1 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'03''17 | 661 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.17 (32.78) [1:03.17] |
2 | Zagagnoni Cleofe Maria | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'05''08 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:05.08 (33.42) [1:05.08] |
3 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'05''74 | 586 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:05.74 (33.70) [1:05.74] |
4 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''32 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.32 (34.12) [1:06.32] |
5 | Castelli Giulia | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'08''42 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:08.42 (34.98) [1:08.42] |
6 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''22 | 502 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:09.22 (35.09) [1:09.22] |
7 | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'09''35 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.35 (36.28) [1:09.35] |
8 | Bernasconi Susanna | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'09''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:09.52 (35.73) [1:09.52] |
9 | Penati Elisa | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'09''94 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:09.94 (35.92) [1:09.94] |
10 | Pizzirani Elena | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'09''98 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:09.98 (36.32) [1:09.98] |
11 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''48 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.48 (37.00) [1:11.48] |
12 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'11''68 | 452 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:11.68 (36.62) [1:11.68] |
13 | Di Mambro Giorgia | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''31 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.31 (37.80) [1:12.31] |
14 | Pavan Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''38 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:12.38 (37.35) [1:12.38] |
15 | Ferrario Elisa | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''63 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:12.63 (37.44) [1:12.63] |
16 | Verpilio Carola | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''09 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:14.09 (38.18) [1:14.09] |
17 | Cicognani Virna | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''29 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:14.29 (37.78) [1:14.29] |
18 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''35 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:14.35 (38.51) [1:14.35] |
19 | Gaspardi Tecla Daria | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'14''94 | 395 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.94 (40.04) [1:14.94] |
20 | Rossetti Giada | 2008 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'16''01 | 379 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:16.01 (39.65) [1:16.01] |
21 | Niggi Vittoria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''56 | 371 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:16.56 (39.17) [1:16.56] |
22 | Cellini Gloria | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'16''99 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:16.99 (39.92) [1:16.99] |
23 | Colombo Sara | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'17''11 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:17.11 (39.24) [1:17.11] |
24 | Vacca Agnese | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'17''27 | 361 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:17.27 (39.89) [1:17.27] |
25 | De Gennaro Chiara | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''06 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:18.06 (40.18) [1:18.06] |
26 | Guaraglia Isabella | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'18''25 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:18.25 (40.65) [1:18.25] |
27 | Fabbrica Martina Giulia | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'18''36 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.36 (40.66) [1:18.36] |
28 | Brambilla Annalisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'18''53 | 344 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:18.53 (40.76) [1:18.53] |
29 | Macchi Alice | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''61 | 343 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:18.61 (40.55) [1:18.61] |
30 | Daluiso Iris | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'19''12 | 336 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:19.12 (39.71) [1:19.12] |
31 | Buhaj Miriam | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''55 | 331 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:19.55 (41.07) [1:19.55] |
32 | Cerbone Aurora Rita | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'19''65 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:19.65 (40.88) [1:19.65] |
33 | Riva Giada | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''09 | 324 | | | |
50m 39.43 (39.43) 100m 1:20.09 (40.66) [1:20.09] |
34 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'20''81 | 315 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:20.81 (40.51) [1:20.81] |
35 | Pavan Agata Francesca | 2008 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'22''87 | 292 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:22.87 (42.23) [1:22.87] |
36 | Miele Rebecca | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'24''09 | 280 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:24.09 (43.85) [1:24.09] |
37 | Parravicini Maddalena | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'24''21 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:24.21 (44.95) [1:24.21] |
38 | Terragni Matilde | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'24''38 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:24.38 (43.23) [1:24.38] |
39 | Villa Elena | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'27''91 | 245 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:27.91 (45.22) [1:27.91] |
40 | Carrisi Carlotta | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'28''66 | 239 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:28.66 (46.16) [1:28.66] |
41 | Fedeli Chiara | 2006 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'37''40 | 180 | | | |
50m 46.92 (46.92) 100m 1:37.40 (50.48) [1:37.40] |