Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'57''24 | |
2 | Ponti Luca | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'57''89 | |
3 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'58''31 | |
4 | Mazzucconi Giorgio | 2002 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'58''60 | |
5 | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'59''06 | |
6 | Falgari Edoardo | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'59''46 | |
7 | Cantoni Matteo | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''65 | |
8 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''71 | |
9 | Bonetti Pietro Renato | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'59''82 | |
10 | Bellini Mattia | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'00''75 | |
11 | Grazioli Fabrizio | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''60 | |
12 | Alghisi Matteo | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''70 | |
13 | Odolini Cristian | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'01''76 | |
14 | Belotti Andrea | 2003 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'01''85 | |
15 | Targhetti Luca | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''93 | |
16 | Loda Simone | 1998 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'02''05 | |
17 | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'02''43 | |
18 | Arcaini Martino | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'02''60 | |
19 | Bettoni Alessandro | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'03''40 | |
20 | Forte Carlo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'03''64 | |
21 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'03''88 | |
22 | Fusari Lorenzo | 2004 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'04''21 | |
23 | Gavazzi Davide | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'05''83 | |
24 | Colosio Matteo Rocco | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'06''59 | |
25 | Pedrinetti Gabriel Giovanni | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'07''01 | |
26 | Mondinelli Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''64 | |
27 | Delfini Christian | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'09''74 | |
28 | Maruelli Tommaso | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'10''93 | |
29 | Vergani Mattia | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'11''49 | |
30 | Reulet Denis | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'11''99 | |
31 | Zangarini Leonardo | 2007 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'13''06 | |
32 | Venturelli Riccardo | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'13''26 | |
33 | Colori Matteo | 2006 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'13''48 | |
34 | Bertazzi Stefano | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'16''17 | |
35 | Sanzogni Filippo | 2006 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'19''06 | |
36 | Cortinovis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'20''07 | |
37 | Stofler Riccardo | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'21''24 | |
38 | Villa Antonio Etienne | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'23''01 | |
39 | Manessi Filippo | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'26''52 | |
40 | Lazzarini Filippo Alessandro | 2007 | Verolanuoto | 01'26''66 |