Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Milano) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Milano) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pignotti Lorenzo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'53''91 | |
2 | Masiero Matteo | 1997 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'54''82 | |
3 | Parozzi Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'56''15 | |
4 | Di Iasio Nicolo' | 2001 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'57''33 | |
5 | Appiani Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'57''57 | |
6 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'57''81 | |
7 | Mantegazza Flavio | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'58''95 | |
8 | Ferloni Davide | 2005 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'59''41 | |
9 | Forlani Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'59''53 | |
10 | Verri Christian | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'59''77 | |
11 | Beretta Leonardo | 2001 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'00''12 | |
12 | Niti Ian | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''22 | |
13 | Bollani Lorenzo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'00''25 | |
14 | Pagliughi Elias | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'00''32 | |
15 | Corbetta Simone | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''36 | |
16 | Prodi Alfredo Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 01'00''42 | |
17 | Mantegazza Andrea | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'00''51 | |
    | Bertola Thomas | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'00''51 | |
19 | Gorga Davide | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'00''67 | |
20 | Negri Paolo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'00''72 | |
21 | Nuciforo Alessio | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'01''01 | |
22 | Malpeli Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'01''07 | |
    | Psallidi Giacomo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'01''07 | |
24 | Franchini Gabriele Fabio | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'01''19 | |
25 | Caffi Lorenzo | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'01''36 | |
26 | Omegna Andre' | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''74 | |
27 | Carminati Samuele | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'01''82 | |
28 | Baroni Riccardo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''87 | |
29 | La Rosa Giorgio | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''06 | |
30 | Pascucci Federico | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'02''07 | |
31 | Scotti Riccardo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'02''13 | |
32 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''28 | |
33 | Repellini Loris | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'02''60 | |
34 | Avanzo Marco | 2005 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'02''62 | |
35 | Trovesi Xavier | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''67 | |
36 | Vella Christian | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'03''41 | |
37 | Lo Coco Giuseppe | 2003 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'03''56 | |
38 | Cavariani Riccardo | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'03''69 | |
39 | Gurraj Thierry Anjarasoa | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''75 | |
40 | Saddi Mattia | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'04''00 | |
41 | Barbanti Enea | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''19 | |
42 | Amato Mirco | 2006 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'04''39 | |
43 | Brescia Alessio | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'04''73 | |
44 | Martini Riccardo Matteo | 2006 | San Carlo Sport | 01'04''88 | |
45 | Petro' Leonardo | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'05''11 | |
46 | Amendola Matteo Federico Lorenzo | 2004 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'05''19 | |
47 | Brancalion Patrick | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''55 | |
48 | Greco Lorenzo | 2003 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'05''80 | |
49 | Sanvito Riccardo Federico | 2005 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'06''11 | |
50 | Rocco Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'06''51 | |
51 | Angioli Emanuele | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'06''56 | |
52 | Businello Alessandro | 2006 | Sporting MI3 SSD | 01'06''60 | |
53 | Ventura Liam Simon | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''61 | |
54 | Alongi Mattia Giovanni | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'08''30 | |
55 | Strina Francesco | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'08''86 | |
56 | Vicentini Luigi | 2005 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''43 | |
57 | De Gradi Leonardo | 2004 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'09''76 | |
58 | Iannucci Carlo Filippo Maria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''91 | |
59 | Murroni Lorenzo Mauro | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'11''30 | |
60 | Mauri Daniele | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''27 | |
61 | Palvarini Alessandro | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'12''40 | |
62 | Sala Andrea | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'12''79 | |
63 | D'Addio Edoardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'16''27 | |
64 | Lepri Federico | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''62 | |
65 | Barlocco Thomas | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''70 | |
66 | Villa Matteo | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''31 |