1 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'04''99 | 674 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 59.49 (31.69) [59.49] 150m 1:34.76 (35.27) 200m 2:04.99 (30.23) [1:05.50] |
2 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'07''07 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 1:00.49 (33.11) [1:00.49] 150m 1:36.76 (36.27) 200m 2:07.07 (30.31) [1:06.58] |
3 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''57 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 1:01.58 (33.97) [1:01.58] 150m 1:39.10 (37.52) 200m 2:10.57 (31.47) [1:08.99] |
4 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'11''52 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:01.45 (33.40) [1:01.45] 150m 1:40.02 (38.57) 200m 2:11.52 (31.50) [1:10.07] |
5 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''07 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:04.04 (35.19) [1:04.04] 150m 1:41.23 (37.19) 200m 2:12.07 (30.84) [1:08.03] |
    | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'12''07 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 1:03.32 (35.59) [1:03.32] 150m 1:41.18 (37.86) 200m 2:12.07 (30.89) [1:08.75] |
7 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''26 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:03.33 (34.96) [1:03.33] 150m 1:42.25 (38.92) 200m 2:13.26 (31.01) [1:09.93] |
8 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''94 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:02.97 (34.77) [1:02.97] 150m 1:40.68 (37.71) 200m 2:13.94 (33.26) [1:10.97] |
9 | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''88 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:05.53 (35.90) [1:05.53] 150m 1:45.36 (39.83) 200m 2:14.88 (29.52) [1:09.35] |
10 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''69 | 527 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 1:02.68 (35.40) [1:02.68] 150m 1:44.16 (41.48) 200m 2:15.69 (31.53) [1:13.01] |
11 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''25 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:04.88 (36.36) [1:04.88] 150m 1:44.34 (39.46) 200m 2:16.25 (31.91) [1:11.37] |
12 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'16''97 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.84 (34.80) [1:04.84] 150m 1:46.29 (41.45) 200m 2:16.97 (30.68) [1:12.13] |
13 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''23 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:03.44 (34.28) [1:03.44] 150m 1:47.31 (43.87) 200m 2:17.23 (29.92) [1:13.79] |
14 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'17''45 | 507 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:06.83 (37.51) [1:06.83] 150m 1:43.58 (36.75) 200m 2:17.45 (33.87) [1:10.62] |
15 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''77 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.88 (35.41) [1:05.88] 150m 1:44.95 (39.07) 200m 2:17.77 (32.82) [1:11.89] |
16 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'18''78 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:07.55 (37.67) [1:07.55] 150m 1:45.91 (38.36) 200m 2:18.78 (32.87) [1:11.23] |
17 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''06 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:05.55 (35.88) [1:05.55] 150m 1:47.89 (42.34) 200m 2:20.06 (32.17) [1:14.51] |
18 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''40 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:10.33 (38.62) [1:10.33] 150m 1:50.79 (40.46) 200m 2:20.40 (29.61) [1:10.07] |
19 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''51 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:08.48 (37.96) [1:08.48] 150m 1:49.21 (40.73) 200m 2:21.51 (32.30) [1:13.03] |
20 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''01 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:09.25 (38.69) [1:09.25] 150m 1:48.96 (39.71) 200m 2:22.01 (33.05) [1:12.76] |
21 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''90 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:09.00 (37.67) [1:09.00] 150m 1:49.45 (40.45) 200m 2:22.90 (33.45) [1:13.90] |
22 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'25''10 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:05.70 (36.41) [1:05.70] 150m 1:49.09 (43.39) 200m 2:25.10 (36.01) [1:19.40] |
23 | Gaviorno Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'28''65 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.28 (37.47) [1:11.28] 150m 1:54.54 (43.26) 200m 2:28.65 (34.11) [1:17.37] |
24 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'30''13 | 389 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:08.55 (38.74) [1:08.55] 150m 1:55.83 (47.28) 200m 2:30.13 (34.30) [1:21.58] |
25 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''38 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:14.31 (39.54) [1:14.31] 150m 1:57.99 (43.68) 200m 2:33.38 (35.39) [1:19.07] |
26 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 02'34''22 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:16.39 (42.20) [1:16.39] 150m 1:58.52 (42.13) 200m 2:34.22 (35.70) [1:17.83] |
27 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''51 | 343 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:14.74 (41.65) [1:14.74] 150m 2:00.68 (45.94) 200m 2:36.51 (35.83) [1:21.77] |
28 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'39''61 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:14.93 (39.51) [1:14.93] 150m 2:04.77 (49.84) 200m 2:39.61 (34.84) [1:24.68] |
29 | Maialetti Marco | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'40''44 | 319 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:13.49 (40.72) [1:13.49] 150m 2:01.17 (47.68) 200m 2:40.44 (39.27) [1:26.95] |
30 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'40''91 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:17.52 (42.34) [1:17.52] 150m 2:04.49 (46.97) 200m 2:40.91 (36.42) [1:23.39] |
31 | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''30 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:16.66 (41.86) [1:16.66] 150m 2:04.54 (47.88) 200m 2:41.30 (36.76) [1:24.64] |
32 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''91 | 273 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:20.46 (43.91) [1:20.46] 150m 2:11.80 (51.34) 200m 2:48.91 (37.11) [1:28.45] |
    | Damoun Soufiane | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |