1 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''67 | 633 | | | |
50m 25.42 (25.42) 100m 58.30 (32.88) [58.30] 150m 1:36.06 (37.76) 200m 2:07.67 (31.61) [1:09.37] |
2 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''78 | 602 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 58.73 (32.58) [58.73] 150m 1:38.95 (40.22) 200m 2:09.78 (30.83) [1:11.05] |
3 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''11 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:02.07 (34.02) [1:02.07] 150m 1:41.02 (38.95) 200m 2:11.11 (30.09) [1:09.04] |
4 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''50 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:03.48 (34.28) [1:03.48] 150m 1:41.79 (38.31) 200m 2:12.50 (30.71) [1:09.02] |
5 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'13''21 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 1:02.34 (34.18) [1:02.34] 150m 1:43.13 (40.79) 200m 2:13.21 (30.08) [1:10.87] |
6 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'14''20 | 545 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 1:01.83 (34.13) [1:01.83] 150m 1:41.99 (40.16) 200m 2:14.20 (32.21) [1:12.37] |
7 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''58 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 1:04.59 (36.68) [1:04.59] 150m 1:43.56 (38.97) 200m 2:15.58 (32.02) [1:10.99] |
8 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'16''27 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:02.96 (34.75) [1:02.96] 150m 1:44.07 (41.11) 200m 2:16.27 (32.20) [1:13.31] |
9 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'20''81 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:06.72 (37.14) [1:06.72] 150m 1:46.16 (39.44) 200m 2:20.81 (34.65) [1:14.09] |
10 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''92 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:06.42 (35.73) [1:06.42] 150m 1:49.47 (43.05) 200m 2:20.92 (31.45) [1:14.50] |
11 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''89 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:07.95 (38.01) [1:07.95] 150m 1:48.04 (40.09) 200m 2:21.89 (33.85) [1:13.94] |
12 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''41 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:06.39 (37.04) [1:06.39] 150m 1:48.40 (42.01) 200m 2:22.41 (34.01) [1:16.02] |
13 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'22''82 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:07.82 (37.44) [1:07.82] 150m 1:48.28 (40.46) 200m 2:22.82 (34.54) [1:15.00] |
14 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'23''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:06.32 (36.19) [1:06.32] 150m 1:48.60 (42.28) 200m 2:23.31 (34.71) [1:16.99] |
15 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'24''97 | 432 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:05.08 (36.19) [1:05.08] 150m 1:48.61 (43.53) 200m 2:24.97 (36.36) [1:19.89] |
16 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'26''26 | 421 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:07.89 (37.12) [1:07.89] 150m 1:50.01 (42.12) 200m 2:26.26 (36.25) [1:18.37] |
17 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''22 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:07.52 (36.67) [1:07.52] 150m 1:51.91 (44.39) 200m 2:27.22 (35.31) [1:19.70] |
18 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''51 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:11.83 (39.91) [1:11.83] 150m 1:53.91 (42.08) 200m 2:28.51 (34.60) [1:16.68] |
19 | Avila Pablo | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'29''15 | 397 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:06.67 (36.84) [1:06.67] 150m 1:53.67 (47.00) 200m 2:29.15 (35.48) [1:22.48] |
20 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''09 | 346 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:10.73 (39.05) [1:10.73] 150m 1:57.80 (47.07) 200m 2:36.09 (38.29) [1:25.36] |
21 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''94 | 328 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:14.81 (40.84) [1:14.81] 150m 2:02.96 (48.15) 200m 2:38.94 (35.98) [1:24.13] |
22 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'39''51 | 324 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:14.28 (41.47) [1:14.28] 150m 2:01.72 (47.44) 200m 2:39.51 (37.79) [1:25.23] |
23 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'40''99 | 315 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:15.27 (42.55) [1:15.27] 150m 2:04.63 (49.36) 200m 2:40.99 (36.36) [1:25.72] |
24 | Costa Giorgio | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'44''73 | 294 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:15.36 (40.19) [1:15.36] 150m 2:05.61 (50.25) 200m 2:44.73 (39.12) [1:29.37] |
25 | Cassina Alessandro | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''17 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:19.97 (43.45) [1:19.97] 150m 2:11.80 (51.83) 200m 2:49.17 (37.37) [1:29.20] |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |