1 | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'52''33 | 692 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 55.06 (28.48) [55.06] 150m 1:23.65 (28.59) 200m 1:52.33 (28.68) [57.27] |
2 | Riva Luigi Mario | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'52''86 | 682 | | | |
50m 26.02 (26.02) 100m 55.45 (29.43) [55.45] 150m 1:24.37 (28.92) 200m 1:52.86 (28.49) [57.41] |
3 | Cervini Tommaso | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'54''56 | 652 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.00 (28.63) [55.00] 150m 1:24.46 (29.46) 200m 1:54.56 (30.10) [59.56] |
4 | Vestri Gabriele Giovanni | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'56''89 | 614 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.78 (29.61) [56.78] 150m 1:27.14 (30.36) 200m 1:56.89 (29.75) [1:00.11] |
5 | Polenghi Samuele | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'57''24 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 57.20 (29.99) [57.20] 150m 1:27.63 (30.43) 200m 1:57.24 (29.61) [1:00.04] |
6 | Patete Stefano | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'57''45 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.17 (29.17) [56.17] 150m 1:26.46 (30.29) 200m 1:57.45 (30.99) [1:01.28] |
7 | Giovannoni Gabriele | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'57''52 | 604 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.29 (29.35) [56.29] 150m 1:26.92 (30.63) 200m 1:57.52 (30.60) [1:01.23] |
8 | Serotini Lorenzo | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'57''84 | 599 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.40 (29.46) [57.40] 150m 1:27.86 (30.46) 200m 1:57.84 (29.98) [1:00.44] |
9 | Rosi Belliere Tommaso Nicola Filippo | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'58''15 | 594 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 57.39 (30.49) [57.39] 150m 1:28.45 (31.06) 200m 1:58.15 (29.70) [1:00.76] |
10 | Battistini Luca | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'58''87 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 57.12 (29.87) [57.12] 150m 1:27.94 (30.82) 200m 1:58.87 (30.93) [1:01.75] |
11 | Gersandi Tommaso | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'59''32 | 577 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 58.62 (29.78) [58.62] 150m 1:29.03 (30.41) 200m 1:59.32 (30.29) [1:00.70] |
12 | Bruno Nicholas | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'59''44 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 58.70 (30.75) [58.70] 150m 1:29.91 (31.21) 200m 1:59.44 (29.53) [1:00.74] |
13 | Braghin Davide | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'00''95 | 554 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 56.37 (29.50) [56.37] 150m 1:27.32 (30.95) 200m 2:00.95 (33.63) [1:04.58] |
14 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'01''01 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 58.69 (30.72) [58.69] 150m 1:30.26 (31.57) 200m 2:01.01 (30.75) [1:02.32] |
15 | Resmini Tommaso | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'01''11 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 58.53 (30.29) [58.53] 150m 1:29.50 (30.97) 200m 2:01.11 (31.61) [1:02.58] |
16 | Bonora Martino Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'01''46 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.09 (30.44) [59.09] 150m 1:30.14 (31.05) 200m 2:01.46 (31.32) [1:02.37] |
17 | Casati Davide | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'02''11 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 57.95 (30.54) [57.95] 150m 1:30.63 (32.68) 200m 2:02.11 (31.48) [1:04.16] |
18 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'02''60 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.44 (31.19) [59.44] 150m 1:30.80 (31.36) 200m 2:02.60 (31.80) [1:03.16] |
19 | Sirtori Pietro | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'03''30 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.49 (30.65) [58.49] 150m 1:30.13 (31.64) 200m 2:03.30 (33.17) [1:04.81] |
20 | Bernardi Filippo | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''62 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.41 (30.55) [58.41] 150m 1:30.41 (32.00) 200m 2:03.62 (33.21) [1:05.21] |
21 | Golti Mattia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'04''03 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.15 (31.64) [1:00.15] 150m 1:32.78 (32.63) 200m 2:04.03 (31.25) [1:03.88] |
22 | Maggioni Fabio | 2003 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'04''19 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.50 (31.42) [1:00.50] 150m 1:32.69 (32.19) 200m 2:04.19 (31.50) [1:03.69] |
23 | Ghezzi Alessandro | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'04''90 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.27 (31.52) [1:00.27] 150m 1:33.02 (32.75) 200m 2:04.90 (31.88) [1:04.63] |
24 | Di Giulio Leonardo | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'05''17 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.61 (31.39) [59.61] 150m 1:32.07 (32.46) 200m 2:05.17 (33.10) [1:05.56] |
25 | Bernasconi Aris | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'05''49 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.32 (31.80) [1:00.32] 150m 1:33.18 (32.86) 200m 2:05.49 (32.31) [1:05.17] |
26 | Cerbone Nicolo' | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'05''51 | 496 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 58.80 (31.12) [58.80] 150m 1:31.94 (33.14) 200m 2:05.51 (33.57) [1:06.71] |
27 | Lioce Alessandro | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'07''24 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.53 (32.12) [1:01.53] 150m 1:34.40 (32.87) 200m 2:07.24 (32.84) [1:05.71] |
28 | Giambelli Vittorio Carlo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'07''78 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.64 (32.64) [1:01.64] 150m 1:34.99 (33.35) 200m 2:07.78 (32.79) [1:06.14] |
29 | Bocchi Riccardo | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'07''97 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.16 (31.55) [1:00.16] 150m 1:33.46 (33.30) 200m 2:07.97 (34.51) [1:07.81] |
30 | Brero Leonardo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'08''28 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.30 (32.59) [1:02.30] 150m 1:35.73 (33.43) 200m 2:08.28 (32.55) [1:05.98] |
31 | Ghioni Giovanni | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'08''47 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:02.44 (33.08) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.45 (34.01) 200m 2:08.47 (32.02) [1:06.03] |
32 | Galbusera Leonardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'09''10 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.05 (32.83) [1:02.05] 150m 1:35.99 (33.94) 200m 2:09.10 (33.11) [1:07.05] |
33 | Sansottera Lorenzo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''06 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 1:01.00 (32.28) [1:01.00] 150m 1:35.46 (34.46) 200m 2:11.06 (35.60) [1:10.06] |
34 | Terrezza Dennis | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''14 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.39 (31.55) [1:00.39] 150m 1:34.92 (34.53) 200m 2:11.14 (36.22) [1:10.75] |
35 | Silva Davide | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'11''43 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.66 (33.48) [1:03.66] 150m 1:38.58 (34.92) 200m 2:11.43 (32.85) [1:07.77] |
36 | Murdaca Cannata' Luca | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'12''18 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.24 (33.34) [1:03.24] 150m 1:37.63 (34.39) 200m 2:12.18 (34.55) [1:08.94] |
37 | Villa Alessandro | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'13''03 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.62 (32.97) [1:03.62] 150m 1:38.35 (34.73) 200m 2:13.03 (34.68) [1:09.41] |
38 | Moruzzi Daniele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'14''30 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.93 (34.06) [1:04.93] 150m 1:40.35 (35.42) 200m 2:14.30 (33.95) [1:09.37] |
39 | Farruggia Salvatore Maria | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'14''59 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.44 (33.85) [1:04.44] 150m 1:39.74 (35.30) 200m 2:14.59 (34.85) [1:10.15] |
40 | Galimberti Nicolo' | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'14''87 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.99 (33.75) [1:03.99] 150m 1:39.25 (35.26) 200m 2:14.87 (35.62) [1:10.88] |
41 | Ravera Stefano | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'15''29 | 396 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.98 (32.96) [1:02.98] 150m 1:38.71 (35.73) 200m 2:15.29 (36.58) [1:12.31] |
42 | Mone Devis | 2005 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'15''65 | 393 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.48 (33.71) [1:03.48] 150m 1:39.68 (36.20) 200m 2:15.65 (35.97) [1:12.17] |
43 | Mella Martino | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'15''78 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.57 (34.27) [1:05.57] 150m 1:41.07 (35.50) 200m 2:15.78 (34.71) [1:10.21] |
44 | Venturelli Andrea | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'17''44 | 377 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.26 (34.66) [1:06.26] 150m 1:42.00 (35.74) 200m 2:17.44 (35.44) [1:11.18] |
45 | Chierici Samuel | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'17''46 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.85 (34.97) [1:05.85] 150m 1:42.89 (37.04) 200m 2:17.46 (34.57) [1:11.61] |
46 | Cervini Jacopo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''81 | 366 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:05.84 (35.39) [1:05.84] 150m 1:43.25 (37.41) 200m 2:18.81 (35.56) [1:12.97] |
47 | Mazzari Tommaso | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'20''51 | 353 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.37 (35.41) [1:07.37] 150m 1:43.79 (36.42) 200m 2:20.51 (36.72) [1:13.14] |
48 | Tomasello Simone | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'20''87 | 351 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:05.36 (34.66) [1:05.36] 150m 1:43.41 (38.05) 200m 2:20.87 (37.46) [1:15.51] |
49 | Cuter Riccardo | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'21''64 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:08.36 (36.02) [1:08.36] 150m 1:45.79 (37.43) 200m 2:21.64 (35.85) [1:13.28] |
50 | Berardo Matteo | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''51 | 305 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.78 (37.38) [1:10.78] 150m 1:49.11 (38.33) 200m 2:27.51 (38.40) [1:16.73] |
51 | Impiombato Alessandro | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'27''75 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.12 (37.23) [1:10.12] 150m 1:48.85 (38.73) 200m 2:27.75 (38.90) [1:17.63] |
52 | Fortunato Luca | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'28''91 | 297 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.82 (38.17) [1:11.82] 150m 1:51.51 (39.69) 200m 2:28.91 (37.40) [1:17.09] |
53 | Balestri Filippo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'31''78 | 280 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:12.69 (37.93) [1:12.69] 150m 1:52.23 (39.54) 200m 2:31.78 (39.55) [1:19.09] |
54 | Barresi Manuel | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'32''53 | 276 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:12.74 (38.43) [1:12.74] 150m 1:53.82 (41.08) 200m 2:32.53 (38.71) [1:19.79] |
55 | Diotti Lorenzo | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'36''14 | 257 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:14.25 (39.47) [1:14.25] 150m 1:55.30 (41.05) 200m 2:36.14 (40.84) [1:21.89] |
56 | Giorgini Giacomo | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'46''67 | 211 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.51 (43.81) [1:22.51] 150m 2:04.62 (42.11) 200m 2:46.67 (42.05) [1:24.16] |