1 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''89 | 609 |
2 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'23''96 | 604 |
3 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''07 | 596 |
4 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''41 | 571 |
5 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''43 | 570 |
6 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''54 | 562 |
7 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''73 | 549 |
8 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''93 | 536 |
9 | Chiolero Nicolo' | 2005 | Dinamica SSD | 00'25''03 | 530 |
10 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'25''06 | 528 |
11 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''18 | 520 |
12 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''26 | 515 |
13 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 00'25''32 | 512 |
14 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''34 | 511 |
15 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''44 | 505 |
    | Paduano Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'25''44 | 505 |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''44 | 505 |
18 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''49 | 502 |
19 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''50 | 501 |
20 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''53 | 499 |
21 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''57 | 497 |
22 | Porrello Giorgio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'25''81 | 483 |
23 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''91 | 478 |
24 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''96 | 475 |
25 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 00'25''98 | 474 |
26 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'26''00 | 473 |
27 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''05 | 470 |
28 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''13 | 466 |
29 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'26''19 | 462 |
30 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''24 | 460 |
31 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'26''32 | 456 |
32 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''39 | 452 |
    | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'26''39 | 452 |
34 | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'26''58 | 442 |
35 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''60 | 441 |
36 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''63 | 440 |
37 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''69 | 437 |
38 | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''89 | 427 |
39 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''92 | 426 |
40 | Bellafiore Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''07 | 419 |
41 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''18 | 414 |
    | Romano Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''18 | 414 |
43 | Dessimone Stefano | 2007 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'27''24 | 411 |
44 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''26 | 410 |
45 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''33 | 407 |
46 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''71 | 390 |
47 | Peloso Mattia | 2005 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'27''72 | 390 |
48 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''81 | 386 |
49 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''03 | 377 |
50 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'28''06 | 376 |
51 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'28''10 | 374 |
52 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''24 | 369 |
53 | Romito Diego | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''26 | 368 |
54 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'28''31 | 366 |
55 | Maggia Patrick | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''36 | 364 |
56 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''42 | 362 |
57 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''84 | 346 |
58 | Icardi Alberico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''95 | 342 |
59 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''26 | 331 |
60 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'29''52 | 323 |
61 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''64 | 319 |
62 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''80 | 314 |
63 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''84 | 312 |
64 | De Giorgis Pietro | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''05 | 306 |
65 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''37 | 296 |
66 | Margaria Sebastiano | 2007 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'31''01 | 278 |
67 | Casali Leonardo | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''04 | 278 |
68 | Macri' Andrea | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''61 | 219 |
69 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'33''75 | 216 |
70 | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''78 | 215 |
71 | Molino Carlo | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''58 | 201 |
    | Giudice Andrea | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | Squalificato | |