1 | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''11 | 664 | | | |
50m 25.74 (25.74) 100m 55.11 (29.37) [55.11] |
2 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'56''83 | 605 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 56.83 (30.13) [56.83] |
3 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''64 | 580 | | | |
50m 25.90 (25.90) 100m 57.64 (31.74) [57.64] |
4 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'57''89 | 572 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 57.89 (30.96) [57.89] |
5 | Giurgevich Andrea | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'57''91 | 572 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 57.91 (30.92) [57.91] |
6 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'58''74 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 58.74 (31.48) [58.74] |
7 | Caporaso Filippo | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'59''12 | 537 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 59.12 (31.83) [59.12] |
8 | Nuca Jacopo | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'59''20 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 59.20 (31.50) [59.20] |
9 | Potenzoni Nicolo' | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''37 | 531 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.37 (31.45) [59.37] |
10 | Ambrosini Alessio | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'59''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 59.97 (32.41) [59.97] |
11 | Milani Filippo | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''37 | 505 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 1:00.37 (32.74) [1:00.37] |
12 | Trevisani Gabriele | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'00''63 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:00.63 (32.33) [1:00.63] |
13 | Finazzo Elia | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'01''07 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:01.07 (32.51) [1:01.07] |
14 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'01''17 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:01.17 (32.78) [1:01.17] |
15 | Trevisani Manuel | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''24 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:01.24 (33.10) [1:01.24] |
16 | Nava Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'01''27 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:01.27 (32.81) [1:01.27] |
17 | Bruno Nicholas | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''48 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:01.48 (33.23) [1:01.48] |
18 | Biassoni Andrea | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'01''63 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:01.63 (33.14) [1:01.63] |
19 | Bani Filippo | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''66 | 474 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 1:01.66 (33.99) [1:01.66] |
20 | Perez Stefano | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''69 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:01.69 (33.10) [1:01.69] |
21 | Barbaro Federico Hoang | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'01''76 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.76 (32.63) [1:01.76] |
22 | Manfrinati Alessio | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'02''27 | 460 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:02.27 (33.47) [1:02.27] |
23 | Sirtori Pietro | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'02''38 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:02.38 (33.26) [1:02.38] |
24 | De Pretis Francesco | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'02''81 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.81 (33.59) [1:02.81] |
25 | Calderone Francesco | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'03''18 | 440 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:03.18 (34.28) [1:03.18] |
26 | Cariboni Nicolo' | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''33 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.33 (33.68) [1:03.33] |
27 | Venini Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'03''50 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:03.50 (33.87) [1:03.50] |
28 | Canevari Davide | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'04''09 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:04.09 (34.72) [1:04.09] |
29 | Corazza Riccardo | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''25 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:04.25 (34.75) [1:04.25] |
30 | Bori Simone | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'05''33 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:05.33 (34.64) [1:05.33] |
31 | D'Angelo Fabio | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'05''59 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:05.59 (35.88) [1:05.59] |
32 | Orlando Federico | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'05''62 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:05.62 (35.91) [1:05.62] |
33 | Canobbio Paolo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'05''79 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.79 (35.20) [1:05.79] |
34 | Moraru Filippo | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'06''57 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.57 (35.00) [1:06.57] |
35 | Famoso Alessio | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''58 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:06.58 (35.95) [1:06.58] |
36 | Fecchio Riccardo | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'06''64 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:06.64 (35.50) [1:06.64] |
37 | Tofani Tommaso | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''77 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:06.77 (36.17) [1:06.77] |
38 | Corti Riccardo | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''81 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.81 (35.39) [1:06.81] |
39 | Terrezza Dennis | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''95 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:06.95 (35.87) [1:06.95] |
40 | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'07''61 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.61 (35.98) [1:07.61] |
41 | Rusconi Christian | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'07''66 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:07.66 (36.67) [1:07.66] |
42 | Vigano' Leonardo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''03 | 353 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:08.03 (36.80) [1:08.03] |
43 | Graffi Alessandro | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'08''09 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:08.09 (38.05) [1:08.09] |
44 | Pavan Francesco | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'08''12 | 351 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:08.12 (36.12) [1:08.12] |
45 | Ugolini Alberto Mario | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''41 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.41 (35.76) [1:08.41] |
46 | Stauceanu Stefan | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'09''77 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:09.77 (37.64) [1:09.77] |
47 | Tomasello Simone | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'09''78 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.78 (36.91) [1:09.78] |
48 | Moruzzi Daniele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''23 | 320 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:10.23 (37.80) [1:10.23] |
49 | De Pieri Lorenzo | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''47 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:10.47 (38.35) [1:10.47] |
50 | Casalini Mattia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'12''34 | 293 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:12.34 (39.12) [1:12.34] |
51 | Fortunato Alessandro | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'12''67 | 289 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:12.67 (39.16) [1:12.67] |
52 | Pinato Luca | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'13''62 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:13.62 (40.00) [1:13.62] |
53 | Cantalupo Marco | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''93 | 275 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:13.93 (39.58) [1:13.93] |
54 | Ghezzi Riccardo | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'14''69 | 266 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:14.69 (40.10) [1:14.69] |
55 | Gaddi Simone | 2007 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'18''45 | 230 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:18.45 (42.84) [1:18.45] |
56 | Barni Simone | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'19''49 | 221 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:19.49 (43.62) [1:19.49] |
57 | Palmieri Dawes | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'21''36 | 206 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:21.36 (45.72) [1:21.36] |
58 | Araldi Riccardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'26''55 | 171 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:26.55 (49.34) [1:26.55] |
59 | Valsecchi Giovanni | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'27''66 | 165 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:27.66 (48.02) [1:27.66] |
    | Sesti Leonardo | 2007 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | Squalificato | |