1 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'00''40 | 726 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 58.08 (30.93) [58.08] 150m 1:29.14 (31.06) 200m 2:00.40 (31.26) [1:02.32] |
2 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''58 | 671 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 58.23 (31.43) [58.23] 150m 1:31.11 (32.88) 200m 2:03.58 (32.47) [1:05.35] |
3 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'03''97 | 665 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.06 (30.83) [58.06] 150m 1:30.11 (32.05) 200m 2:03.97 (33.86) [1:05.91] |
4 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''68 | 581 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.81 (32.80) [1:01.81] 150m 1:36.33 (34.52) 200m 2:09.68 (33.35) [1:07.87] |
5 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''81 | 553 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.65 (33.11) [1:02.65] 150m 1:36.47 (33.82) 200m 2:11.81 (35.34) [1:09.16] |
6 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'12''33 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:01.73 (32.97) [1:01.73] 150m 1:36.47 (34.74) 200m 2:12.33 (35.86) [1:10.60] |
7 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''70 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:03.12 (33.73) [1:03.12] 150m 1:38.29 (35.17) 200m 2:13.70 (35.41) [1:10.58] |
8 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''70 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:02.35 (33.34) [1:02.35] 150m 1:37.68 (35.33) 200m 2:14.70 (37.02) [1:12.35] |
9 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''99 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:03.99 (34.54) [1:03.99] 150m 1:39.41 (35.42) 200m 2:14.99 (35.58) [1:11.00] |
10 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''91 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:03.47 (34.25) [1:03.47] 150m 1:40.37 (36.90) 200m 2:17.91 (37.54) [1:14.44] |
11 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''15 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.41 (33.41) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.82 (35.41) 200m 2:18.15 (38.33) [1:13.74] |
12 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'18''27 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:05.14 (34.96) [1:05.14] 150m 1:41.44 (36.30) 200m 2:18.27 (36.83) [1:13.13] |
13 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'19''84 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.00 (35.79) [1:07.00] 150m 1:43.27 (36.27) 200m 2:19.84 (36.57) [1:12.84] |
14 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''95 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:07.07 (35.80) [1:07.07] 150m 1:44.56 (37.49) 200m 2:20.95 (36.39) [1:13.88] |
15 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'27''55 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.10 (36.97) [1:10.10] 150m 1:48.44 (38.34) 200m 2:27.55 (39.11) [1:17.45] |
16 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'27''73 | 393 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:08.75 (36.05) [1:08.75] 150m 1:48.55 (39.80) 200m 2:27.73 (39.18) [1:18.98] |
17 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'34''40 | 344 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:08.21 (37.27) [1:08.21] 150m 1:50.09 (41.88) 200m 2:34.40 (44.31) [1:26.19] |
18 | Albieri Alessandro | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'34''97 | 340 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.83 (38.68) [1:12.83] 150m 1:53.55 (40.72) 200m 2:34.97 (41.42) [1:22.14] |