1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'10''71 | 685 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.71 (36.92) [1:10.71] |
2 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''13 | 673 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.13 (37.57) [1:11.13] |
3 | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'14''13 | 595 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.13 (39.22) [1:14.13] |
4 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'16''36 | 544 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:16.36 (40.55) [1:16.36] |
5 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'16''47 | 542 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:16.47 (40.52) [1:16.47] |
6 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'16''68 | 537 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.68 (40.33) [1:16.68] |
7 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''80 | 514 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:17.80 (41.55) [1:17.80] |
8 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'18''33 | 504 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.33 (41.09) [1:18.33] |
9 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'18''85 | 494 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.85 (41.15) [1:18.85] |
10 | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | Titans ASD | 01'18''92 | 493 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:18.92 (41.51) [1:18.92] |
11 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'20''78 | 460 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:20.78 (42.57) [1:20.78] |
12 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''93 | 440 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:21.93 (43.46) [1:21.93] |
13 | Sandrone Adele | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''57 | 387 | | | |
50m 39.94 (39.94) 100m 1:25.57 (45.63) [1:25.57] |
14 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'28''68 | 347 | | | |
50m 42.07 (42.07) 100m 1:28.68 (46.61) [1:28.68] |
15 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'29''67 | 336 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:29.67 (47.14) [1:29.67] |
16 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'30''04 | 332 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:30.04 (47.91) [1:30.04] |
17 | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''86 | 312 | | | |
50m 43.42 (43.42) 100m 1:31.86 (48.44) [1:31.86] |
18 | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'34''15 | 290 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:34.15 (50.34) [1:34.15] |
19 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'35''47 | 278 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:35.47 (50.22) [1:35.47] |
20 | Orezeanu Miriam Ioana | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'36''34 | 271 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:36.34 (51.04) [1:36.34] |
21 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'37''37 | 262 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:37.37 (52.61) [1:37.37] |
22 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'40''08 | 241 | | | |
50m 48.75 (48.75) 100m 1:40.08 (51.33) [1:40.08] |
23 | Azzaretti Giulia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'40''57 | 238 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:40.57 (52.66) [1:40.57] |
24 | Santucci Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'43''10 | 221 | | | |
50m 48.80 (48.80) 100m 1:43.10 (54.30) [1:43.10] |