bellini Mattia | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''65 | |||||
    | Ferrari Davide | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''65 | |||||
    | Previtali Claudia | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''25 | |||||
140 | Visini Luca | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''68 | |||||
141 | Quaresmini Ilaria | 2006 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'17''33 | |||||
142 | Quaini Arianna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''46 | |||||
143 | Guseva Polina | 2006 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''37 | |||||
144 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''28 | |||||
    | Antenati Alessia | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'47''22 | |||||
    | Simonelli Silva Alice | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'47''23 | |||||
    | Ravagnani Erica | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'50''53 | |||||
148 | Piraino Marta | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''49 | |||||
    | Basletta Alessia | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'31''56 | |||||
    | Colosio Matteo Rocco | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''06 | |||||
151 | Susio Federica | 2006 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'51''20 | |||||
    | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'51''23 | |||||
153 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''24 | |||||
    | Policicchio Giada | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''59 | |||||
    | Butti Giacomo | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''37 | |||||
156 | Dotti Silvia | 2001 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''58 | |||||
    | Internullo Jacopo | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''54 | |||||
158 | Kancsar Thomas | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''26 | |||||
    | Quaini Arianna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'17''76 | |||||
160 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''79 |